Sign in Sign up

Koscielisko

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 97 Maria Kossinova 1984 Russia 28:14.5 28:14.5 2+0 2
2 115 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 05.1 28:19.6 1+1 2
3 127 Jeanine Jung 1984 Germany + 09.7 28:24.2 1+1 2
4 99 Friederike Gbel 1984 Germany + 14.0 28:28.5 0+1 1
5 92 Kaja Eckhoff 1984 Norway + 43.9 28:58.4 0+1 1
6 63 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 01:03.2 29:17.7 0+2 2
7 105 Lada Duskova 1985 Czech Republic + 01:03.9 29:18.4 0+2 2
8 82 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 01:07.1 29:21.6 3+0 3
9 83 Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 01:17.4 29:31.9 1+1 2
10 123 Petra Moravcova 1986 Czech Republic + 01:17.8 29:32.3 1+1 2
11 67 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 01:24.8 29:39.3 1+2 3
12 85 Tereza Hlavsova 1986 Czech Republic + 01:29.3 29:43.8 3+0 3
13 86 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:42.3 29:56.8 1+1 2
14 65 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 01:43.7 29:58.2 1+3 4
15 75 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 01:45.4 29:59.9 4+1 5
16 93 Olena Demydenko 1985 Ukraine + 01:47.4 30:01.9 2+1 3
17 124 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 02:00.5 30:15.0 2+2 4
18 108 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany + 02:00.8 30:15.3 1+2 3
19 111 Elisa Bosonetto 1984 Italy + 02:01.0 30:15.5 2+1 3
20 66 Mervi Markkanen 1984 Finland + 02:01.3 30:15.8 2+3 5
21 100 Hanna Lianhina 1984 Belarus + 02:24.7 30:39.2 0+3 3
22 61 Irina Zhukova 1984 Russia + 02:33.7 30:48.2 1+4 5
23 74 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 02:34.9 30:49.4 2+2 4
24 88 Veronika Lagun 1985 Lithuania + 02:44.5 30:59.0 2+1 3
25 119 Eini Silen 1984 Finland + 02:56.0 31:10.5 1+2 3
26 96 Izabela Hobot 1984 Poland + 02:58.3 31:12.8 2+0 2
27 89 Germaine Roullet 1985 Italy + 03:08.0 31:22.5 1+3 4
28 77 Viktoria Groneova 1986 Slovakia + 03:16.1 31:30.6 3+1 4
29 90 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:16.6 31:31.1 3+2 5
30 68 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 03:30.0 31:44.5 2+2 4
31 120 Selina Spitz 1984 Austria + 03:33.6 31:48.1 0+2 2
32 117 Monika Rzepka 1985 Poland + 03:37.5 31:52.0 1+0 1
33 78 Yuping Jia 1986 China + 03:38.4 31:52.9 2+4 6
34 70 Angelika Szrubianiec 1984 Poland + 03:42.9 31:57.4 1+2 3
35 128 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 03:44.5 31:59.0 3+3 6
36 106 Olena Sulyma 1985 Ukraine + 03:53.0 32:07.5 2+1 3
37 113 Kati Suhonen 1984 Finland + 03:56.7 32:11.2 1+2 3
38 91 Daniela Biechl 1984 Austria + 03:58.6 32:13.1 3+2 5
39 125 Eliska Svikruhova 1986 Slovakia + 04:04.1 32:18.6 1+1 2
40 84 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 04:06.3 32:20.8 3+1 4
41 87 Emke Szcs 1985 Hungary + 04:10.3 32:24.8 3+3 6
42 110 Cristina Neculoiu 1984 Romania + 04:16.2 32:30.7 0+4 4
43 76 Zsuzsanna Miklos 1985 Romania + 04:28.5 32:43.0 2+3 5
44 62 Lindsey Bolivar 1984 Canada + 04:44.9 32:59.4 0+3 3
45 103 Nathalie Rissema 1986 Netherlands + 04:46.6 33:01.1 1+2 3
46 98 Laura Pokela 1984 Finland + 04:56.5 33:11.0 3+2 5
47 118 Sonya Erasmus 1984 Canada + 05:07.6 33:22.1 1+2 3
48 102 Brynden Manbeck 1987 USA + 05:09.6 33:24.1 3+1 4
49 101 Tagne The 1985 Estonia + 05:18.9 33:33.4 2+4 6
50 95 Jessie Jaques 1985 Canada + 05:34.1 33:48.6 2+3 5
51 126 Kelsy Bouchard 1985 USA + 05:37.7 33:52.2 2+2 4
52 116 Sarah Stanonik 1984 Austria + 05:38.1 33:52.6 2+1 3
53 71 Diana Hadzhieva 1986 Bulgaria + 05:39.0 33:53.5 2+1 3
54 72 Sonne Nordgren 1984 USA + 05:40.2 33:54.7 3+4 7
55 104 Rima Siauruseviciute 1985 Lithuania + 05:47.7 34:02.2 2+4 6
56 112 Ivana Sulejova 1985 Slovakia + 05:57.7 34:12.2 1+2 3
57 64 Veronika Burakova 1986 Belarus + 06:02.1 34:16.6 3+2 5
58 79 Sonya Dueva 1987 Bulgaria + 06:17.6 34:32.1 2+3 5
59 94 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:28.6 35:43.1 3+4 7
60 121 Tina Kostera 1984 Canada + 07:40.6 35:55.1 2+3 5
61 114 Volha Lukashevich 1986 Belarus + 07:43.0 35:57.5 3+2 5
62 109 Petra Starcevic 1987 Croatia + 08:35.0 36:49.5 3+2 5
63 73 Claudia Herlein 1985 Argentina + 09:08.3 37:22.8 3+1 4
64 69 Brigitte Csonka 1986 Hungary + 09:33.2 37:47.7 1+4 5
65 122 Natalya Nedashkivska 1987 Ukraine + 09:33.4 37:47.9 4+4 8
66 80 Aikaterini Taoula 1984 Greece + 11:25.7 39:40.2 4+4 8
67 81 Jesica Bentancourt 1987 Argentina + 13:04.8 41:19.3 4+4 8
68 107 Mariela Cornejo 1985 Argentina + 15:37.1 43:51.6 3+4 7

Info

What World Youth Champ 2003
Discipline 6 km Sprint
Host Koscielisko
Nation Poland
Date Wednesday 5.Feb 2003
Calendar 2002/2003