Sign in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 80 Xue Dong 1986 China 18:45.5 18:45.5 1+1 2
2 70 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 07.3 18:52.8 2+1 3
3 126 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 21.3 19:06.8 1+1 2
4 87 Anna Rathmann 1984 Germany + 26.9 19:12.4 0+1 1
5 78 Lenka Tuckova 1984 Czech Republic + 31.8 19:17.3 0+1 1
6 111 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 34.2 19:19.7 1+2 3
7 76 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany + 52.7 19:38.2 0+1 1
8 97 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 53.5 19:39.0 2+1 3
9 127 Maria Kossinova 1984 Russia + 01:06.6 19:52.1 1+2 3
10 107 Kathlen Lindau 1984 Germany + 01:11.3 19:56.8 1+1 2
11 122 Kaja Eckhoff 1984 Norway + 01:16.8 20:02.3 0+1 1
12 114 Yuping Jia 1986 China + 01:21.3 20:06.8 1+2 3
13 112 Viktoria Afanasjeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 01:23.1 20:08.6 3+1 4
14 98 Mervi Markkanen 1984 Finland + 01:40.7 20:26.2 1+3 4
15 83 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 01:40.8 20:26.3 1+2 3
16 125 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 01:45.0 20:30.5 1+1 2
17 81 Tina Kostera 1984 Canada + 01:48.8 20:34.3 0+1 1
18 88 Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 01:51.0 20:36.5 1+1 2
19 94 Olena Demydenko 1985 Ukraine + 01:51.3 20:36.8 1+1 2
20 108 Ksenia Igumnova 1984 Russia + 01:54.1 20:39.6 3+2 5
21 101 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 02:01.1 20:46.6 1+4 5
22 117 Marianne Skinnes 1984 Norway + 02:05.6 20:51.1 1+2 3
23 84 Angelika Szrubianiec 1984 Poland + 02:09.5 20:55.0 1+2 3
24 116 Kati Suhonen 1984 Finland + 02:15.5 21:01.0 1+1 2
25 106 Lenka Votockova 1984 Czech Republic + 02:20.3 21:05.8 2+1 3
26 113 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 02:21.0 21:06.5 0+1 1
27 71 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:21.5 21:07.0 3+1 4
28 79 Laura Pokela 1984 Finland + 02:27.3 21:12.8 1+2 3
29 109 Elisa Bosonetto 1984 Italy + 02:31.3 21:16.8 2+1 3
30 124 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 02:35.1 21:20.6 2+1 3
31 93 Emilia Demarchis 1984 USA + 02:40.4 21:25.9 1+3 4
32 128 Selina Spitz 1984 Austria + 02:41.4 21:26.9 2+2 4
33 99 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:41.6 21:27.1 3+3 6
34 75 Iris streng 1984 Norway + 02:41.9 21:27.4 0+1 1
35 103 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 02:45.0 21:30.5 0+1 1
36 123 Jessie Jaques 1985 Canada + 02:52.9 21:38.4 1+3 4
37 129 Jeanine Jung 1984 Germany + 02:54.2 21:39.7 3+4 7
38 120 Verena Baumann 1984 Austria + 03:01.1 21:46.6 4+0 4
39 92 Veronika Lagun 1985 Lithuania + 03:02.1 21:47.6 3+3 6
40 86 Linda Mrkve 1985 Norway + 03:03.3 21:48.8 1+2 3
41 96 Germaine Roullet 1985 Italy + 03:03.5 21:49.0 1+1 2
42 105 Izabela Hobot 1984 Poland + 03:05.3 21:50.8 3+1 4
43 74 Emke Szcs 1985 Hungary + 03:09.8 21:55.3 2+3 5
44 115 Lindsey Bolivar 1984 Canada + 03:12.0 21:57.5 0+2 2
45 100 Bibiana Svejkovska 1985 Slovakia + 03:21.4 22:06.9 1+1 2
46 104 Lada Duskova 1985 Czech Republic + 03:46.2 22:31.7 4+3 7
47 77 Olena Sulyma 1985 Ukraine + 03:56.1 22:41.6 3+2 5
48 118 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 04:24.8 23:10.3 3+4 7
49 69 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:30.6 23:16.1 4+2 6
50 85 Josette Barailler 1984 Italy + 04:40.3 23:25.8 3+2 5
51 89 Branimira Hristova 1985 Bulgaria + 04:49.9 23:35.4 2+4 6
52 119 Ivana Sulejova 1985 Slovakia + 04:56.4 23:41.9 3+2 5
53 102 Sonya Erasmus 1984 Canada + 05:01.5 23:47.0 4+2 6
54 72 Lilia Pandurova 1987 Bulgaria + 05:02.2 23:47.7 3+2 5
55 110 Diliana Smilkova 1985 Bulgaria + 05:05.6 23:51.1 1+3 4
56 91 Sarah Stanonik 1984 Austria + 05:23.5 24:09.0 2+3 5
57 95 Petra Starcevic 1987 Croatia + 06:19.2 25:04.7 5+4 9
58 73 Brigitte Csonka 1986 Hungary + 07:50.2 26:35.7 4+3 7
59 90 Aikaterini Taoula 1984 Greece + 08:18.1 27:03.6 5+4 9
60 82 Afroditi Katsora 1986 Greece + 08:56.1 27:41.6 4+4 8
DNS 121 Antonia Slaughter 1985 USA 0

Info

What World Youth Champ 2002
Discipline 6 km Sprint
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 30.Jan 2002
Calendar 2001/2002