Sign in Sign up

Haute Maurienne

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 32 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 22:09.4 22:09.4 1+0 1
2 53 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 35.1 22:44.5 1+2 3
3 35 Stian Nåvik 1985 Norway + 37.8 22:47.2 1+0 1
4 70 Benjamin Byrne 1985 USA + 01:05.5 23:14.9 0+2 2
5 28 Kaspars Dumbris 1985 Latvia + 01:10.1 23:19.5 0+1 1
6 46 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 01:12.9 23:22.3 1+3 4
7 50 Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria + 01:32.2 23:41.6 1+1 2
8 77 Pavel Borisov 1985 Russia + 01:33.7 23:43.1 1+2 3
9 26 Joanny Rochet 1986 France + 01:37.5 23:46.9 2+1 3
10 60 Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland + 01:46.7 23:56.1 0+2 2
11 68 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 01:47.0 23:56.4 2+3 5
12 45 Franz Perwein 1985 Austria + 01:47.5 23:56.9 0+2 2
13 74 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway + 01:52.5 24:01.9 2+4 6
14 34 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 01:53.0 24:02.4 2+2 4
15 41 Vincent Jay 1985 France + 01:53.1 24:02.5 1+3 4
16 72 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland + 01:55.7 24:05.1 2+2 4
17 66 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 01:56.9 24:06.3 1+3 4
18 49 Anton Ovsyannikov 1985 Russia + 01:57.0 24:06.4 3+1 4
19 25 Andriy Atroshenko 1985 Ukraine + 01:59.1 24:08.5 1+0 1
20 11 Petr Hradecky 1985 Czech Republic + 01:59.4 24:08.8 0+3 3
21 29 Piotr Ziemianin 1985 Poland + 02:03.0 24:12.4 1+1 2
22 20 Alexander Klimenko 1985 Russia + 02:06.3 24:15.7 1+3 4
23 33 Dmitry Akulevich 1985 Belarus + 02:10.3 24:19.7 1+0 1
24 37 Andraz Semrov 1985 Slovenia + 02:15.0 24:24.4 1+2 3
25 56 Magnus Olsson 1985 Sweden + 02:16.8 24:26.2 0+3 3
26 71 David Persson 1985 Sweden + 02:19.4 24:28.8 1+0 1
27 4 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 02:21.2 24:30.6 0+3 3
28 79 Peter Vozar 1985 Slovakia + 02:21.7 24:31.1 0+3 3
29 24 Miroslav Tomes 1985 Czech Republic + 02:23.1 24:32.5 1+2 3
30 73 Maxime Leboeuf 1987 Canada + 02:25.2 24:34.6 1+2 3
31 6 Petar Krasimirov Petrov 1985 Bulgaria + 02:26.3 24:35.7 2+0 2
32 65 Jiri Novotny 1985 Czech Republic + 02:30.4 24:39.8 1+2 3
33 13 Kirill Shcherbakov 1985 Russia + 02:31.9 24:41.3 1+1 2
34 51 Pavel Suchanek 1985 Czech Republic + 02:36.2 24:45.6 1+3 4
35 62 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 02:38.2 24:47.6 1+2 3
36 47 Michele Carrara 1985 Italy + 02:39.7 24:49.1 2+1 3
37 7 Normunds Putns 1985 Latvia + 02:49.9 24:59.3 1+1 2
38 18 Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine + 02:51.8 25:01.2 0+2 2
39 76 Johann Poncon 1985 France + 02:53.7 25:03.1 1+3 4
40 78 Edgars Cakars 1986 Latvia + 02:56.1 25:05.5 1+2 3
41 80 Tzotcho Terziev 1985 Bulgaria + 03:02.7 25:12.1 1+1 2
42 8 Vitezlav Jurecek 1986 Slovakia + 03:10.8 25:20.2 1+0 1
43 17 Deimantas Martinkenas 1986 Lithuania + 03:13.6 25:23.0 2+2 4
44 58 Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine + 03:15.9 25:25.3 0+3 3
45 12 Damien Gehin 1985 France + 03:26.3 25:35.7 2+2 4
46 44 Roman Dyomin 1987 Kazakhstan + 03:35.6 25:45.0 3+2 5
47 19 Tyler Gerling 1985 USA + 03:37.0 25:46.4 2+1 3
48 14 Matej Brvar 1987 Slovenia + 03:37.6 25:47.0 1+4 5
49 64 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands + 03:40.3 25:49.7 2+2 4
50 42 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 03:46.9 25:56.3 1+3 4
51 23 Tomas Sanitra 1985 Slovakia + 03:55.9 26:05.3 2+4 6
52 59 Aleksandr Derendiajev 1985 Lithuania + 03:56.0 26:05.4 3+3 6
53 43 Alexandr Menchenia 1986 Belarus + 03:56.7 26:06.1 2+2 4
54 30 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 04:00.2 26:09.6 2+3 5
55 55 Matthias Birrer 1985 Switzerland + 04:05.8 26:15.2 3+3 6
56 54 Ivo Irbe 1985 Latvia + 04:07.9 26:17.3 3+2 5
57 69 Volodymyr Glynskyy 1987 Ukraine + 04:12.4 26:21.8 3+3 6
58 31 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:14.4 26:23.8 3+1 4
59 57 Francois Leboeuf 1985 Canada + 04:19.5 26:28.9 3+4 7
60 48 Michal Kic 1985 Slovakia + 04:43.1 26:52.5 4+1 5
61 75 Christian Barallier 1985 Italy + 04:44.8 26:54.2 2+2 4
62 38 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy + 05:00.3 27:09.7 2+2 4
63 15 Mark Johnson 1987 USA + 05:01.0 27:10.4 0+4 4
64 21 Leif Söderberg 1985 Sweden + 05:02.7 27:12.1 3+1 4
65 10 Stjepan Fak 1985 Croatia + 05:21.5 27:30.9 3+2 5
66 2 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 05:40.4 27:49.8 1+5 6
67 9 Patricio Cornejo 1988 Argentina + 05:41.4 27:50.8 3+0 3
68 39 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 05:45.9 27:55.3 5+4 9
69 22 Pavle Kruljac 1986 Croatia + 06:13.7 28:23.1 2+4 6
70 3 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 06:34.5 28:43.9 3+4 7
71 52 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia + 07:36.3 29:45.7 4+2 6
72 36 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 08:02.5 30:11.9 3+3 6
73 61 Julian Lopez 1986 Argentina + 08:49.4 30:58.8 2+2 4
74 40 Admir Hodzic 1985 Serbia + 08:56.2 31:05.6 4+4 8
75 27 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina + 10:58.4 33:07.8 4+4 8
76 67 Aid Smrkovic 1986 Serbia + 11:37.4 33:46.8 4+5 9
DNS 16 Leif Staf 1985 Sweden 0
DNF 1 Dominik Hafellner 1985 Austria 1+- 1
DNF 5 Manfredi Cortivo 1986 Italy 1+- 1
DNF 63 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 4+5 9

Info

What World Youth Champ 2004
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Haute Maurienne
Nation France
Date Tuesday 27.Jan 2004
Calendar 2003/2004