Sign in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 261e Qiao Yin 1985 China 58:01.1 58:01.1 1-3 0-0 1
1 262e Yuping Jia 1986 China 58:01.1 58:01.1 0-1 0-2 0
1 263e Xue Dong 1986 China 58:01.1 58:01.1 0-0 0-2 0
2 171e Natalia Egoshina 1984 Russia + 06.8 58:07.9 0-0 0-3 0
2 172e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 06.8 58:07.9 2-3 0-1 2
2 173e Maria Kossinova 1984 Russia + 06.8 58:07.9 0-3 0-3 0
3 191e Anna Rathmann 1984 Germany + 22.3 58:23.4 0-2 0-1 0
3 192e Anne Preussler 1985 Germany + 22.3 58:23.4 0-0 0-1 0
3 193e Kathlen Lindau 1984 Germany + 22.3 58:23.4 0-0 0-3 0
4 271e Laura Pokela 1984 Finland + 01:51.4 59:52.5 0-0 0-1 0
4 272e Kati Suhonen 1984 Finland + 01:51.4 59:52.5 0-2 0-1 0
4 273e Mervi Markkanen 1984 Finland + 01:51.4 59:52.5 0-1 0-0 0
5 231e Emilia Demarchis 1984 USA + 02:01.5 1:00:02.6 0-2 0-0 0
5 232e Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 02:01.5 1:00:02.6 0-0 0-3 0
5 233e Antonia Slaughter 1985 USA + 02:01.5 1:00:02.6 0-1 0-0 0
6 251e Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 03:27.4 1:01:28.5 0-2 1-3 1
6 252e Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:27.4 1:01:28.5 0-2 0-2 0
6 253e Viktoria Afanasjeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:27.4 1:01:28.5 2-3 0-0 2
7 211e Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 03:40.3 1:01:41.4 1-3 0-1 1
7 212e Angelika Szrubianiec 1984 Poland + 03:40.3 1:01:41.4 0-1 2-3 2
7 213e Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 03:40.3 1:01:41.4 0-1 0-1 0
8 181e Lenka Votockova 1984 Czech Republic + 04:15.6 1:02:16.7 1-3 1-3 2
8 182e Lada Duskova 1985 Czech Republic + 04:15.6 1:02:16.7 1-3 0-3 1
8 183e Lenka Tuckova 1984 Czech Republic + 04:15.6 1:02:16.7 2-3 0-0 2
9 301e Selina Spitz 1984 Austria + 04:31.5 1:02:32.6 0-2 0-1 0
9 302e Verena Baumann 1984 Austria + 04:31.5 1:02:32.6 0-3 0-3 0
9 303e Sarah Stanonik 1984 Austria + 04:31.5 1:02:32.6 1-3 0-2 1
10 311e Tina Kostera 1984 Canada + 05:05.1 1:03:06.2 0-1 0-1 0
10 312e Jessie Jaques 1985 Canada + 05:05.1 1:03:06.2 0-1 0-2 0
10 313e Lindsey Bolivar 1984 Canada + 05:05.1 1:03:06.2 0-2 1-3 1
11 221e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 05:30.7 1:03:31.8 1-3 0-3 1
11 222e Ivana Sulejova 1985 Slovakia + 05:30.7 1:03:31.8 1-3 2-3 3
11 223e Bibiana Svejkovska 1985 Slovakia + 05:30.7 1:03:31.8 0-1 0-0 0
12 241e Olena Demydenko 1985 Ukraine + 07:01.0 1:05:02.1 1-3 0-2 1
12 242e Olena Sulyma 1985 Ukraine + 07:01.0 1:05:02.1 0-1 1-3 1
12 243e Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 07:01.0 1:05:02.1 0-1 4-3 4
13 201e Iris Østreng 1984 Norway + 08:28.3 1:06:29.4 1-4 2-3 3
13 202e Linda Mørkve 1985 Norway + 08:28.3 1:06:29.4 0-3 1-3 1
13 203e Kaja Eckhoff 1984 Norway + 08:28.3 1:06:29.4 0-1 1-3 1
14 291e Elisa Bosonetto 1984 Italy + 09:18.1 1:07:19.2 0-2 3-3 3
14 292e Germaine Roullet 1985 Italy + 09:18.1 1:07:19.2 4-3 1-3 5
14 293e Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 09:18.1 1:07:19.2 0-0 1-3 1
15 281e Branimira Hristova 1985 Bulgaria + 12:41.7 1:10:42.8 0-3 0-2 0
15 282e Diliana Smilkova 1985 Bulgaria + 12:41.7 1:10:42.8 3-3 2-3 5
15 283e Lilia Pandurova 1987 Bulgaria + 12:41.7 1:10:42.8 0-2 3-3 3

Info

What World Youth Champ 2002
Discipline 3x6 km Relay
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 3.Feb 2002
Calendar 2001/2002