Sign in Sign up

Koscielisko

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 126 Tereza Hlavsova 1986 Czech Republic 45:08.7 45:08.7 0+0+0+1 1
2 107 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 54.0 46:02.7 2+0+2+0 4
3 128 Jeanine Jung 1984 Germany + 01:38.5 46:47.2 0+1+0+2 3
4 87 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:50.4 47:59.1 2+1+0+1 4
5 117 Kaja Eckhoff 1984 Norway + 02:51.3 48:00.0 0+1+1+0 2
6 97 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany + 03:08.5 48:17.2 0+0+1+3 4
7 75 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 03:31.3 48:40.0 1+0+1+4 6
8 88 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 04:12.2 49:20.9 2+1+1+1 5
9 71 Kelsy Bouchard 1985 USA + 04:46.4 49:55.1 1+1+1+0 3
10 95 Veronika Lagun 1985 Lithuania + 04:52.4 50:01.1 0+1+2+1 4
11 121 Selina Spitz 1984 Austria + 04:53.3 50:02.0 0+1+1+1 3
12 98 Olga Tougoloukova 1984 Russia + 05:01.6 50:10.3 3+0+0+1 4
13 80 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 05:05.3 50:14.0 2+2+1 5
14 109 Friederike Göbel 1984 Germany + 05:19.5 50:28.2 1+3+3+0 7
15 82 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 05:32.3 50:41.0 0+2+2+1 5
16 79 Mervi Markkanen 1984 Finland + 05:35.8 50:44.5 0+2+2+2 6
17 119 Laura Pokela 1984 Finland + 05:37.6 50:46.3 2+0+1+1 4
18 105 Olena Sulyma 1985 Ukraine + 05:43.5 50:52.2 1+0+1+1 3
19 101 Joanna Leja 1985 Poland + 05:54.1 51:02.8 0+2+0+0 2
20 122 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 05:57.9 51:06.6 1+3+1+3 8
21 99 Jessie Jaques 1985 Canada + 06:00.8 51:09.5 0+1+0+3 4
22 92 Olena Demydenko 1985 Ukraine + 06:15.5 51:24.2 3+1+0+2 6
23 118 Monika Rzepka 1985 Poland + 06:17.2 51:25.9 1+0+0+1 2
24 90 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 06:20.2 51:28.9 1+3+2+0 6
25 114 Elisa Bosonetto 1984 Italy + 06:24.0 51:32.7 2+1+2+1 6
26 68 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 06:46.9 51:55.6 0+3+1+2 6
27 63 Irina Zhukova 1984 Russia + 06:49.7 51:58.4 3+2+4+0 9
28 103 Kati Suhonen 1984 Finland + 06:50.6 51:59.3 0+1+1+3 5
29 96 Diana Hadzhieva 1986 Bulgaria + 06:51.6 52:00.3 0+2+0+0 2
30 120 Germaine Roullet 1985 Italy + 07:04.9 52:13.6 1+3+1+2 7
31 115 Brynden Manbeck 1987 USA + 07:14.1 52:22.8 2+0+1+2 5
32 64 Eini Silen 1984 Finland + 07:20.2 52:28.9 2+1+1+2 6
33 77 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 07:27.0 52:35.7 3+2+4+0 9
34 110 Sarah Stanonik 1984 Austria + 07:31.4 52:40.1 0+1+2+1 4
35 61 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 07:45.2 52:53.9 2+1+2+2 7
36 83 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 07:59.6 53:08.3 1+3+0+2 6
37 111 Volha Lukashevich 1986 Belarus + 08:06.7 53:15.4 0+1+1+1 3
38 69 Cristina Neculoiu 1984 Romania + 08:15.9 53:24.6 0+3+0+3 6
39 123 Sonne Nordgren 1984 USA + 08:38.4 53:47.1 0+4+2+2 8
40 127 Viktoria Groneova 1986 Slovakia + 08:52.6 54:01.3 2+2+2+1 7
41 116 Lada Duskova 1985 Czech Republic + 09:00.1 54:08.8 3+3+1+1 8
42 76 Petra Moravcova 1986 Czech Republic + 09:12.7 54:21.4 1+3+3+2 9
43 84 Hanna Lianhina 1984 Belarus + 09:20.0 54:28.7 2+3+2+2 9
44 74 Angelika Szrubianiec 1984 Poland + 09:45.6 54:54.3 1+5+0+4 10
45 93 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 09:47.0 54:55.7 2+3+2+2 9
46 125 Tina Kostera 1984 Canada + 09:54.3 55:03.0 2+2+0+1 5
47 65 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:55.0 55:03.7 1+1+3+3 8
48 85 Daniela Biechl 1984 Austria + 10:14.0 55:22.7 5+0+2+2 9
49 78 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 10:40.6 55:49.3 1+1+1+2 5
50 124 Natalya Nedashkivska 1987 Ukraine + 11:04.5 56:13.2 2+3+1+1 7
51 67 Sonya Erasmus 1984 Canada + 11:11.9 56:20.6 0+4+1+2 7
52 91 Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 11:40.1 56:48.8 5+4+2+1 12
53 89 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 11:40.2 56:48.9 1+3+4+3 11
54 102 Lindsey Bolivar 1984 Canada + 12:00.5 57:09.2 3+2+2+2 9
55 108 Nathalie Rissema 1986 Netherlands + 12:06.2 57:14.9 1+2+2+2 7
56 112 Rima Siauruseviciute 1985 Lithuania + 12:08.4 57:17.1 3+3+0+2 8
57 104 Zsuzsanna Miklos 1985 Romania + 12:44.6 57:53.3 3+3+3+2 11
58 72 Sonya Dueva 1987 Bulgaria + 13:16.3 58:25.0 1+3+3+2 9
59 66 Eliska Svikruhova 1986 Slovakia + 13:18.4 58:27.1 4+1+1+4 10
60 81 Yuping Jia 1986 China + 13:36.7 58:45.4 2+4+3+3 12
61 62 Claudia Herlein 1985 Argentina + 14:43.0 59:51.7 3+0+1+1 5
62 60 Petra Starcevic 1987 Croatia + 14:52.1 1:00:00.8 2+3+1+3 9
63 106 Bibiana Svejkovska 1985 Slovakia + 15:37.5 1:00:46.2 3+3+2+2 10
64 70 Veronika Burakova 1986 Belarus + 16:15.0 1:01:23.7 4+5+3+0 12
65 94 Aikaterini Taoula 1984 Greece + 17:03.9 1:02:12.6 1+2+3+1 7
66 73 Brigitte Csonka 1986 Hungary + 17:29.3 1:02:38.0 1+2+2+2 7
67 100 Jesica Bentancourt 1987 Argentina + 30:14.7 1:15:23.4 2+4+5+2 13
68 86 Mariela Cornejo 1985 Argentina + 30:30.8 1:15:39.5 3+5+2+4 14
DNS 113 Tagne Tähe 1985 Estonia 0

Info

What World Youth Champ 2003
Discipline 10 km Individual
Host Koscielisko
Nation Poland
Date Saturday 8.Feb 2003
Calendar 2002/2003