Sign in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 51 Xue Dong 1986 China 27:38.7 27:38.7 1+0+2+1 4
2 60 Kathlen Lindau 1984 Germany + 18.3 27:57.0 0+0+1+0 1
3 54 Anna Rathmann 1984 Germany + 21.8 28:00.5 0+1+1+0 2
4 57 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany + 52.3 28:31.0 1+0+1+0 2
5 58 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:17.7 28:56.4 2+1+1+2 6
6 53 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 01:44.5 29:23.2 3+1+1+1 6
7 72 Marianne Skinnes 1984 Norway + 02:23.2 30:01.9 0+0+1+2 3
8 56 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 02:25.1 30:03.8 1+2+3+2 8
9 71 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 02:29.4 30:08.1 0+0+2+2 4
10 59 Maria Kossinova 1984 Russia + 02:47.7 30:26.4 3+3+2+1 9
11 55 Lenka Tuckova 1984 Czech Republic + 02:52.1 30:30.8 2+2+1+2 7
12 78 Laura Pokela 1984 Finland + 02:59.5 30:38.2 1+0+0+1 2
13 52 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 03:10.6 30:49.3 3+1+4+4 12
14 64 Mervi Markkanen 1984 Finland + 03:11.3 30:50.0 1+1+2+2 6
15 61 Kaja Eckhoff 1984 Norway + 03:24.6 31:03.3 1+0+1+4 6
16 62 Yuping Jia 1986 China + 03:26.2 31:04.9 1+1+2+3 7
17 76 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 03:38.6 31:17.3 0+1+1+0 2
18 63 Viktoria Afanasjeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:39.9 31:18.6 2+3+0+2 7
19 65 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 04:03.0 31:41.7 1+0+3+3 7
20 79 Elisa Bosonetto 1984 Italy + 04:15.9 31:54.6 0+0+2+2 4
21 66 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 04:19.9 31:58.6 1+1+3+1 6
22 70 Ksenia Igumnova 1984 Russia + 04:32.1 32:10.8 3+2+3+1 9
23 77 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 04:33.6 32:12.3 2+0+2+2 6
24 90 Linda Mrkve 1985 Norway + 04:38.7 32:17.4 1+1+0+0 2
25 75 Lenka Votockova 1984 Czech Republic + 04:39.2 32:17.9 1+1+3+1 6
26 87 Jeanine Jung 1984 Germany + 04:40.4 32:19.1 1+0+2+5 8
27 80 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 04:40.8 32:19.5 0+1+1+3 5
28 82 Selina Spitz 1984 Austria + 04:48.9 32:27.6 3+1+0+2 6
29 69 Olena Demydenko 1985 Ukraine + 04:50.0 32:28.7 2+3+3+0 8
30 74 Kati Suhonen 1984 Finland + 04:54.4 32:33.1 1+2+1+2 6
31 67 Tina Kostera 1984 Canada + 04:55.1 32:33.8 0+0+3+1 4
32 68 Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 05:11.5 32:50.2 2+4+1+0 7
33 96 Lada Duskova 1985 Czech Republic + 05:13.7 32:52.4 1+1+0+2 4
34 86 Jessie Jaques 1985 Canada + 05:21.2 32:59.9 1+0+2+2 5
35 73 Angelika Szrubianiec 1984 Poland + 05:44.1 33:22.8 3+0+3+2 8
36 92 Izabela Hobot 1984 Poland + 05:55.2 33:33.9 3+1+2+1 7
37 89 Veronika Lagun 1985 Lithuania + 06:23.1 34:01.8 3+4+1+1 9
38 83 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 06:31.4 34:10.1 3+3+1+4 11
39 85 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:38.2 34:16.9 1+1+2+1 5
40 91 Germaine Roullet 1985 Italy + 06:49.7 34:28.4 2+0+1+2 5
41 97 Olena Sulyma 1985 Ukraine + 07:18.5 34:57.2 1+2+2+0 5
42 98 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 07:35.7 35:14.4 2+2+0+2 6
43 94 Lindsey Bolivar 1984 Canada + 07:37.2 35:15.9 0+1+4+1 6
44 84 Iris streng 1984 Norway + 08:18.4 35:57.1 1+0+4+2 7
45 88 Verena Baumann 1984 Austria + 09:07.8 36:46.5 1+1+4+3 9
46 99 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:26.9 37:05.6 2+2+0+2 6
47 93 Emke Szcs 1985 Hungary + 09:28.2 37:06.9 1+4+4+3 12
48 100 Josette Barailler 1984 Italy + 12:42.1 40:20.8 2+2+3+4 11
DNF 81 Emilia Demarchis 1984 USA -+-+-+- 0
DNF 95 Bibiana Svejkovska 1985 Slovakia 1+2+-+- 3

Info

What World Youth Champ 2002
Discipline 7.5 km Pursuit
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 31.Jan 2002
Calendar 2001/2002