Log in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 41e Peter Sendel 1972 Germany 1:27:24.3 1:27:24 0-0 0-3 0
1 42e Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 1:27:24.3 1:27:24 0-0 0-1 0
1 43e Ricco Gross 1970 Germany 1:27:24.3 1:27:24 0-1 0-1 0
1 44e Frank Luck 1967 Germany 1:27:24.3 1:27:24 0-0 1-3 1
2 51e Ferreol Cannard 1978 France 1:28:46.3 + 01:22 2-3 0-1 2
2 52e Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 1:28:46.3 + 01:22 0-0 1-3 1
2 53e Julien Robert 1974 France 1:28:46.3 + 01:22 0-2 0-1 0
2 54e Raphael Poiree 1974 France 1:28:46.3 + 01:22 0-1 0-3 0
3 91e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 1:28:59.9 + 01:35 0-3 0-1 0
3 92e Jakob Börjesson 1976 Sweden 1:28:59.9 + 01:35 0-1 0-1 0
3 93e Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 1:28:59.9 + 01:35 0-0 3-3 3
3 94e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 1:28:59.9 + 01:35 0-0 1-3 1
4 21e Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 1:29:05.1 + 01:40 1-3 1-3 2
4 22e Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia 1:29:05.1 + 01:40 0-2 0-0 0
4 23e Sergei Konovalov 1973 Russia 1:29:05.1 + 01:40 0-0 1-3 1
4 24e Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia 1:29:05.1 + 01:40 0-1 0-2 0
5 101e Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 1:29:44.4 + 02:20 0-2 0-2 0
5 102e Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine 1:29:44.4 + 02:20 0-3 0-1 0
5 103e Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 1:29:44.4 + 02:20 0-1 0-3 0
5 104e Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 1:29:44.4 + 02:20 0-2 2-3 2
6 31e Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway 1:30:04.9 + 02:40 0-2 0-3 0
6 32e Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway 1:30:04.9 + 02:40 0-1 0-1 0
6 33e Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 1:30:04.9 + 02:40 0-2 2-2 2
6 34e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:30:04.9 + 02:40 0-3 2-3 2
7 151e Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia 1:30:16.8 + 02:52 2-3 0-0 2
7 152e Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia 1:30:16.8 + 02:52 0-1 1-3 1
7 153e Jekabs Nakums 1972 Latvia 1:30:16.8 + 02:52 0-0 0-3 0
7 154e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 1:30:16.8 + 02:52 0-3 1-3 1
8 141e Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland 1:31:17.6 + 03:53 0-1 0-1 0
8 142e Timo Antila 1980 Finland 1:31:17.6 + 03:53 0-1 2-3 2
8 143e Vesa Hietalahti 1969 Finland 1:31:17.6 + 03:53 0-2 0-2 0
8 144e Mikko Uusipaikka 1976 Finland 1:31:17.6 + 03:53 0-0 1-1 1
9 71e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 1:31:23.4 + 03:59 1-3 0-0 1
9 72e Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria 1:31:23.4 + 03:59 0-2 1-3 1
9 73e Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria 1:31:23.4 + 03:59 0-1 3-3 3
9 74e Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria 1:31:23.4 + 03:59 1-3 0-1 1
10 111e Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 1:31:29.7 + 04:05 2-3 0-2 2
10 112e Devis Da Canal 1976 Italy 1:31:29.7 + 04:05 0-1 0-2 0
10 113e Sergio Bonaldi 1978 Italy 1:31:29.7 + 04:05 0-0 1-3 1
10 114e Paolo Longo 1977 Italy 1:31:29.7 + 04:05 0-3 2-3 2
11 81e Janno Prants 1973 Estonia 1:31:35.5 + 04:11 4-3 0-2 4
11 82e Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia 1:31:35.5 + 04:11 1-3 0-0 1
11 83e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 1:31:35.5 + 04:11 0-1 0-1 0
11 84e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:31:35.5 + 04:11 0-1 0-2 0
12 131e Daisuke Ebisawa 1978 Japan 1:31:36.3 + 04:12 0-1 0-2 0
12 132e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 1:31:36.3 + 04:12 0-1 0-2 0
12 133e Kyoji Suga 1968 Japan 1:31:36.3 + 04:12 1-3 0-1 1
12 134e Hironao Meguro 1973 Japan 1:31:36.3 + 04:12 1-3 0-2 1
13 11e Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 1:31:52.3 + 04:28 0-2 1-3 1
13 12e Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus 1:31:52.3 + 04:28 0-0 0-2 0
13 13e Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 1:31:52.3 + 04:28 1-3 4-3 5
13 14e Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus 1:31:52.3 + 04:28 0-0 2-3 2
14 61e Marko Dolenc 1972 Slovenia 1:31:56.3 + 04:32 1-3 0-3 1
14 62e Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia 1:31:56.3 + 04:32 1-3 0-1 1
14 63e Martin Ponikvar 1980 Slovenia 1:31:56.3 + 04:32 0-1 2-3 2
14 64e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 1:31:56.3 + 04:32 0-1 0-2 0
15 181e Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland 1:31:59.9 + 04:35 0-3 0-1 0
15 182e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 1:31:59.9 + 04:35 2-3 0-0 2
15 183e Grzegorz Bodziana 1981 Poland 1:31:59.9 + 04:35 0-2 0-3 0
15 184e Ryszard Szary 1979 Poland 1:31:59.9 + 04:35 0-3 1-3 1
16 161e Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 1:32:51.8 + 05:27 0-3 0-3 0
16 162e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 1:32:51.8 + 05:27 0-1 0-0 0
16 163e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 1:32:51.8 + 05:27 0-3 0-1 0
16 164e Pavol Novak 1979 Slovakia 1:32:51.8 + 05:27 0-3 1-3 1
17 121e Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic 1:33:49.1 + 06:24 1-3 0-3 1
17 122e Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 1:33:49.1 + 06:24 0-0 3-3 3
17 123e Petr Graclik 1978 Czech Republic 1:33:49.1 + 06:24 1-3 0-2 1
17 124e Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 1:33:49.1 + 06:24 0-3 0-0 0
18 171e Jason Sklenar 1970 Great Britain 1:37:21.6 + 09:57 0-0 1-3 1
18 172e Marc Walker 1972 Great Britain 1:37:21.6 + 09:57 0-3 2-3 2
18 173e Joe Brooks 1971 Great Britain 1:37:21.6 + 09:57 0-0 0-3 0
18 174e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 1:37:21.6 + 09:57 0-3 2-3 2
What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 6.Dec 2003
Calendar 2003/2004