Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 31e Viktor Maigourov 1969 Russia 1:19:55.1 1:19:55 0-1 0-0 0
1 32e Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia 1:19:55.1 1:19:55 0-0 0-1 0
1 33e Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia 1:19:55.1 1:19:55 0-2 0-0 0
1 34e Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia 1:19:55.1 1:19:55 0-0 0-1 0
2 41e Peter Sendel 1972 Germany 1:20:12.1 + 17 0-0 0-0 0
2 42e Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 1:20:12.1 + 17 0-1 0-2 0
2 43e Michael Greis 1976 Germany 1:20:12.1 + 17 0-1 0-1 0
2 44e Frank Luck 1967 Germany 1:20:12.1 + 17 0-0 0-0 0
3 51e Ferreol Cannard 1978 France 1:20:19.2 + 24 0-1 0-0 0
3 52e Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 1:20:19.2 + 24 0-1 0-0 0
3 53e Julien Robert 1974 France 1:20:19.2 + 24 0-3 0-0 0
3 54e Raphael Poiree 1974 France 1:20:19.2 + 24 0-0 0-1 0
4 71e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 1:20:26.7 + 31 0-3 0-0 0
4 72e Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria 1:20:26.7 + 31 0-0 0-1 0
4 73e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 1:20:26.7 + 31 0-0 0-0 0
4 74e Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria 1:20:26.7 + 31 0-0 0-2 0
5 121e Janno Prants 1973 Estonia 1:21:47.6 + 01:52 0-2 0-0 0
5 122e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:21:47.6 + 01:52 0-1 0-0 0
5 123e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 1:21:47.6 + 01:52 0-0 0-1 0
5 124e Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia 1:21:47.6 + 01:52 1-3 0-0 1
6 81e Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 1:21:54.8 + 01:59 0-0 0-1 0
6 82e Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 1:21:54.8 + 01:59 0-1 0-2 0
6 83e Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine 1:21:54.8 + 01:59 0-1 0-2 0
6 84e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 1:21:54.8 + 01:59 0-0 0-1 0
7 21e Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine 1:22:05.2 + 02:10 0-0 1-3 1
7 22e Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus 1:22:05.2 + 02:10 0-1 0-1 0
7 23e Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 1:22:05.2 + 02:10 0-0 0-0 0
7 24e Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus 1:22:05.2 + 02:10 0-1 0-3 0
8 91e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 1:22:08.0 + 02:12 0-0 0-1 0
8 92e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 1:22:08.0 + 02:12 0-2 0-2 0
8 93e Tord Wiksten 1971 Sweden 1:22:08.0 + 02:12 0-0 0-1 0
8 94e Marten Handler 1975 Sweden 1:22:08.0 + 02:12 0-3 1-3 1
9 101e Paolo Longo 1977 Italy 1:22:12.4 + 02:17 0-1 0-0 0
9 102e Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 1:22:12.4 + 02:17 0-3 0-0 0
9 103e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:22:12.4 + 02:17 0-0 0-1 0
9 104e Rene Cattarinussi 1972 Italy 1:22:12.4 + 02:17 0-1 0-0 0
10 61e Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia 1:22:42.5 + 02:47 0-0 0-0 0
10 62e Marko Dolenc 1972 Slovenia 1:22:42.5 + 02:47 1-3 0-1 1
10 63e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 1:22:42.5 + 02:47 0-1 0-3 0
10 64e Tomas Globocnik 1972 Slovenia 1:22:42.5 + 02:47 0-0 0-1 0
11 11e Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway 1:23:55.5 + 04:00 0-1 1-3 1
11 12e Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway 1:23:55.5 + 04:00 0-1 0-2 0
11 13e Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 1:23:55.5 + 04:00 1-3 0-1 1
11 14e Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 1:23:55.5 + 04:00 1-3 0-0 1
12 111e Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 1:24:01.2 + 04:06 0-3 0-2 0
12 112e Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic 1:24:01.2 + 04:06 0-0 0-0 0
12 113e Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 1:24:01.2 + 04:06 0-1 0-3 0
12 114e Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 1:24:01.2 + 04:06 0-0 0-3 0
13 161e Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 1:24:36.4 + 04:41 0-0 1-3 1
13 162e Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia 1:24:36.4 + 04:41 1-3 0-0 1
13 163e Jekabs Nakums 1972 Latvia 1:24:36.4 + 04:41 0-1 0-0 0
13 164e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 1:24:36.4 + 04:41 0-0 0-1 0
14 131e Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 1:24:58.9 + 05:03 0-2 0-2 0
14 132e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 1:24:58.9 + 05:03 0-0 0-2 0
14 133e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 1:24:58.9 + 05:03 0-3 0-3 0
14 134e Pavol Novak 1979 Slovakia 1:24:58.9 + 05:03 0-0 0-1 0
15 141e Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan 1:26:02.5 + 06:07 0-1 0-1 0
15 142e Sunao Noto 1977 Japan 1:26:02.5 + 06:07 0-1 0-0 0
15 143e Takashi Shindo 1974 Japan 1:26:02.5 + 06:07 0-1 1-3 1
15 144e Hironao Meguro 1973 Japan 1:26:02.5 + 06:07 0-0 1-3 1
16 151e Jason Sklenar 1970 Great Britain 1:31:31.5 + 11:36 0-0 0-2 0
16 152e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 1:31:31.5 + 11:36 0-1 0-2 0
16 153e Marc Walker 1972 Great Britain 1:31:31.5 + 11:36 0-1 0-3 0
16 154e Joe Brooks 1971 Great Britain 1:31:31.5 + 11:36 0-1 2-3 2
What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Friday 20.Dec 2002
Calendar 2002/2003