Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41e Peter Sendel 1972 Germany 1:27:24.3 1:27:24.3 0-0 0-3 0
1 42e Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 1:27:24.3 1:27:24.3 0-0 0-1 0
1 43e Ricco Gross 1970 Germany 1:27:24.3 1:27:24.3 0-1 0-1 0
1 44e Frank Luck 1967 Germany 1:27:24.3 1:27:24.3 0-0 1-3 1
2 51e Ferreol Cannard 1978 France + 01:22.0 1:28:46.3 2-3 0-1 2
2 52e Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 01:22.0 1:28:46.3 0-0 1-3 1
2 53e Julien Robert 1974 France + 01:22.0 1:28:46.3 0-2 0-1 0
2 54e Raphael Poiree 1974 France + 01:22.0 1:28:46.3 0-1 0-3 0
3 91e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 01:35.6 1:28:59.9 0-3 0-1 0
3 92e Jakob Börjesson 1976 Sweden + 01:35.6 1:28:59.9 0-1 0-1 0
3 93e Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 01:35.6 1:28:59.9 0-0 3-3 3
3 94e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 01:35.6 1:28:59.9 0-0 1-3 1
4 21e Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia + 01:40.8 1:29:05.1 1-3 1-3 2
4 22e Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia + 01:40.8 1:29:05.1 0-2 0-0 0
4 23e Sergei Konovalov 1973 Russia + 01:40.8 1:29:05.1 0-0 1-3 1
4 24e Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 01:40.8 1:29:05.1 0-1 0-2 0
5 101e Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine + 02:20.1 1:29:44.4 0-2 0-2 0
5 102e Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine + 02:20.1 1:29:44.4 0-3 0-1 0
5 103e Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 02:20.1 1:29:44.4 0-1 0-3 0
5 104e Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 02:20.1 1:29:44.4 0-2 2-3 2
6 31e Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway + 02:40.6 1:30:04.9 0-2 0-3 0
6 32e Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway + 02:40.6 1:30:04.9 0-1 0-1 0
6 33e Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 02:40.6 1:30:04.9 0-2 2-2 2
6 34e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 02:40.6 1:30:04.9 0-3 2-3 2
7 151e Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia + 02:52.5 1:30:16.8 2-3 0-0 2
7 152e Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia + 02:52.5 1:30:16.8 0-1 1-3 1
7 153e Jekabs Nakums 1972 Latvia + 02:52.5 1:30:16.8 0-0 0-3 0
7 154e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 02:52.5 1:30:16.8 0-3 1-3 1
8 141e Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 03:53.3 1:31:17.6 0-1 0-1 0
8 142e Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 03:53.3 1:31:17.6 0-1 2-3 2
8 143e Vesa Hietalahti 1969 Finland + 03:53.3 1:31:17.6 0-2 0-2 0
8 144e Mikko Uusipaikka 1976 Finland + 03:53.3 1:31:17.6 0-0 1-1 1
9 71e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 03:59.1 1:31:23.4 1-3 0-0 1
9 72e Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria + 03:59.1 1:31:23.4 0-2 1-3 1
9 73e Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria + 03:59.1 1:31:23.4 0-1 3-3 3
9 74e Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 03:59.1 1:31:23.4 1-3 0-1 1
10 111e Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 04:05.4 1:31:29.7 2-3 0-2 2
10 112e Devis Da Canal 1976 Italy + 04:05.4 1:31:29.7 0-1 0-2 0
10 113e Sergio Bonaldi 1978 Italy + 04:05.4 1:31:29.7 0-0 1-3 1
10 114e Paolo Longo 1977 Italy + 04:05.4 1:31:29.7 0-3 2-3 2
11 81e Janno Prants 1973 Estonia + 04:11.2 1:31:35.5 4-3 0-2 4
11 82e Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia + 04:11.2 1:31:35.5 1-3 0-0 1
11 83e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 04:11.2 1:31:35.5 0-1 0-1 0
11 84e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 04:11.2 1:31:35.5 0-1 0-2 0
12 131e Daisuke Ebisawa 1978 Japan + 04:12.0 1:31:36.3 0-1 0-2 0
12 132e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 04:12.0 1:31:36.3 0-1 0-2 0
12 133e Kyoji Suga 1968 Japan + 04:12.0 1:31:36.3 1-3 0-1 1
12 134e Hironao Meguro 1973 Japan + 04:12.0 1:31:36.3 1-3 0-2 1
13 11e Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + 04:28.0 1:31:52.3 0-2 1-3 1
13 12e Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus + 04:28.0 1:31:52.3 0-0 0-2 0
13 13e Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 04:28.0 1:31:52.3 1-3 4-3 5
13 14e Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 04:28.0 1:31:52.3 0-0 2-3 2
14 61e Marko Dolenc 1972 Slovenia + 04:32.0 1:31:56.3 1-3 0-3 1
14 62e Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 04:32.0 1:31:56.3 1-3 0-1 1
14 63e Martin Ponikvar 1980 Slovenia + 04:32.0 1:31:56.3 0-1 2-3 2
14 64e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 04:32.0 1:31:56.3 0-1 0-2 0
15 181e Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 04:35.6 1:31:59.9 0-3 0-1 0
15 182e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 04:35.6 1:31:59.9 2-3 0-0 2
15 183e Grzegorz Bodziana 1981 Poland + 04:35.6 1:31:59.9 0-2 0-3 0
15 184e Ryszard Szary 1979 Poland + 04:35.6 1:31:59.9 0-3 1-3 1
16 161e Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 05:27.5 1:32:51.8 0-3 0-3 0
16 162e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 05:27.5 1:32:51.8 0-1 0-0 0
16 163e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 05:27.5 1:32:51.8 0-3 0-1 0
16 164e Pavol Novak 1979 Slovakia + 05:27.5 1:32:51.8 0-3 1-3 1
17 121e Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic + 06:24.8 1:33:49.1 1-3 0-3 1
17 122e Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 06:24.8 1:33:49.1 0-0 3-3 3
17 123e Petr Graclik 1978 Czech Republic + 06:24.8 1:33:49.1 1-3 0-2 1
17 124e Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 06:24.8 1:33:49.1 0-3 0-0 0
18 171e Jason Sklenar 1970 Great Britain + 09:57.3 1:37:21.6 0-0 1-3 1
18 172e Marc Walker 1972 Great Britain + 09:57.3 1:37:21.6 0-3 2-3 2
18 173e Joe Brooks 1971 Great Britain + 09:57.3 1:37:21.6 0-0 0-3 0
18 174e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 09:57.3 1:37:21.6 0-3 2-3 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 6.Dec 2003
Calendar 2003/2004