Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 78 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 26:11.2 26:11.2 0+0 0
2 34 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany + 33.8 26:45.0 0+0 0
3 84 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 39.2 26:50.4 1+0 1
4 86 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 42.4 26:53.6 0+2 2
5 94 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 48.4 26:59.6 0+2 2
6 62 Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 49.1 27:00.3 1+1 2
7 49 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 52.7 27:03.9 0+0 0
8 91 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 55.0 27:06.2 0+1 1
9 76 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 01:00.0 27:11.2 0+0 0
10 68 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 01:19.0 27:30.2 0+1 1
11 107 Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria + 01:21.0 27:32.2 1+1 2
12 80 Julien Robert 1974 France + 01:22.1 27:33.3 0+0 0
13 79 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 01:22.7 27:33.9 0+1 1
14 40 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 01:26.7 27:37.9 1+1 2
15 87 Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus + 01:28.9 27:40.1 0+0 0
16 55 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway + 01:30.3 27:41.5 0+2 2
17 77 Raphael Poiree 1974 France + 01:31.1 27:42.3 1+1 2
18 38 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 01:32.4 27:43.6 1+1 2
19 15 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 01:38.4 27:49.6 0+2 2
20 59 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 01:39.7 27:50.9 1+2 3
21 72 Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 01:41.0 27:52.2 0+1 1
22 45 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 01:43.0 27:54.2 0+1 1
23 101 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 01:46.0 27:57.2 1+0 1
24 89 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 01:46.9 27:58.1 2+1 3
25 65 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 01:47.2 27:58.4 1+1 2
26 18 Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria + 01:50.3 28:01.5 3+0 3
27 105 Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine + 01:54.2 28:05.4 0+1 1
28 2 Lionel Grebot 1978 France + 01:55.4 28:06.6 0+1 1
29 6 Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 02:01.0 28:12.2 0+1 1
30 56 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 02:01.4 28:12.6 0+3 3
31 32 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 02:02.0 28:13.2 2+0 2
32 50 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 03:02.4 29:13.6 1+0 1
33 3 Jörn Wollschläger 1978 Germany + 02:03.5 28:14.7 0+1 1
34 106 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 02:07.6 28:18.8 1+1 2
35 97 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 02:07.8 28:19.0 1+0 1
36 48 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France + 02:14.6 28:25.8 1+1 2
37 93 Alexandre Aubert 1979 France + 02:15.0 28:26.2 0+2 2
38 90 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 02:15.3 28:26.5 2+0 2
39 28 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany + 02:15.7 28:26.9 1+1 2
40 35 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 02:15.9 28:27.1 1+1 2
41 64 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine + 02:23.5 28:34.7 2+0 2
42 20 Chengye Zhang 1982 China + 02:26.3 28:37.5 1+3 4
43 44 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 02:26.7 28:37.9 0+2 2
44 26 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 02:30.1 28:41.3 0+2 2
45 60 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 02:30.5 28:41.7 1+2 3
46 43 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 02:31.5 28:42.7 0+2 2
47 83 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 02:34.7 28:45.9 1+0 1
48 37 David Leoni 1982 Canada + 02:37.8 28:49.0 2+0 2
49 52 Steve Renner 1984 Germany + 02:40.6 28:51.8 0+1 1
50 25 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 02:43.3 28:54.5 0+2 2
51 96 Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia + 02:44.2 28:55.4 0+0 0
52 47 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 02:45.3 28:56.5 2+1 3
