Sign in Sign up

Forni Avoltri

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 5 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus 21:05.2 21:05.2 0+1 1
2 25 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 11.9 21:17.1 0+1 1
3 41 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 18.6 21:23.8 0+0 0
4 20 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 30.9 21:36.1 1+0 1
5 15 Joulia Makarova 1981 Russia + 41.1 21:46.3 1+0 1
6 33 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 54.0 21:59.2 0+1 1
7 6 Radka Doskocilova 1978 Czech Republic + 01:04.7 22:09.9 0+2 2
8 26 Zuzana Hasillova 1982 Slovakia + 01:10.5 22:15.7 0+1 1
9 18 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus + 01:12.0 22:17.2 1+1 2
10 28 Sarah Kamilewicz Riley 1979 USA + 01:19.3 22:24.5 1+0 1
11 10 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 01:23.4 22:28.6 2+2 4
12 2 Raisa Matveeva 1979 Russia + 01:30.9 22:36.1 1+2 3
13 42 Galina Mezentseva 1979 Russia + 01:40.6 22:45.8 1+1 2
14 16 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 01:46.4 22:51.6 1+2 3
15 32 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 01:49.4 22:54.6 1+1 2
16 21 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 01:56.7 23:01.9 1+1 2
16 9 Lyudmyla Sahaydak 1983 Ukraine + 01:56.7 23:01.9 1+1 2
18 4 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 02:14.1 23:19.3 2+0 2
19 52 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:20.0 23:25.2 0+1 1
20 7 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 02:20.4 23:25.6 1+1 2
21 38 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 02:21.4 23:26.6 1+1 2
22 49 Yanchun Zhou - China + 02:25.2 23:30.4 0+2 2
23 47 Denise Marie Whitten Teela 1979 USA + 02:26.3 23:31.5 1+2 3
24 19 Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland + 02:27.2 23:32.4 1+2 3
25 29 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 02:28.9 23:34.1 2+1 3
26 27 Carolyn Treacy Bramante 1982 USA + 02:41.4 23:46.6 2+1 3
27 37 Tetiana Lytovchenko 1982 Ukraine + 02:45.2 23:50.4 1+1 2
28 45 Barbara Sharp 1979 Canada + 02:50.8 23:56.0 1+0 1
29 40 Kataryna Hryhoryeva 1980 Belarus + 02:52.0 23:57.2 0+2 2
30 46 Anna Sorokina 1981 Russia + 03:02.3 24:07.5 2+3 5
31 30 Li Huo 1980 China + 03:02.4 24:07.6 2+1 3
32 14 Irena Tomsova 1977 Czech Republic + 03:02.9 24:08.1 1+3 4
33 51 Olena Demydenko 1985 Ukraine + 03:07.9 24:13.1 2+0 2
34 31 Kamila Borutova 1975 Czech Republic + 03:17.8 24:23.0 2+1 3
35 12 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 03:24.0 24:29.2 1+2 3
36 11 Dagmara Gerasimiuk 1979 Poland + 03:28.4 24:33.6 1+1 2
37 22 Patrycja Szymura 1979 Poland + 03:28.6 24:33.8 2+0 2
38 39 Xiaoni Cheng 1982 China + 03:35.4 24:40.6 2+4 6
39 43 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 04:02.1 25:07.3 1+3 4
40 35 Jenni Rytkölä 1980 Finland + 04:21.1 25:26.3 1+2 3
41 44 Ja-Youn Kim 1978 South Korea + 04:28.9 25:34.1 2+2 4
42 48 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 04:33.9 25:39.1 3+2 5
43 3 Yang-Mi Jung 1983 South Korea + 04:48.1 25:53.3 1+1 2
44 36 Marcie Reinhart 1980 Canada + 05:20.4 26:25.6 2+2 4
45 34 Raffaella Ferloni 1977 Italy + 05:51.5 26:56.7 2+2 4
46 13 Natalie Wuitchik - Canada + 05:58.4 27:03.6 1+4 5
47 1 Klaudija Pavic 1979 Croatia + 06:28.6 27:33.8 3+2 5
48 8 Guglielmina Carrera - Italy + 06:45.6 27:50.8 0+2 2
49 50 Laura Bracco-Callaghan - Canada + 06:57.2 28:02.4 1+2 3
50 17 Young-Ja Kim 1983 South Korea + 07:10.7 28:15.9 3+5 8
51 24 Flora Barlassina - Italy + 07:49.9 28:55.1 1+2 3
52 23 Jennifer Hutter - Canada + 07:57.5 29:02.7 3+3 6

Info

What Universiade
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Forni Avoltri
Nation Italy
Date Tuesday 21.Jan 2003
Calendar 2002/2003