Sign in Sign up

Ístersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41e Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine 1:23:28.2 1:23:28.2 0-1 0-3 0
1 42e Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus 1:23:28.2 1:23:28.2 0-1 0-1 0
1 43e Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 1:23:28.2 1:23:28.2 0-0 0-0 0
1 44e Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus 1:23:28.2 1:23:28.2 0-1 0-3 0
2 11e Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway + 25.0 1:23:53.2 0-3 0-2 0
2 12e Ole Einar Bj°rndalen 1974 Norway + 25.0 1:23:53.2 1-3 0-2 1
2 13e Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 25.0 1:23:53.2 0-3 3-3 3
2 14e Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 25.0 1:23:53.2 0-0 0-0 0
3 21e Viktor Maigourov 1969 Russia + 34.9 1:24:03.1 0-1 0-2 0
3 22e Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 34.9 1:24:03.1 0-1 0-1 0
3 23e Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia + 34.9 1:24:03.1 0-0 0-1 0
3 24e Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia + 34.9 1:24:03.1 0-1 0-1 0
4 61e Ferreol Cannard 1978 France + 36.5 1:24:04.7 0-1 0-0 0
4 62e Raphael Poiree 1974 France + 36.5 1:24:04.7 0-2 0-0 0
4 63e Julien Robert 1974 France + 36.5 1:24:04.7 0-1 0-0 0
4 64e Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 36.5 1:24:04.7 0-2 1-3 1
5 31e Peter Sendel 1972 Germany + 59.5 1:24:27.7 0-0 2-3 2
5 32e Sven Fischer 1971 Germany + 59.5 1:24:27.7 0-0 0-1 0
5 33e Frank Luck 1967 Germany + 59.5 1:24:27.7 0-0 0-0 0
5 34e Ricco Gross 1970 Germany + 59.5 1:24:27.7 0-0 0-1 0
6 131e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 01:01.4 1:24:29.6 0-0 0-1 0
6 132e Bj÷rn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 01:01.4 1:24:29.6 0-0 0-3 0
6 133e Tord Wiksten 1971 Sweden + 01:01.4 1:24:29.6 0-0 0-2 0
6 134e Marten Handler 1975 Sweden + 01:01.4 1:24:29.6 1-3 0-1 1
7 121e Rene Cattarinussi 1972 Italy + 01:21.8 1:24:50.0 0-2 0-0 0
7 122e Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 01:21.8 1:24:50.0 0-0 0-1 0
7 123e Paolo Longo 1977 Italy + 01:21.8 1:24:50.0 0-1 0-1 0
7 124e Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 01:21.8 1:24:50.0 0-1 0-1 0
8 101e Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 01:42.0 1:25:10.2 0-0 0-0 0
8 102e Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine + 01:42.0 1:25:10.2 0-0 0-1 0
8 103e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 01:42.0 1:25:10.2 0-1 0-2 0
8 104e Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine + 01:42.0 1:25:10.2 0-2 0-1 0
9 71e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 02:07.4 1:25:35.6 0-1 0-1 0
9 72e Hans Achorner 1975 Austria + 02:07.4 1:25:35.6 0-0 1-3 1
9 73e Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria + 02:07.4 1:25:35.6 0-1 0-3 0
9 74e Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 02:07.4 1:25:35.6 0-0 0-0 0
10 51e Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia + 02:25.1 1:25:53.3 0-0 0-2 0
10 52e Tomas Globocnik 1972 Slovenia + 02:25.1 1:25:53.3 0-1 0-3 0
10 53e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 02:25.1 1:25:53.3 0-0 0-3 0
10 54e Marko Dolenc 1972 Slovenia + 02:25.1 1:25:53.3 0-0 0-2 0
11 191e Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia + 03:01.8 1:26:30.0 0-1 0-0 0
11 192e Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia + 03:01.8 1:26:30.0 0-2 1-3 1
11 193e Jekabs Nakums 1972 Latvia + 03:01.8 1:26:30.0 0-1 0-1 0
11 194e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 03:01.8 1:26:30.0 0-1 0-2 0
12 111e Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 03:19.5 1:26:47.7 0-0 0-2 0
12 112e Vesa Hietalahti 1969 Finland + 03:19.5 1:26:47.7 0-3 0-1 0
12 113e Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 03:19.5 1:26:47.7 0-2 0-1 0
12 114e Kalle Kauppinen 1976 Finland + 03:19.5 1:26:47.7 0-2 0-0 0
13 91e Janno Prants 1973 Estonia + 03:51.2 1:27:19.4 0-2 0-0 0
13 92e Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia + 03:51.2 1:27:19.4 0-1 0-1 0
13 93e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 03:51.2 1:27:19.4 0-1 0-2 0
13 94e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 03:51.2 1:27:19.4 0-1 2-3 2
14 81e Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic + 04:35.1 1:28:03.3 0-2 0-3 0
14 82e Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 04:35.1 1:28:03.3 0-0 0-2 0
14 83e Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 04:35.1 1:28:03.3 0-1 2-3 2
14 84e Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 04:35.1 1:28:03.3 0-0 1-3 1
15 141e Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 04:59.8 1:28:28.0 0-1 0-1 0
15 142e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 04:59.8 1:28:28.0 0-1 0-0 0
15 143e Pavol Novak 1979 Slovakia + 04:59.8 1:28:28.0 0-2 2-3 2
15 144e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 04:59.8 1:28:28.0 2-3 0-0 2
16 151e Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 06:23.6 1:29:51.8 0-1 0-0 0
16 152e Bartlomiej Golec 1979 Poland + 06:23.6 1:29:51.8 0-3 2-3 2
16 153e Ryszard Szary 1979 Poland + 06:23.6 1:29:51.8 0-1 0-1 0
16 154e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 06:23.6 1:29:51.8 0-0 0-0 0
17 161e Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland + 06:46.9 1:30:15.1 0-1 0-3 0
17 162e Jean Marc Chabloz 1967 Switzerland + 06:46.9 1:30:15.1 0-0 0-2 0
17 163e Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 06:46.9 1:30:15.1 0-1 0-3 0
17 164e Curdin Eichholzer 1980 Switzerland + 06:46.9 1:30:15.1 0-0 0-1 0
18 171e Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan + 06:52.3 1:30:20.5 0-1 0-2 0
18 172e Hironao Meguro 1973 Japan + 06:52.3 1:30:20.5 0-3 0-2 0
18 173e Sunao Noto 1977 Japan + 06:52.3 1:30:20.5 0-1 1-3 1
18 174e Takashi Shindo 1974 Japan + 06:52.3 1:30:20.5 0-3 0-3 0
19 181e Marc Walker 1972 Great Britain + 15:00.8 1:38:29.0 0-1 1-3 1
19 182e Jason Sklenar 1970 Great Britain + 15:00.8 1:38:29.0 0-0 0-3 0
19 183e Joe Brooks 1971 Great Britain + 15:00.8 1:38:29.0 0-2 2-3 2
19 184e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 15:00.8 1:38:29.0 0-3 0-3 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Ístersund
Nation Sweden
Date Thursday 12.Dec 2002
Calendar 2002/2003