Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 61e Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway 1:24:52.5 1:24:52.5 0-3 0-3 0
1 62e Lars Berger 1979 Norway 1:24:52.5 1:24:52.5 0-2 0-2 0
1 63e Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 1:24:52.5 1:24:52.5 0-0 0-0 0
1 64e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:24:52.5 1:24:52.5 0-0 0-1 0
2 121e Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + 02:23.2 1:27:15.7 0-0 0-2 0
2 122e Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus + 02:23.2 1:27:15.7 0-0 0-1 0
2 123e Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 02:23.2 1:27:15.7 0-1 1-3 1
2 124e Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 02:23.2 1:27:15.7 0-3 0-1 0
3 21e Ferreol Cannard 1978 France + 02:47.9 1:27:40.4 0-0 0-1 0
3 22e Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 02:47.9 1:27:40.4 0-0 0-2 0
3 23e Julien Robert 1974 France + 02:47.9 1:27:40.4 0-0 0-0 0
3 24e Raphael Poiree 1974 France + 02:47.9 1:27:40.4 0-2 0-2 0
4 41e Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 02:49.7 1:27:42.2 0-0 0-0 0
4 42e Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia + 02:49.7 1:27:42.2 0-2 0-0 0
4 43e Sergei Konovalov 1973 Russia + 02:49.7 1:27:42.2 0-1 0-2 0
4 44e Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia + 02:49.7 1:27:42.2 0-0 1-3 1
5 11e Peter Sendel 1972 Germany + 02:54.4 1:27:46.9 0-1 0-2 0
5 12e Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany + 02:54.4 1:27:46.9 0-0 0-0 0
5 13e Jörn Wollschläger 1978 Germany + 02:54.4 1:27:46.9 1-3 0-3 1
5 14e Ricco Gross 1970 Germany + 02:54.4 1:27:46.9 0-0 0-0 0
6 31e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 04:41.9 1:29:34.4 0-1 0-2 0
6 32e Jakob Börjesson 1976 Sweden + 04:41.9 1:29:34.4 0-1 0-3 0
6 33e Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 04:41.9 1:29:34.4 0-3 0-2 0
6 34e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 04:41.9 1:29:34.4 0-1 1-3 1
7 81e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 04:44.5 1:29:37.0 0-1 0-3 0
7 82e Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria + 04:44.5 1:29:37.0 0-0 0-3 0
7 83e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 04:44.5 1:29:37.0 0-0 0-3 0
7 84e Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 04:44.5 1:29:37.0 0-0 2-3 2
8 51e Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 05:30.6 1:30:23.1 0-0 0-0 0
8 52e Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine + 05:30.6 1:30:23.1 0-1 0-3 0
8 53e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 05:30.6 1:30:23.1 0-0 2-3 2
8 54e Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine + 05:30.6 1:30:23.1 0-1 1-3 1
9 131e Marko Dolenc 1972 Slovenia + 06:02.3 1:30:54.8 1-3 0-2 1
9 132e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 06:02.3 1:30:54.8 0-3 0-1 0
9 133e Joze Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 06:02.3 1:30:54.8 0-3 0-3 0
9 134e Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 06:02.3 1:30:54.8 0-0 0-1 0
10 161e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 06:22.0 1:31:14.5 0-2 2-3 2
10 162e Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 06:22.0 1:31:14.5 0-0 0-1 0
10 163e Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 06:22.0 1:31:14.5 0-0 2-3 2
10 164e Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic + 06:22.0 1:31:14.5 1-3 0-2 1
11 101e Janno Prants 1973 Estonia + 06:27.1 1:31:19.6 0-1 0-0 0
11 102e Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia + 06:27.1 1:31:19.6 1-3 0-0 1
11 103e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 06:27.1 1:31:19.6 0-3 1-3 1
11 104e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 06:27.1 1:31:19.6 0-4 1-3 1
12 111e Daisuke Ebisawa 1978 Japan + 07:07.0 1:31:59.5 0-2 1-3 1
12 112e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 07:07.0 1:31:59.5 0-2 0-2 0
12 113e Kyoji Suga 1968 Japan + 07:07.0 1:31:59.5 0-0 0-2 0
12 114e Hironao Meguro 1973 Japan + 07:07.0 1:31:59.5 1-3 0-3 1
13 91e Paolo Longo 1977 Italy + 07:11.8 1:32:04.3 0-3 3-3 3
13 92e Devis Da Canal 1976 Italy + 07:11.8 1:32:04.3 0-2 0-2 0
13 93e Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 07:11.8 1:32:04.3 0-1 1-3 1
13 94e Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 07:11.8 1:32:04.3 0-1 0-0 0
14 71e Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 07:13.0 1:32:05.5 0-2 0-1 0
14 72e Vesa Hietalahti 1969 Finland + 07:13.0 1:32:05.5 0-1 0-2 0
14 73e Jussi Mäkelä 1977 Finland + 07:13.0 1:32:05.5 3-3 0-1 3
14 74e Mikko Uusipaikka 1976 Finland + 07:13.0 1:32:05.5 0-0 0-1 0
15 151e Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 08:50.1 1:33:42.6 0-2 0-2 0
15 152e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 08:50.1 1:33:42.6 0-2 0-1 0
15 153e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 08:50.1 1:33:42.6 1-3 1-3 2
15 154e Pavol Novak 1979 Slovakia + 08:50.1 1:33:42.6 1-3 0-2 1
16 141e Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 09:47.8 1:34:40.3 0-2 0-2 0
16 142e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 09:47.8 1:34:40.3 0-0 0-0 0
16 143e Ryszard Szary 1979 Poland + 09:47.8 1:34:40.3 0-3 3-3 3
16 144e Grzegorz Bodziana 1981 Poland + 09:47.8 1:34:40.3 0-2 1-3 1
17 181e Jean Marc Chabloz 1967 Switzerland + 11:04.5 1:35:57.0 0-1 0-3 0
17 182e Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 11:04.5 1:35:57.0 0-1 1-2 1
17 183e Curdin Eichholzer 1980 Switzerland + 11:04.5 1:35:57.0 0-3 0-2 0
17 184e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 11:04.5 1:35:57.0 0-2 1-3 1
18 171e Joe Brooks 1971 Great Britain + 12:53.4 1:37:45.9 0-1 1-3 1
18 172e Marc Walker 1972 Great Britain + 12:53.4 1:37:45.9 1-3 0-3 1
18 173e Tom Clemens 1976 Great Britain + 12:53.4 1:37:45.9 0-2 0-1 0
18 174e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 12:53.4 1:37:45.9 1-3 0-2 1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 13.Dec 2003
Calendar 2003/2004