Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 2 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany 33:44.0 33:44 0+0+0+0 0
2 4 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 34:13.8 + 29 0+0+1+1 2
3 1 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 34:18.7 + 34 1+1+1+1 4
4 19 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 34:23.2 + 39 0+0+0+0 0
5 5 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 34:28.7 + 44 0+1+1+2 4
6 8 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 34:32.6 + 48 0+0+0+2 2
7 3 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 34:46.2 + 01:02 0+2+0+1 3
8 12 Julien Robert 1974 France 35:33.1 + 01:49 0+0+0+1 1
9 9 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 35:34.6 + 01:50 1+2+1+0 4
10 34 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 35:36.5 + 01:52 0+0+0+0 0
11 18 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 35:47.9 + 02:03 0+1+1+2 4
12 32 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 35:53.4 + 02:09 0+0+0+0 0
13 39 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 35:57.8 + 02:13 0+1+1+0 2
14 30 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 35:59.1 + 02:15 1+1+1+0 3
15 25 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 35:59.7 + 02:15 0+1+2+0 3
16 26 Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria 36:02.7 + 02:18 0+1+2+0 3
17 15 Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus 36:25.8 + 02:41 0+0+2+0 2
18 20 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 36:31.2 + 02:47 2+0+0+3 5
19 36 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France 36:33.4 + 02:49 0+0+0+1 1
20 23 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 36:38.1 + 02:54 1+0+1+1 3
21 22 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 36:45.1 + 03:01 0+0+2+1 3
22 10 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria 36:47.1 + 03:03 2+1+0+2 5
23 11 Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria 36:49.2 + 03:05 1+0+2+2 5
24 45 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 36:53.5 + 03:09 0+0+1+1 2
25 13 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 36:59.3 + 03:15 1+0+3+1 5
26 35 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland 36:59.6 + 03:15 0+0+0+2 2
27 27 Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine 37:00.6 + 03:16 1+0+1+0 2
28 42 Chengye Zhang 1982 China 37:03.0 + 03:19 2+1+1+2 6
29 51 Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia 37:03.9 + 03:19 1+0+0+0 1
30 38 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 37:07.4 + 03:23 1+0+1+2 4
31 28 Lionel Grebot 1978 France 37:32.8 + 03:48 0+0+2+1 3
32 31 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine 37:46.2 + 04:02 2+0+1+2 5
33 46 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 37:49.4 + 04:05 1+0+0+2 3
34 33 Jörn Wollschläger 1978 Germany 37:53.9 + 04:09 1+1+0+3 5
35 21 Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus 37:59.5 + 04:15 2+1+2+2 7
36 43 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 37:59.6 + 04:15 3+0+1+0 4
37 49 Steve Renner 1984 Germany 38:10.0 + 04:26 0+0+2+2 4
38 55 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 38:23.8 + 04:39 1+1+1+0 3
39 44 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 38:27.3 + 04:43 2+2+0+2 6
40 29 Timo Antila 1980 Finland 38:45.2 + 05:01 0+0+1+2 3
41 58 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 38:45.9 + 05:01 1+0+2+5 8
42 50 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 38:54.7 + 05:10 1+2+1+0 4
43 37 Alexandre Aubert 1979 France 39:00.2 + 05:16 1+2+1+3 7
44 53 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 39:16.8 + 05:32 2+2+1+0 5
45 57 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 39:29.4 + 05:45 0+0+3+0 3
46 48 David Leoni 1982 Canada 39:30.6 + 05:46 0+1+3+2 6
47 56 Paolo Longo 1977 Italy 39:38.0 + 05:54 0+0+4+2 6
48 54 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland 39:41.5 + 05:57 1+2+1+1 5
DNS 14 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 0
DNS 16 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway 0
DNS 17 Raphael Poiree 1974 France 0
DNS 24 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 0
DNS 41 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 0
DNS 47 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 0
DNS 52 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia 0
DNS 59 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 0
DNS 6 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 0
DNS 60 Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy 0
DNF 40 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland 1+1+2+- 4
DNF 7 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 5+1+-+- 6
What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Friday 20.Jan 2006
Calendar 2005/2006