Sign in Sign up

Meribel

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 121e Christoph Knie 1984 Germany 1:33:26.6 1:33:26.6 1-- 0-- 1
1 122e Steve Renner 1984 Germany 1:33:26.6 1:33:26.6 0-- 0-- 0
1 123e Jens Zimmer 1985 Germany 1:33:26.6 1:33:26.6 0-- 0-- 0
1 124e Hansjörg Reuter 1983 Germany 1:33:26.6 1:33:26.6 0-- 0-- 0
2 141e Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 02:33.5 1:36:00.1 0-- 0-- 0
2 142e Frederic Jean 1983 France + 02:33.5 1:36:00.1 0-- 0-- 0
2 143e Lois Habert 1983 France + 02:33.5 1:36:00.1 0-- 1-- 1
2 144e Vincent Porret 1984 France + 02:33.5 1:36:00.1 0-- 0-- 0
3 211e Vincent Jay 1985 France + 03:49.4 1:37:16.0 0-- 0-- 0
3 212e Damien Gehin 1985 France + 03:49.4 1:37:16.0 0-- 0-- 0
3 213e Joanny Rochet 1986 France + 03:49.4 1:37:16.0 0-- 0-- 0
3 214e Johann Poncon 1985 France + 03:49.4 1:37:16.0 0-- 0-- 0
4 191e Nikolai Kozlov 1983 Russia + 04:54.8 1:38:21.4 0-- 0-- 0
4 192e Kirill Shcherbakov 1985 Russia + 04:54.8 1:38:21.4 0-- 0-- 0
4 193e Vladimir Shemelov 1983 Russia + 04:54.8 1:38:21.4 0-- 1-- 1
4 194e Alexander Klimenko 1985 Russia + 04:54.8 1:38:21.4 0-- 0-- 0
5 111e Vladislav Moiseev 1984 Russia + 05:00.4 1:38:27.0 0-- 0-- 0
5 112e Artem Ushakov 1983 Russia + 05:00.4 1:38:27.0 0-- 0-- 0
5 113e Alexandre Kudryashev 1983 Russia + 05:00.4 1:38:27.0 0-- 0-- 0
5 114e Sergey Tarasov 1983 Russia + 05:00.4 1:38:27.0 2-- 4-- 6
6 171e Petar Krasimirov Petrov 1985 Bulgaria + 10:24.4 1:43:51.0 0-- 0-- 0
6 172e Miroslav Pandurov 1985 Bulgaria + 10:24.4 1:43:51.0 0-- 2-- 2
6 173e Tzotcho Terziev 1985 Bulgaria + 10:24.4 1:43:51.0 0-- 0-- 0
6 174e Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria + 10:24.4 1:43:51.0 0-- 0-- 0
7 161e Kazimierz Obrochta 1984 Poland + 12:24.7 1:45:51.3 0-- 2-- 2
7 162e Stanislaw Karpiel 1984 Poland + 12:24.7 1:45:51.3 0-- 3-- 3
7 163e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 12:24.7 1:45:51.3 0-- 0-- 0
7 164e Pawel Lasek 1984 Poland + 12:24.7 1:45:51.3 0-- 3-- 3
8 221e Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 13:23.7 1:46:50.3 0-- 2-- 2
8 222e Vincent Macabies 1984 France + 13:23.7 1:46:50.3 0-- 1-- 1
8 223e Xavier Bugand-Bugandet 1985 France + 13:23.7 1:46:50.3 3-- 0-- 3
8 224e Patrice Frison-Roche 1984 France + 13:23.7 1:46:50.3 0-- 0-- 0
9 201e Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 14:04.8 1:47:31.4 1-- 0-- 1
9 202e Francois Leboeuf 1985 Canada + 14:04.8 1:47:31.4 0-- 5-- 5
9 203e Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 14:04.8 1:47:31.4 0-- 0-- 0
9 204e Maxime Leboeuf 1987 Canada + 14:04.8 1:47:31.4 0-- 1-- 1
10 181e Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland + 16:40.3 1:50:06.9 0-- 2-- 2
10 182e Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland + 16:40.3 1:50:06.9 0-- 3-- 3
10 183e Piotr Ziemianin 1985 Poland + 16:40.3 1:50:06.9 4-- 0-- 4
10 184e Adam Kwak 1986 Poland + 16:40.3 1:50:06.9 0-- 1-- 1
11 151e Jaime Robb 1984 Canada + 17:52.1 1:51:18.7 0-- 0-- 0
11 152e Hans Erasmus 1983 Canada + 17:52.1 1:51:18.7 0-- 3-- 3
11 153e Trevor Wilson 1984 Canada + 17:52.1 1:51:18.7 0-- 2-- 2
11 154e Dylan Costuros Hay 1984 Canada + 17:52.1 1:51:18.7 0-- 1-- 1
DSQ 251e Benjamin Byrne 1985 USA 1:52:09.8 0-- 2-- 2
DSQ 252e Russell Currier 1987 USA 1:52:09.8 2-- 0-- 2
DSQ 253e Tyler Gerling 1985 USA 1:52:09.8 0-- 0-- 0
DSQ 254e Mark Johnson 1987 USA 1:52:09.8 0-- --- 0
DNS 131e Andrei Slavnikov 1983 Belarus 0
DNS 132e Yuri Sholkavich 1984 Belarus 0
DNS 133e Evgeny Zhulev 1984 Belarus 0
DNS 134e Aleksandr Mytnik 1983 Belarus 0

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Meribel
Nation France
Date Saturday 17.Jan 2004
Calendar 2003/2004