Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 72 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 27:05.4 27:05.4 0+0 0
2 69 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 05.3 27:10.7 1+0 1
3 122 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia + 16.5 27:21.9 1+0 1
4 90 Lois Habert 1983 France + 30.5 27:35.9 1+0 1
5 79 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 47.1 27:52.5 1+0 1
6 86 Damien Marcel 1983 France + 48.5 27:53.9 0+1 1
7 87 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 58.0 28:03.4 2+1 3
8 77 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 01:18.5 28:23.9 1+1 2
9 89 Martin Balatka 1982 Czech Republic + 01:19.2 28:24.6 0+0 0
10 92 Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria + 01:20.8 28:26.2 1+0 1
11 129 Vitezslav Klvana 1982 Czech Republic + 01:21.5 28:26.9 1+0 1
12 75 Paolo Bionaz 1982 Italy + 01:22.3 28:27.7 1+0 1
13 91 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 01:30.9 28:36.3 1+0 1
14 95 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 01:33.6 28:39.0 1+0 1
15 103 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 01:34.6 28:40.0 1+1 2
16 78 Michael Eberharter 1983 Austria + 01:35.9 28:41.3 1+4 5
17 83 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 01:40.0 28:45.4 1+2 3
18 93 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia + 01:44.6 28:50.0 0+0 0
19 71 Andraz Semrov 1985 Slovenia + 01:47.6 28:53.0 0+1 1
20 66 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 01:48.2 28:53.6 1+0 1
21 130 Vincent Jay 1985 France + 01:50.0 28:55.4 0+1 1
22 118 Lukasz Wojaczek 1982 Poland + 01:53.7 28:59.1 1+0 1
23 114 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy + 01:55.4 29:00.8 1+1 2
24 82 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria + 02:00.4 29:05.8 0+1 1
25 119 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:00.9 29:06.3 2+1 3
26 132 Lukasz Matysek 1982 Poland + 02:01.1 29:06.5 0+2 2
27 108 Sebastian Zeno 1982 France + 02:07.6 29:13.0 2+2 4
28 107 Simone Jeantet 1983 Italy + 02:10.3 29:15.7 0+4 4
29 85 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 02:14.9 29:20.3 1+0 1
30 133 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia + 02:33.6 29:39.0 3+0 3
31 68 Ales Lejsek 1982 Czech Republic + 02:35.6 29:41.0 0+3 3
32 120 Markus Franzelin 1983 Italy + 02:35.8 29:41.2 1+1 2
33 111 Miroslav Balatka 1982 Czech Republic + 02:39.2 29:44.6 1+2 3
34 126 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia + 02:42.5 29:47.9 3+1 4
35 100 Milan Faltus 1983 Czech Republic + 02:46.9 29:52.3 0+2 2
36 106 Peter Reguly 1983 Slovakia + 02:48.6 29:54.0 1+0 1
37 117 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 02:49.1 29:54.5 2+2 4
38 80 Guillaume Robert 1984 France + 02:50.9 29:56.3 0+2 2
39 99 Denis Tursic 1982 Slovenia + 02:57.9 30:03.3 2+0 2
40 81 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 02:58.2 30:03.6 3+2 5
41 109 Olegs Pidhacnijs 1982 Latvia + 03:05.6 30:11.0 1+1 2
42 113 Claudiu Stirlici 1984 Romania + 03:06.3 30:11.7 0+2 2
43 102 Matthias Birrer 1985 Switzerland + 03:34.9 30:40.3 1+2 3
44 121 Christian Lengauer-Stockner 1983 Austria + 03:54.3 30:59.7 1+3 4
45 98 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 03:59.0 31:04.4 1+1 2
46 94 Jürg Kunz 1982 Switzerland + 04:04.8 31:10.2 2+4 6
47 124 Mikulas Schön 1984 Slovakia + 04:15.5 31:20.9 1+2 3
48 131 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands + 04:18.0 31:23.4 0+1 1
49 74 Pavel Suchanek 1985 Czech Republic + 04:29.5 31:34.9 3+1 4
50 128 Lukas Wyder 1985 Switzerland + 04:30.7 31:36.1 2+1 3
51 127 Radim Duda 1984 Czech Republic + 04:31.7 31:37.1 0+3 3
52 70 Ales Gregoric 1985 Slovenia + 04:47.9 31:53.3 2+2 4
53 116 Anze Bocko 1984 Slovenia + 04:57.9 32:03.3 1+3 4
54 104 Milen Vukov 1983 Bulgaria + 04:59.7 32:05.1 3+3 6
54 65 Krysztof Nedza-Chtarski 1983 Poland + 04:59.7 32:05.1 1+1 2
56 67 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:28.3 32:33.7 0+4 4
57 101 Desmond Verboort 1986 Netherlands + 05:50.6 32:56.0 1+3 4
58 84 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 05:50.7 32:56.1 2+4 6
59 88 Joost Hogerwerf 1985 Netherlands + 07:11.7 34:17.1 4+2 6
60 96 Kyriakos Xanthis 1984 Greece + 08:36.6 35:42.0 4+4 8
61 73 Stefanos Karaiskos 1983 Greece + 08:41.2 35:46.6 3+1 4
62 97 Peter Malcolm 1983 Australia + 09:27.7 36:33.1 3+0 3
63 64 Maurits Hofman 1985 Netherlands + 09:38.1 36:43.5 4+4 8
64 110 David Crnic 1984 Croatia + 10:41.3 37:46.7 5+4 9
65 123 Robert Petrovic 1983 Croatia + 11:02.6 38:08.0 1+5 6
66 115 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 11:03.8 38:09.2 5+4 9
67 76 Blazimir Crnkovic 1987 Croatia + 12:04.4 39:09.8 5+3 8
68 125 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia + 14:52.8 41:58.2 5+2 7
DNS 112 Stefan Rass 1983 Austria 0
DNF 105 Polychronis Sioulas 1986 Greece 5+- 5

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 21.Dec 2002
Calendar 2002/2003