Sign in Sign up

Khanty-Mansijsk

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31e Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia 1:13:24.1 1:13:24.1 0-1 0-2 0
1 32e Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia 1:13:24.1 1:13:24.1 0-2 0-0 0
1 33e Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 1:13:24.1 1:13:24.1 0-1 0-0 0
1 34e Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 1:13:24.1 1:13:24.1 0-1 0-2 0
2 41e Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 07.3 1:13:31.4 0-0 0-0 0
2 42e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 07.3 1:13:31.4 1-3 0-0 1
2 43e Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia + 07.3 1:13:31.4 0-0 0-0 0
2 44e Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 07.3 1:13:31.4 0-1 0-3 0
3 11e Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 34.2 1:13:58.3 1-3 0-3 1
3 12e Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 34.2 1:13:58.3 0-1 0-2 0
3 13e Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 34.2 1:13:58.3 0-1 0-2 0
3 14e Ricco Gross 1970 Germany + 34.2 1:13:58.3 0-0 0-3 0
4 101e Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 36.0 1:14:00.1 0-0 0-0 0
4 102e Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 36.0 1:14:00.1 0-0 0-1 0
4 103e Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 36.0 1:14:00.1 0-0 0-0 0
4 104e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 36.0 1:14:00.1 0-2 1-3 1
5 71e Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 45.9 1:14:10.0 0-1 0-0 0
5 72e Anne Laure Mignerey 1973 France + 45.9 1:14:10.0 0-1 0-1 0
5 73e Julien Robert 1974 France + 45.9 1:14:10.0 0-0 0-3 0
5 74e Ferreol Cannard 1978 France + 45.9 1:14:10.0 0-3 0-0 0
6 61e Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 01:07.9 1:14:32.0 0-0 0-2 0
6 62e Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 01:07.9 1:14:32.0 0-0 0-0 0
6 63e Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 01:07.9 1:14:32.0 1-3 0-3 1
6 64e Raphael Poiree 1974 France + 01:07.9 1:14:32.0 0-0 0-1 0
7 111e Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 01:10.1 1:14:34.2 0-0 0-0 0
7 112e Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 01:10.1 1:14:34.2 0-2 0-3 0
7 113e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 01:10.1 1:14:34.2 0-1 0-3 0
7 114e Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine + 01:10.1 1:14:34.2 0-2 0-1 0
8 151e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:23.0 1:14:47.1 0-0 0-0 0
8 152e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:23.0 1:14:47.1 0-1 0-3 0
8 153e Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 01:23.0 1:14:47.1 0-1 0-0 0
8 154e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 01:23.0 1:14:47.1 0-3 0-1 0
9 121e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:49.0 1:16:13.1 0-0 0-3 0
9 122e Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 02:49.0 1:16:13.1 0-0 0-0 0
9 123e Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia + 02:49.0 1:16:13.1 0-1 0-1 0
9 124e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 02:49.0 1:16:13.1 0-2 2-3 2
10 51e Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 03:12.0 1:16:36.1 0-3 0-2 0
10 52e Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 03:12.0 1:16:36.1 0-0 2-3 2
10 53e Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 03:12.0 1:16:36.1 0-0 0-0 0
10 54e Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway + 03:12.0 1:16:36.1 0-1 1-3 1
11 81e Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 03:28.6 1:16:52.7 0-0 0-0 0
11 82e Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 03:28.6 1:16:52.7 0-1 0-3 0
11 83e Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + 03:28.6 1:16:52.7 0-0 0-1 0
11 84e Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 03:28.6 1:16:52.7 0-3 2-3 2
12 91e Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 03:47.7 1:17:11.8 0-3 0-2 0
12 92e Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 03:47.7 1:17:11.8 0-0 2-3 2
12 93e Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 03:47.7 1:17:11.8 0-0 0-2 0
12 94e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 03:47.7 1:17:11.8 0-1 0-1 0
13 181e Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 03:55.8 1:17:19.9 0-1 0-2 0
13 182e Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 03:55.8 1:17:19.9 1-3 0-2 1
13 183e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 03:55.8 1:17:19.9 0-0 0-2 0
13 184e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 03:55.8 1:17:19.9 0-2 0-2 0
14 211e Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 04:07.1 1:17:31.2 0-1 0-0 0
14 212e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 04:07.1 1:17:31.2 0-0 0-2 0
14 213e Robin Clegg 1977 Canada + 04:07.1 1:17:31.2 0-0 0-3 0
14 214e David Leoni 1982 Canada + 04:07.1 1:17:31.2 0-0 0-2 0
15 131e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 04:29.1 1:17:53.2 0-1 0-3 0
15 132e Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 04:29.1 1:17:53.2 0-0 0-2 0
15 133e Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia + 04:29.1 1:17:53.2 0-0 0-2 0
15 134e Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 04:29.1 1:17:53.2 0-1 2-3 2
16 161e Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 04:52.7 1:18:16.8 1-0 0-3 1
16 162e Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 04:52.7 1:18:16.8 0-0 0-2 0
16 163e Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 04:52.7 1:18:16.8 0-1 0-0 0
16 164e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 04:52.7 1:18:16.8 1-3 0-1 1
17 21e Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 04:53.9 1:18:18.0 1-3 0-2 1
17 22e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 04:53.9 1:18:18.0 0-0 1-3 1
17 23e Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 04:53.9 1:18:18.0 2-3 1-3 3
17 24e Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany + 04:53.9 1:18:18.0 1-3 0-0 1
18 191e Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 05:50.8 1:19:14.9 0-2 1-3 1
18 192e Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 05:50.8 1:19:14.9 2-3 0-0 2
18 193e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 05:50.8 1:19:14.9 0-3 0-3 0
18 194e Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan + 05:50.8 1:19:14.9 0-1 0-3 0
19 141e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 06:14.8 1:19:38.9 0-1 0-0 0
19 142e Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 06:14.8 1:19:38.9 2-3 2-3 4
19 143e Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 06:14.8 1:19:38.9 0-3 1-3 1
19 144e Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 06:14.8 1:19:38.9 0-2 0-2 0
20 221e Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 06:26.2 1:19:50.3 0-0 0-2 0
20 222e Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 06:26.2 1:19:50.3 0-0 0-2 0
20 223e Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria + 06:26.2 1:19:50.3 2-3 2-2 4
20 224e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 06:26.2 1:19:50.3 0-0 0-3 0
21 201e Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 07:46.6 1:21:10.7 0-1 3-3 3
21 202e Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 07:46.6 1:21:10.7 0-3 0-2 0
21 203e Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia + 07:46.6 1:21:10.7 0-1 0-1 0
21 204e Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia + 07:46.6 1:21:10.7 0-1 2-3 2
22 231e Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 09:05.1 1:22:29.2 0-0 0-3 0
22 232e Tatiana Mazunina 1980 Kazakhstan + 09:05.1 1:22:29.2 0-3 4-3 4
22 233e Andrei Khramushin 1978 Kazakhstan + 09:05.1 1:22:29.2 0-0 1-3 1
22 234e Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 09:05.1 1:22:29.2 0-0 2-3 2
DNS 171e Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA 0
DNS 172e Rachel Steer 1978 USA 0
DNS 173e Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 0
DNS 174e Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 0

Info

What WSC 2005
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Khanty-Mansijsk
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 20.Mar 2005
Calendar 2004/2005