Sign in Sign up

Koscielisko

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 61 Maria Kossinova 1984 Russia 37:25.8 37:25.8 1+1+0+1 3
2 77 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 42.1 38:07.9 1+0+0+2 3
3 62 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:17.7 38:43.5 1+0+3+2 6
4 72 Tereza Hlavsova 1986 Czech Republic + 01:41.9 39:07.7 2+0+1+1 4
5 64 Friederike Gbel 1984 Germany + 01:46.5 39:12.3 1+1+2+3 7
6 68 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 02:02.1 39:27.9 1+1+1+1 4
7 67 Lada Duskova 1985 Czech Republic + 02:18.9 39:44.7 1+1+1+2 5
8 74 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 02:43.1 40:08.9 0+1+2+1 4
9 65 Kaja Eckhoff 1984 Norway + 02:51.5 40:17.3 0+1+1+2 4
10 80 Mervi Markkanen 1984 Finland + 02:53.4 40:19.2 1+1+2+0 4
11 63 Jeanine Jung 1984 Germany + 03:04.7 40:30.5 3+1+1+3 8
12 75 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 03:18.7 40:44.5 0+2+3+1 6
13 83 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 03:32.0 40:57.8 1+1+0+1 3
14 78 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany + 03:51.8 41:17.6 1+0+2+2 5
15 90 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:02.8 41:28.6 0+0+0+0 0
16 82 Irina Zhukova 1984 Russia + 04:28.2 41:54.0 2+1+3+1 7
17 73 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 04:55.7 42:21.5 1+1+0+3 5
18 69 Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 04:56.3 42:22.1 2+2+2+1 7
19 95 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 04:56.8 42:22.6 0+2+2+0 4
20 70 Petra Moravcova 1986 Czech Republic + 05:16.2 42:42.0 0+5+2+1 8
21 79 Elisa Bosonetto 1984 Italy + 05:31.9 42:57.7 1+2+2+1 6
22 89 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 06:05.3 43:31.1 2+0+1+3 6
23 94 Angelika Szrubianiec 1984 Poland + 06:15.6 43:41.4 0+1+2+2 5
24 88 Viktoria Groneova 1986 Slovakia + 06:26.7 43:52.5 1+2+1+1 5
25 66 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 06:29.3 43:55.1 3+1+4+3 11
26 87 Germaine Roullet 1985 Italy + 06:33.9 43:59.7 1+1+1+2 5
27 102 Cristina Neculoiu 1984 Romania + 06:44.9 44:10.7 0+0+1+2 3
28 81 Hanna Lianhina 1984 Belarus + 06:45.3 44:11.1 0+4+1+3 8
29 76 Olena Demydenko 1985 Ukraine + 06:55.5 44:21.3 3+1+2+3 9
30 92 Monika Rzepka 1985 Poland + 07:04.1 44:29.9 0+0+1+0 1
31 104 Lindsey Bolivar 1984 Canada + 07:24.8 44:50.6 1+1+0+1 3
32 97 Kati Suhonen 1984 Finland + 07:37.8 45:03.6 0+2+1+1 4
33 85 Eini Silen 1984 Finland + 07:39.7 45:05.5 1+1+2+2 6
34 96 Olena Sulyma 1985 Ukraine + 07:44.1 45:09.9 1+1+1+1 4
35 93 Yuping Jia 1986 China + 08:03.4 45:29.2 2+0+2+3 7
36 84 Veronika Lagun 1985 Lithuania + 08:24.6 45:50.4 3+3+0+2 8
37 91 Selina Spitz 1984 Austria + 08:45.9 46:11.7 3+0+2+0 5
38 106 Laura Pokela 1984 Finland + 08:46.7 46:12.5 0+0+4+1 5
39 86 Izabela Hobot 1984 Poland + 08:59.6 46:25.4 2+2+1+1 6
40 100 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 09:22.9 46:48.7 0+2+1+4 7
41 110 Jessie Jaques 1985 Canada + 09:34.2 47:00.0 0+0+3+1 4
42 103 Zsuzsanna Miklos 1985 Romania + 09:46.7 47:12.5 3+3+1+2 9
43 101 Emke Szcs 1985 Hungary + 10:13.2 47:39.0 4+1+2+4 11
44 109 Tagne The 1985 Estonia + 10:16.1 47:41.9 1+1+4+1 7
45 111 Kelsy Bouchard 1985 USA + 10:21.0 47:46.8 1+1+2+0 4
46 112 Sarah Stanonik 1984 Austria + 10:25.0 47:50.8 1+0+1+0 2
47 99 Eliska Svikruhova 1986 Slovakia + 11:06.0 48:31.8 1+0+1+4 6
48 107 Sonya Erasmus 1984 Canada + 11:25.5 48:51.3 0+1+2+1 4
49 98 Daniela Biechl 1984 Austria + 11:37.4 49:03.2 3+2+3+3 11
50 114 Sonne Nordgren 1984 USA + 12:19.0 49:44.8 3+1+2+1 7
51 108 Brynden Manbeck 1987 USA + 12:39.5 50:05.3 1+1+3+2 7
52 119 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 13:37.9 51:03.7 2+0+0+3 5
53 115 Rima Siauruseviciute 1985 Lithuania + 13:41.5 51:07.3 2+1+2+3 8
54 105 Nathalie Rissema 1986 Netherlands + 14:59.6 52:25.4 1+3+3+2 9
55 117 Veronika Burakova 1986 Belarus + 15:30.9 52:56.7 3+2+3+2 10
56 113 Diana Hadzhieva 1986 Bulgaria + 15:43.2 53:09.0 2+3+2+2 9
57 120 Tina Kostera 1984 Canada + 16:41.2 54:07.0 1+0+1+3 5
58 116 Ivana Sulejova 1985 Slovakia + 17:06.4 54:32.2 4+2+4+1 11
59 118 Sonya Dueva 1987 Bulgaria + 18:22.0 55:47.8 5+3+1+2 11
DNF 71 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 3+2+4+4 13

Info

What World Youth Champ 2003
Discipline 7.5 km Pursuit
Host Koscielisko
Nation Poland
Date Thursday 6.Feb 2003
Calendar 2002/2003