53 63 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 02:47.9 28:59.1 1+2 3
54 99 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland + 02:48.2 28:59.4 0+2 2
55 24 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 02:49.4 29:00.6 1+2 3
56 108 Paolo Longo 1977 Italy + 02:53.9 29:05.1 2+1 3
57 51 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 02:54.1 29:05.3 0+2 2
58 98 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 03:00.6 29:11.8 2+4 6
59 30 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 03:01.6 29:12.8 1+0 1
60 14 Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 03:04.2 29:15.4 2+1 3
61 103 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 03:04.5 29:15.7 0+3 3
62 73 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 03:06.1 29:17.3 2+2 4
63 71 Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland + 03:15.9 29:27.1 0+2 2
64 22 Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia + 03:17.7 29:28.9 0+1 1
65 82 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia + 03:23.2 29:34.4 1+3 4
66 58 Kyoji Suga 1968 Japan + 03:25.5 29:36.7 1+2 3
67 92 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 03:29.4 29:40.6 2+1 3
68 81 Cameron Morton 1974 Australia + 03:30.6 29:41.8 1+0 1
69 54 Marian Blaj 1978 Romania + 03:37.6 29:48.8 2+2 4
70 27 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 03:38.5 29:49.7 3+1 4
71 7 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 03:42.9 29:54.1 1+1 2
72 75 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan + 03:46.7 29:57.9 1+2 3
73 88 Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 03:48.0 29:59.2 3+2 5
74 13 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 03:52.4 30:03.6 3+3 6
75 39 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia + 03:55.9 30:07.1 2+0 2
76 5 Gints Lusis 1984 Latvia + 04:09.7 30:20.9 0+0 0
77 16 Sebastian Beltrame 1983 Argentina + 04:11.7 30:22.9 0+0 0
78 70 Mario Denoth 1980 Switzerland + 04:18.8 30:30.0 3+3 6
79 31 Tom Clemens 1976 Great Britain + 04:25.0 30:36.2 1+2 3
80 19 Gerhardt Klann 1976 Canada + 04:38.6 30:49.8 1+2 3
81 17 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia + 04:41.5 30:52.7 0+3 3
82 29 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland + 04:48.1 30:59.3 1+4 5
83 69 Ales Lejsek 1982 Czech Republic + 04:52.4 31:03.6 2+2 4
84 4 Martin Möller 1980 Greenland + 05:04.9 31:16.1 3+4 7
85 100 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia + 05:08.4 31:19.6 0+3 3
86 85 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada + 05:32.5 31:43.7 2+4 6
87 95 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 05:35.1 31:46.3 2+3 5
88 61 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:37.8 31:49.0 0+1 1
89 67 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium + 05:42.4 31:53.6 0+2 2
90 74 Vasil Fartounov 1981 Bulgaria + 05:56.5 32:07.7 1+1 2
91 53 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia + 05:59.0 32:10.2 1+3 4
92 9 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:00.1 32:11.3 2+0 2
93 41 Mihail Gribusencov 1980 Moldova + 06:05.4 32:16.6 0+1 1
94 10 Stavros Christoforidis 1974 Greece + 06:10.9 32:22.1 2+2 4
95 21 Erden Abdrakhmanov 1976 Kazakhstan + 06:15.6 32:26.8 2+4 6
96 66 Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain + 06:26.9 32:38.1 4+2 6
97 23 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 06:27.8 32:39.0 5+4 9
98 1 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary + 06:35.6 32:46.8 3+1 4
99 8 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 06:36.1 32:47.3 1+2 3
100 36 Vincent Naveau 1984 Belgium + 07:57.3 34:08.5 1+3 4
101 33 Csaba Cseke 1974 Hungary + 08:50.2 35:01.4 2+4 6
102 42 Peter Moysey 1963 New Zealand + 10:48.7 36:59.9 2+2 4
103 12 Teofilo Pino 1979 Chile + 17:07.1 43:18.3 1+2 3
DSQ 104 Marco Antonio Zuniga Fernandez 1978 Chile 32:34.7 3+1 4
DNS 11 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 0
DNS 57 Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia 0
DNF 102 Petr Graclik 1978 Czech Republic 0+3 3
DNF 46 Grigorios Moschovakos 1978 Greece 4+- 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 19.Jan 2006
Calendar 2005/2006