Log in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 85 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 27:21.5 27:21 2+0 2
2 88 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria 27:49.3 + 27 0+0 0
3 94 Lois Habert 1983 France 28:01.7 + 40 1+1 2
4 111 Damien Marcel 1983 France 28:23.6 + 01:02 0+1 1
5 91 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia 28:36.8 + 01:15 1+0 1
6 95 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 28:39.7 + 01:18 1+2 3
7 80 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 28:42.6 + 01:21 2+0 2
8 103 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 28:45.4 + 01:23 0+1 1
9 98 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 28:47.0 + 01:25 1+2 3
10 99 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 28:48.0 + 01:26 1+1 2
11 83 Michael Eberharter 1983 Austria 28:51.6 + 01:30 2+3 5
12 74 Guillaume Robert 1984 France 28:56.4 + 01:34 1+0 1
13 79 Vincent Jay 1985 France 29:02.3 + 01:40 1+1 2
14 86 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 29:14.8 + 01:53 1+1 2
15 105 Jürg Kunz 1982 Switzerland 29:18.6 + 01:57 1+1 2
16 75 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 29:25.1 + 02:03 2+1 3
17 109 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia 29:27.5 + 02:06 5+1 6
18 102 Stefan Rass 1983 Austria 29:30.6 + 02:09 0+1 1
19 106 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia 29:31.2 + 02:09 2+0 2
20 113 Sebastian Zeno 1982 France 29:33.5 + 02:12 2+1 3
21 104 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 29:37.7 + 02:16 2+2 4
22 108 Lukasz Wojaczek 1982 Poland 29:41.0 + 02:19 2+0 2
23 84 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia 29:54.2 + 02:32 2+3 5
24 107 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 30:09.0 + 02:47 1+1 2
25 87 Vitezslav Klvana 1982 Czech Republic 30:25.6 + 03:04 2+3 5
26 77 Florian Steirer 1982 Austria 30:36.0 + 03:14 3+3 6
27 71 Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria 30:51.1 + 03:29 2+3 5
28 93 Lukasz Matysek 1982 Poland 30:54.3 + 03:32 2+2 4
29 89 Olegs Pidhacnijs 1982 Latvia 31:03.2 + 03:41 2+2 4
30 73 Krysztof Nedza-Chtarski 1983 Poland 31:05.6 + 03:44 1+0 1
31 70 Denis Tursic 1982 Slovenia 31:21.8 + 04:00 2+2 4
32 72 Byung Kwan Moon 1983 South Korea 31:23.5 + 04:02 2+1 3
33 101 Claudiu Stirlici 1984 Romania 31:39.3 + 04:17 1+2 3
34 119 Matthias Birrer 1985 Switzerland 31:48.9 + 04:27 3+1 4
35 115 Peter Reguly 1983 Slovakia 32:02.4 + 04:40 1+3 4
36 117 Milen Vukov 1983 Bulgaria 32:18.7 + 04:57 2+3 5
37 82 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina 32:20.2 + 04:58 1+1 2
38 96 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 33:18.2 + 05:56 2+3 5
39 81 Lukas Wyder 1985 Switzerland 33:35.0 + 06:13 2+5 7
40 114 Balint Fekete 1984 Hungary 34:03.8 + 06:42 0+2 2
41 90 Stjepan Fak 1985 Croatia 34:35.7 + 07:14 5+5 10
42 92 Chung Gun Ji 1983 South Korea 35:18.7 + 07:57 2+1 3
43 118 Kyriakos Xanthis 1984 Greece 36:09.8 + 08:48 3+3 6
44 110 David Crnic 1984 Croatia 36:51.1 + 09:29 3+3 6
45 76 Stefanos Karaiskos 1983 Greece 36:55.7 + 09:34 3+2 5
46 78 Blazimir Crnkovic 1987 Croatia 36:58.2 + 09:36 4+3 7
47 100 Polychronis Sioulas 1986 Greece 37:11.3 + 09:49 1+2 3
48 97 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia 43:20.2 + 15:58 5+5 10
49 112 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 48:54.3 + 21:32 4+5 9
DNS 116 Christian Lengauer-Stockner 1983 Austria 0
What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 14.Dec 2002
Calendar 2002/2003