Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Arild Askestad 1987 Norway 1:06:31.7 1:06:31.7 0-0 0-2 0
1 12e Martin Eng 1986 Norway 1:06:31.7 1:06:31.7 0-2 0-0 0
1 13e Anders Bratli 1986 Norway 1:06:31.7 1:06:31.7 0-1 0-0 0
2 21e Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 01:33.5 1:08:05.2 1-3 0-2 1
2 22e Maxime Leboeuf 1987 Canada + 01:33.5 1:08:05.2 0-2 0-2 0
2 23e Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 01:33.5 1:08:05.2 0-1 0-1 0
3 71e Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine + 02:11.4 1:08:43.1 0-1 0-1 0
3 72e Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 02:11.4 1:08:43.1 0-3 0-1 0
3 73e Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine + 02:11.4 1:08:43.1 0-3 0-2 0
4 91e Mario Drescher 1987 Austria + 02:26.4 1:08:58.1 0-1 0-1 0
4 92e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02:26.4 1:08:58.1 0-2 1-3 1
4 93e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 02:26.4 1:08:58.1 0-3 0-3 0
5 41e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 02:58.2 1:09:29.9 0-2 0-0 0
5 42e Dmitry Panov 1986 Russia + 02:58.2 1:09:29.9 1-3 0-1 1
5 43e Ilya Zagoruyko 1987 Russia + 02:58.2 1:09:29.9 2-3 0-2 2
6 31e Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia + 03:28.8 1:10:00.5 0-1 1-3 1
6 32e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 03:28.8 1:10:00.5 0-2 0-3 0
6 33e Matej Brvar 1987 Slovenia + 03:28.8 1:10:00.5 0-3 1-3 1
7 141e Heikki Karvonen 1986 Finland + 03:44.1 1:10:15.8 0-0 0-0 0
7 142e Ville Simola 1987 Finland + 03:44.1 1:10:15.8 1-3 2-3 3
7 143e Marko Nieminen 1987 Finland + 03:44.1 1:10:15.8 0-3 0-1 0
8 151e Alexandr Menchenia 1986 Belarus + 04:30.3 1:11:02.0 0-2 0-3 0
8 152e Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus + 04:30.3 1:11:02.0 0-3 1-3 1
8 153e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 04:30.3 1:11:02.0 0-1 0-2 0
9 61e Ingus Balodis 1986 Latvia + 05:05.3 1:11:37.0 0-0 0-3 0
9 62e Davis Putnis 1986 Latvia + 05:05.3 1:11:37.0 0-0 0-3 0
9 63e Atis Putnis 1987 Latvia + 05:05.3 1:11:37.0 0-2 2-3 2
10 121e Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 05:29.8 1:12:01.5 0-3 0-1 0
10 122e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 05:29.8 1:12:01.5 0-3 0-0 0
10 123e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 05:29.8 1:12:01.5 0-2 1-3 1
11 161e Roman Dyomin 1987 Kazakhstan + 06:09.8 1:12:41.5 0-2 0-1 0
11 162e Sergey Vachshenko 1988 Kazakhstan + 06:09.8 1:12:41.5 0-1 0-1 0
11 163e Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan + 06:09.8 1:12:41.5 2-3 3-3 5
12 81e Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland + 06:10.1 1:12:41.8 2-3 0-1 2
12 82e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 06:10.1 1:12:41.8 0-3 2-3 2
12 83e Adam Kwak 1986 Poland + 06:10.1 1:12:41.8 0-1 2-3 2
13 131e Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy + 06:18.0 1:12:49.7 0-3 2-3 2
13 132e Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy + 06:18.0 1:12:49.7 0-2 0-2 0
13 133e Claudio Mussner 1986 Italy + 06:18.0 1:12:49.7 0-0 0-3 0
14 111e Sebastian Wredenberg 1986 Sweden + 07:03.0 1:13:34.7 0-0 0-0 0
14 112e Roger Kristoffersson 1986 Sweden + 07:03.0 1:13:34.7 0-3 0-2 0
14 113e Johnny Gode 1986 Sweden + 07:03.0 1:13:34.7 0-3 3-3 3
15 171e Siim Persidski 1987 Estonia + 07:10.7 1:13:42.4 0-2 2-3 2
15 172e Karel Viigipuu 1986 Estonia + 07:10.7 1:13:42.4 0-0 0-3 0
15 173e Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia + 07:10.7 1:13:42.4 0-2 1-3 1
16 51e Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 08:24.8 1:14:56.5 1-3 1-3 2
16 52e Gregoire Jacquelin 1987 France + 08:24.8 1:14:56.5 0-1 0-3 0
16 53e Joanny Rochet 1986 France + 08:24.8 1:14:56.5 2-3 0-2 2
17 101e Russell Currier 1987 USA + 09:18.0 1:15:49.7 0-1 0-1 0
17 102e Mark Johnson 1987 USA + 09:18.0 1:15:49.7 0-1 0-3 0
17 103e Nathanael Rogers 1987 USA + 09:18.0 1:15:49.7 1-3 2-3 3

Info

What World Youth Champ 2005
Discipline 3x7.5 km Relay
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 19.Mar 2005
Calendar 2004/2005