Sign in Sign up

Khanty-Mansijsk

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 14 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 27:49.2 27:49.2 0+1 1
2 31 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 15.8 28:05.0 0+1 1
3 21 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia + 16.4 28:05.6 0+0 0
4 7 Sergei Konovalov 1973 Russia + 19.1 28:08.3 0+0 0
5 4 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 31.3 28:20.5 0+1 1
6 13 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 36.3 28:25.5 2+1 3
7 10 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine + 54.6 28:43.8 0+1 1
8 33 Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus + 57.5 28:46.7 1+1 2
9 19 Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia + 59.5 28:48.7 2+1 3
10 34 Sergey Bashkirov 1977 Russia + 01:13.4 29:02.6 1+0 1
11 28 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 01:13.5 29:02.7 1+1 2
12 9 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 01:21.8 29:11.0 0+2 2
13 29 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia + 01:26.9 29:16.1 1+1 2
14 26 Vladimir Beresnev 1977 Russia + 01:33.6 29:22.8 1+1 2
15 18 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia + 01:34.4 29:23.6 1+1 2
16 24 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 01:34.8 29:24.0 1+0 1
17 17 Andrei Prokunin 1978 Russia + 01:34.9 29:24.1 0+3 3
18 6 Pavel Makarov 1980 Russia + 01:36.1 29:25.3 0+0 0
19 11 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 01:37.1 29:26.3 0+3 3
20 30 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 01:51.0 29:40.2 2+3 5
21 20 Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 01:52.2 29:41.4 1+2 3
22 1 Alexei Kobelev 1971 Russia + 01:53.7 29:42.9 1+0 1
23 23 Carsten Heymann 1972 Germany + 01:54.0 29:43.2 1+2 3
24 8 Artem Gusev 1982 Russia + 02:11.9 30:01.1 0+2 2
25 16 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 02:21.5 30:10.7 2+5 7
26 22 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany + 02:22.7 30:11.9 1+3 4
27 12 Vladimir Grigorev 1978 Russia + 02:42.5 30:31.7 2+2 4
28 3 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 02:49.1 30:38.3 3+1 4
29 15 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 02:49.9 30:39.1 5+0 5
30 32 Edouard Riabov 1972 Russia + 03:05.4 30:54.6 3+2 5
31 27 Filipp Shulman 1980 Russia + 03:12.9 31:02.1 0+3 3
32 35 Alexei Soloviev 1981 Russia + 03:20.6 31:09.8 3+1 4
33 25 Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine + 03:27.5 31:16.7 3+2 5
34 2 David Leoni 1982 Canada + 03:51.2 31:40.4 1+2 3
35 5 Sergey Sadovnikov 1982 Belarus + 04:00.1 31:49.3 4+2 6
36 36 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria + 04:16.6 32:05.8 3+4 7

Info

What Special Event
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Khanty-Mansijsk
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 17.Mar 2004
Calendar 2003/2004