Log in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 11e Arild Askestad 1987 Norway 1:06:31.7 1:06:31 0-0 0-2 0
1 12e Martin Eng 1986 Norway 1:06:31.7 1:06:31 0-2 0-0 0
1 13e Anders Bratli 1986 Norway 1:06:31.7 1:06:31 0-1 0-0 0
2 21e Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 1:08:05.2 + 01:33 1-3 0-2 1
2 22e Maxime Leboeuf 1987 Canada 1:08:05.2 + 01:33 0-2 0-2 0
2 23e Brendan Green 1986 Canada 1:08:05.2 + 01:33 0-1 0-1 0
3 71e Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine 1:08:43.1 + 02:11 0-1 0-1 0
3 72e Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 1:08:43.1 + 02:11 0-3 0-1 0
3 73e Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine 1:08:43.1 + 02:11 0-3 0-2 0
4 91e Mario Drescher 1987 Austria 1:08:58.1 + 02:26 0-1 0-1 0
4 92e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 1:08:58.1 + 02:26 0-2 1-3 1
4 93e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 1:08:58.1 + 02:26 0-3 0-3 0
5 41e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:09:29.9 + 02:58 0-2 0-0 0
5 42e Dmitry Panov 1986 Russia 1:09:29.9 + 02:58 1-3 0-1 1
5 43e Ilya Zagoruyko 1987 Russia 1:09:29.9 + 02:58 2-3 0-2 2
6 31e Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia 1:10:00.5 + 03:28 0-1 1-3 1
6 32e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:10:00.5 + 03:28 0-2 0-3 0
6 33e Matej Brvar 1987 Slovenia 1:10:00.5 + 03:28 0-3 1-3 1
7 141e Heikki Karvonen 1986 Finland 1:10:15.8 + 03:44 0-0 0-0 0
7 142e Ville Simola 1987 Finland 1:10:15.8 + 03:44 1-3 2-3 3
7 143e Marko Nieminen 1987 Finland 1:10:15.8 + 03:44 0-3 0-1 0
8 151e Alexandr Menchenia 1986 Belarus 1:11:02.0 + 04:30 0-2 0-3 0
8 152e Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus 1:11:02.0 + 04:30 0-3 1-3 1
8 153e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 1:11:02.0 + 04:30 0-1 0-2 0
9 61e Ingus Balodis 1986 Latvia 1:11:37.0 + 05:05 0-0 0-3 0
9 62e Davis Putnis 1986 Latvia 1:11:37.0 + 05:05 0-0 0-3 0
9 63e Atis Putnis 1987 Latvia 1:11:37.0 + 05:05 0-2 2-3 2
10 121e Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 1:12:01.5 + 05:29 0-3 0-1 0
10 122e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 1:12:01.5 + 05:29 0-3 0-0 0
10 123e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:12:01.5 + 05:29 0-2 1-3 1
11 161e Roman Dyomin 1987 Kazakhstan 1:12:41.5 + 06:09 0-2 0-1 0
11 162e Sergey Vachshenko 1988 Kazakhstan 1:12:41.5 + 06:09 0-1 0-1 0
11 163e Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:12:41.5 + 06:09 2-3 3-3 5
12 81e Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland 1:12:41.8 + 06:10 2-3 0-1 2
12 82e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 1:12:41.8 + 06:10 0-3 2-3 2
12 83e Adam Kwak 1986 Poland 1:12:41.8 + 06:10 0-1 2-3 2
13 131e Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy 1:12:49.7 + 06:17 0-3 2-3 2
13 132e Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy 1:12:49.7 + 06:17 0-2 0-2 0
13 133e Claudio Mussner 1986 Italy 1:12:49.7 + 06:17 0-0 0-3 0
14 111e Sebastian Wredenberg 1986 Sweden 1:13:34.7 + 07:02 0-0 0-0 0
14 112e Roger Kristoffersson 1986 Sweden 1:13:34.7 + 07:02 0-3 0-2 0
14 113e Johnny Gode 1986 Sweden 1:13:34.7 + 07:02 0-3 3-3 3
15 171e Siim Persidski 1987 Estonia 1:13:42.4 + 07:10 0-2 2-3 2
15 172e Karel Viigipuu 1986 Estonia 1:13:42.4 + 07:10 0-0 0-3 0
15 173e Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 1:13:42.4 + 07:10 0-2 1-3 1
16 51e Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 1:14:56.5 + 08:24 1-3 1-3 2
16 52e Gregoire Jacquelin 1987 France 1:14:56.5 + 08:24 0-1 0-3 0
16 53e Joanny Rochet 1986 France 1:14:56.5 + 08:24 2-3 0-2 2
17 101e Russell Currier 1987 USA 1:15:49.7 + 09:17 0-1 0-1 0
17 102e Mark Johnson 1987 USA 1:15:49.7 + 09:17 0-1 0-3 0
17 103e Nathanael Rogers 1987 USA 1:15:49.7 + 09:17 1-3 2-3 3
What Youth VM 2005
Discipline 3x7.5 km Stafett
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 19.Mar 2005
Calendar 2004/2005