Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 61 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 37:52.5 37:52 1+2+0+0 3
2 69 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 38:53.9 + 01:01 1+1+1+0 3
3 66 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 39:03.4 + 01:10 0+1+0+1 2
4 63 Lois Habert 1983 France 39:22.6 + 01:30 1+1+2+0 4
5 62 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria 39:23.5 + 01:31 0+1+0+1 2
6 67 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 39:30.6 + 01:38 1+1+0+1 3
7 64 Damien Marcel 1983 France 39:32.9 + 01:40 0+1+2+0 3
8 80 Sebastian Zeno 1982 France 40:12.7 + 02:20 1+0+1+1 3
9 76 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 40:19.8 + 02:27 1+1+1+1 4
10 82 Lukasz Wojaczek 1982 Poland 41:11.4 + 03:18 0+0+1+2 3
11 65 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia 41:22.1 + 03:29 0+0+2+2 4
12 70 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 41:32.2 + 03:39 1+1+1+2 5
13 77 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia 41:38.4 + 03:45 2+3+2+2 9
14 73 Vincent Jay 1985 France 42:00.2 + 04:07 2+1+2+1 6
15 72 Guillaume Robert 1984 France 42:08.0 + 04:15 1+0+2+1 4
16 71 Michael Eberharter 1983 Austria 42:32.7 + 04:40 1+3+5+4 13
17 83 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia 42:55.6 + 05:03 2+1+2+1 6
18 74 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 43:02.1 + 05:09 1+1+3+1 6
19 79 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia 43:02.3 + 05:09 2+1+1+1 5
20 68 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 43:16.5 + 05:24 2+2+3+2 9
21 87 Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria 43:26.1 + 05:33 0+0+3+2 5
22 75 Jürg Kunz 1982 Switzerland 43:28.8 + 05:36 2+1+4+1 8
23 85 Vitezslav Klvana 1982 Czech Republic 43:54.1 + 06:01 0+3+3+1 7
24 86 Florian Steirer 1982 Austria 44:25.8 + 06:33 0+2+2+3 7
25 88 Lukasz Matysek 1982 Poland 44:25.8 + 06:33 0+0+3+3 6
26 95 Peter Reguly 1983 Slovakia 45:41.7 + 07:49 0+0+0+2 2
27 93 Claudiu Stirlici 1984 Romania 46:12.7 + 08:20 1+1+2+1 5
28 91 Denis Tursic 1982 Slovenia 46:18.6 + 08:26 1+2+1+3 7
29 78 Stefan Rass 1983 Austria 46:31.5 + 08:39 3+4+1+1 9
30 89 Olegs Pidhacnijs 1982 Latvia 46:55.4 + 09:02 1+1+4+3 9
31 90 Krysztof Nedza-Chtarski 1983 Poland 47:17.2 + 09:24 2+1+1+0 4
32 97 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina 48:34.8 + 10:42 0+0+2+2 4
33 96 Milen Vukov 1983 Bulgaria 48:53.5 + 11:01 3+2+1+3 9
34 98 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 49:19.0 + 11:26 1+1+3+2 7
35 92 Byung Kwan Moon 1983 South Korea 49:25.2 + 11:32 1+3+2+4 10
36 94 Matthias Birrer 1985 Switzerland 49:30.3 + 11:37 2+1+2+4 9
37 99 Lukas Wyder 1985 Switzerland 50:40.1 + 12:47 1+0+2+4 7
DNS 100 Balint Fekete 1984 Hungary 0
DNS 81 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 0
DNS 84 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 0
What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 15.Dec 2002
Calendar 2002/2003