Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 61 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 37:52.5 37:52.5 1+2+0+0 3
2 69 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 01:01.4 38:53.9 1+1+1+0 3
3 66 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 01:10.9 39:03.4 0+1+0+1 2
4 63 Lois Habert 1983 France + 01:30.1 39:22.6 1+1+2+0 4
5 62 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria + 01:31.0 39:23.5 0+1+0+1 2
6 67 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 01:38.1 39:30.6 1+1+0+1 3
7 64 Damien Marcel 1983 France + 01:40.4 39:32.9 0+1+2+0 3
8 80 Sebastian Zeno 1982 France + 02:20.2 40:12.7 1+0+1+1 3
9 76 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia + 02:27.3 40:19.8 1+1+1+1 4
10 82 Lukasz Wojaczek 1982 Poland + 03:18.9 41:11.4 0+0+1+2 3
11 65 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia + 03:29.6 41:22.1 0+0+2+2 4
12 70 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 03:39.7 41:32.2 1+1+1+2 5
13 77 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia + 03:45.9 41:38.4 2+3+2+2 9
14 73 Vincent Jay 1985 France + 04:07.7 42:00.2 2+1+2+1 6
15 72 Guillaume Robert 1984 France + 04:15.5 42:08.0 1+0+2+1 4
16 71 Michael Eberharter 1983 Austria + 04:40.2 42:32.7 1+3+5+4 13
17 83 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia + 05:03.1 42:55.6 2+1+2+1 6
18 74 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 05:09.6 43:02.1 1+1+3+1 6
19 79 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia + 05:09.8 43:02.3 2+1+1+1 5
20 68 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 05:24.0 43:16.5 2+2+3+2 9
21 87 Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria + 05:33.6 43:26.1 0+0+3+2 5
22 75 Jürg Kunz 1982 Switzerland + 05:36.3 43:28.8 2+1+4+1 8
23 85 Vitezslav Klvana 1982 Czech Republic + 06:01.6 43:54.1 0+3+3+1 7
24 86 Florian Steirer 1982 Austria + 06:33.3 44:25.8 0+2+2+3 7
25 88 Lukasz Matysek 1982 Poland + 06:33.3 44:25.8 0+0+3+3 6
26 95 Peter Reguly 1983 Slovakia + 07:49.2 45:41.7 0+0+0+2 2
27 93 Claudiu Stirlici 1984 Romania + 08:20.2 46:12.7 1+1+2+1 5
28 91 Denis Tursic 1982 Slovenia + 08:26.1 46:18.6 1+2+1+3 7
29 78 Stefan Rass 1983 Austria + 08:39.0 46:31.5 3+4+1+1 9
30 89 Olegs Pidhacnijs 1982 Latvia + 09:02.9 46:55.4 1+1+4+3 9
31 90 Krysztof Nedza-Chtarski 1983 Poland + 09:24.7 47:17.2 2+1+1+0 4
32 97 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 10:42.3 48:34.8 0+0+2+2 4
33 96 Milen Vukov 1983 Bulgaria + 11:01.0 48:53.5 3+2+1+3 9
34 98 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 11:26.5 49:19.0 1+1+3+2 7
35 92 Byung Kwan Moon 1983 South Korea + 11:32.7 49:25.2 1+3+2+4 10
36 94 Matthias Birrer 1985 Switzerland + 11:37.8 49:30.3 2+1+2+4 9
37 99 Lukas Wyder 1985 Switzerland + 12:47.6 50:40.1 1+0+2+4 7
DNS 100 Balint Fekete 1984 Hungary 0
DNS 81 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 0
DNS 84 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 0

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 15.Dec 2002
Calendar 2002/2003