Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 33:02.5 33:02.5 0+1+1+0 2
2 2 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 25.1 33:27.6 1+0+1+1 3
3 3 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 52.0 33:54.5 0+0+0+0 0
4 10 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 01:27.5 34:30.0 0+0+0+2 2
5 4 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 01:50.6 34:53.1 2+0+1+2 5
6 14 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 02:01.7 35:04.2 0+0+1+1 2
7 6 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 02:36.0 35:38.5 1+2+2+0 5
8 15 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 02:36.6 35:39.1 1+1+1+0 3
9 5 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 02:47.5 35:50.0 2+0+1+2 5
10 8 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 02:55.2 35:57.7 0+1+2+2 5
11 19 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 02:58.0 36:00.5 0+1+2+1 4
12 21 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 03:03.7 36:06.2 0+0+1+1 2
13 11 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 03:08.6 36:11.1 0+0+2+1 3
14 16 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 03:12.6 36:15.1 0+1+1+1 3
15 9 Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 03:34.4 36:36.9 1+2+2+3 8
16 7 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 03:38.7 36:41.2 1+0+1+2 4
17 35 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:38.7 36:41.2 0+0+0+1 1
18 24 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 03:52.7 36:55.2 0+2+0+1 3
19 12 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 04:37.9 37:40.4 1+2+0+2 5
20 29 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 04:47.1 37:49.6 1+1+0+1 3
21 13 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 04:49.7 37:52.2 0+4+1+0 5
22 47 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 04:56.2 37:58.7 1+1+2+0 4
23 39 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 04:57.3 37:59.8 0+2+2+0 4
24 36 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 05:02.2 38:04.7 1+0+2+2 5
25 22 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 05:10.2 38:12.7 2+1+0+1 4
26 28 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 05:16.9 38:19.4 0+1+1+0 2
27 30 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 05:16.9 38:19.4 1+2+1+1 5
28 33 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 05:31.5 38:34.0 0+1+1+1 3
29 37 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 05:39.0 38:41.5 0+0+0+2 2
30 46 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 05:55.7 38:58.2 0+3+1+1 5
31 26 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 06:05.3 39:07.8 0+3+3+1 7
32 27 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 06:20.2 39:22.7 0+4+0+1 5
33 45 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 06:39.2 39:41.7 0+3+0+2 5
34 40 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 06:40.7 39:43.2 0+2+2+2 6
35 42 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 06:41.6 39:44.1 2+0+2+0 4
36 31 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 06:56.3 39:58.8 2+3+2+2 9
37 60 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 07:19.0 40:21.5 1+1+1+1 4
38 41 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 07:19.2 40:21.7 2+2+1+2 7
39 50 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 07:31.6 40:34.1 0+1+0+1 2
40 34 Xue Dong 1986 China + 07:31.7 40:34.2 0+5+1+2 8
41 58 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 07:36.5 40:39.0 2+1+3+1 7
42 38 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 07:38.2 40:40.7 1+3+3+3 10
43 18 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 07:38.5 40:41.0 2+2+2+3 9
44 51 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 07:40.1 40:42.6 0+3+2+0 5
45 44 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 07:54.8 40:57.3 2+0+3+1 6
46 23 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 07:56.1 40:58.6 2+0+2+3 7
47 32 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 08:06.1 41:08.6 0+3+2+0 5
48 25 Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 08:11.7 41:14.2 0+4+2+5 11
49 59 Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 09:17.4 42:19.9 1+1+2+1 5
50 48 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 10:15.6 43:18.1 3+2+2+3 10
51 43 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 10:57.8 44:00.3 1+4+1+3 9
DNS 17 Ribo Sun 1976 China 0
DNS 20 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 0
DNS 52 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine 0
DNS 53 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 0
DNS 54 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus 0
DNS 55 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine 0
DNS 56 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia 0
DNF 49 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic 1+3++ 4
DNF 57 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada 3+1++ 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 21.Jan 2006
Calendar 2005/2006