Log in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 158 Anders Bratli 1986 Norway 21:01.8 21:01 0+0 0
2 103 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 21:08.5 + 06 2+1 3
3 131 Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine 21:50.3 + 48 1+1 2
4 113 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 22:03.0 + 01:01 1+0 1
5 136 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 22:12.7 + 01:10 0+2 2
6 141 Tomas Kurik 1987 Czech Republic 22:13.7 + 01:11 2+1 3
7 166 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 22:15.9 + 01:14 1+1 2
8 132 Arild Askestad 1987 Norway 22:23.8 + 01:21 1+2 3
9 140 Mario Drescher 1987 Austria 22:24.9 + 01:23 0+1 1
10 110 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 22:27.8 + 01:25 1+1 2
11 137 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 22:30.3 + 01:28 2+1 3
12 124 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus 22:31.8 + 01:29 0+1 1
13 127 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 22:34.3 + 01:32 0+3 3
14 121 Ilya Zagoruyko 1987 Russia 22:35.6 + 01:33 2+1 3
15 167 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 22:42.6 + 01:40 1+1 2
16 157 Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine 22:44.1 + 01:42 1+0 1
17 163 Martin Eng 1986 Norway 22:48.0 + 01:46 2+2 4
18 114 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland 22:48.1 + 01:46 1+3 4
19 160 Heikki Karvonen 1986 Finland 22:51.0 + 01:49 0+1 1
20 125 Matej Brvar 1987 Slovenia 22:52.2 + 01:50 1+1 2
21 139 Marko Nieminen 1987 Finland 22:54.1 + 01:52 0+1 1
22 151 Maxime Leboeuf 1987 Canada 22:57.2 + 01:55 1+3 4
23 116 Yannick Letailleur 1986 Canada 22:59.7 + 01:57 1+0 1
24 164 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 23:02.1 + 02:00 1+1 2
25 112 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 23:03.4 + 02:01 2+1 3
26 111 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 23:11.4 + 02:09 2+1 3
27 122 Michal Lepies 1987 Slovakia 23:18.9 + 02:17 2+2 4
28 144 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 23:22.9 + 02:21 1+2 3
29 155 Joanny Rochet 1986 France 23:24.2 + 02:22 2+1 3
30 118 Ingus Balodis 1986 Latvia 23:27.2 + 02:25 0+3 3
31 176 Alexandr Menchenia 1986 Belarus 23:28.7 + 02:26 1+1 2
32 162 Valeriy Mohylenko 1987 Ukraine 23:32.2 + 02:30 1+1 2
33 153 Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland 23:32.6 + 02:30 2+2 4
34 108 Ville Simola 1987 Finland 23:34.8 + 02:32 1+2 3
35 138 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 23:50.2 + 02:48 3+3 6
36 117 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy 23:51.5 + 02:49 0+3 3
37 102 Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria 23:53.7 + 02:51 2+3 5
38 159 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia 23:53.9 + 02:52 3+1 4
39 133 Sebastian Wredenberg 1986 Sweden 23:55.7 + 02:53 2+1 3
40 129 Gregoire Jacquelin 1987 France 23:58.9 + 02:57 0+2 2
41 150 Artur Turcan - Moldova 23:59.2 + 02:57 1+1 2
42 149 Johnny Gode 1986 Sweden 24:00.3 + 02:58 1+3 4
43 134 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 24:03.1 + 03:01 2+2 4
44 171 Roger Kristoffersson 1986 Sweden 24:07.8 + 03:05 0+2 2
45 152 Karel Viigipuu 1986 Estonia 24:08.8 + 03:06 2+2 4
46 148 Alexandr Issachenko 1986 Kazakhstan 24:11.0 + 03:09 1+1 2
47 119 Jakub Horavka 1987 Czech Republic 24:14.7 + 03:12 1+3 4
48 106 Davis Putnis 1986 Latvia 24:15.0 + 03:13 2+1 3
49 154 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy 24:21.4 + 03:19 2+0 2
50 168 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia 24:22.0 + 03:20 3+1 4
51 147 Deimantas Martinkenas 1986 Lithuania 24:32.9 + 03:31 2+3 5
52 175 Russell Currier 1987 USA 24:33.4 + 03:31 1+1 2
53 143 Igor Matlakhov 1987 Belarus 24:33.9 + 03:32 2+2 4
54 123 Claudio Mussner 1986 Italy 24:34.0 + 03:32 2+4 6
55 109 Tobias Olsson 1986 Sweden 24:42.9 + 03:41 2+1 3
56 130 Juha Pakkanen 1986 Finland 24:46.6 + 03:44 3+3 6
57 126 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 24:50.6 + 03:48 4+1 5
58 142 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia 24:51.8 + 03:49 2+2 4
59 156 Mark Johnson 1987 USA 24:55.8 + 03:53 1+1 2
60 173 Roman Dyomin 1987 Kazakhstan 24:56.5 + 03:54 0+4 4
61 146 Atis Putnis 1987 Latvia 25:00.3 + 03:58 1+3 4
62 115 Tonis Uiboupin 1988 Estonia 25:02.9 + 04:01 1+2 3
63 120 Nathanael Rogers 1987 USA 25:08.2 + 04:06 2+0 2
64 145 Matija Bocko 1987 Slovenia 25:12.1 + 04:10 3+2 5
65 105 Sergey Vachshenko 1988 Kazakhstan 25:22.1 + 04:20 3+2 5
66 101 Aaron Nistler 1986 USA 25:29.7 + 04:27 1+2 3
67 161 Toms Matisons 1986 Latvia 25:35.2 + 04:33 3+2 5
68 170 Siim Persidski 1987 Estonia 25:38.8 + 04:36 4+2 6
69 172 Borislav Hadzhiev 1986 Bulgaria 25:51.6 + 04:49 1+3 4
70 169 Tomasz Puda 1986 Poland 26:01.0 + 04:59 4+2 6
71 104 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary 26:36.3 + 05:34 0+4 4
72 128 Igoris Kolesnikovas 1987 Lithuania 26:46.4 + 05:44 2+3 5
73 107 Ilie Bria 1989 Moldova 29:28.7 + 08:26 2+2 4
74 135 Sergiu Balan 1987 Moldova 29:30.5 + 08:28 3+2 5
DSQ 165 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 20:55.7 3+0 3
DNF 174 Andre Scalise Meynet 1988 Italy 1+3 4
What Youth VM 2005
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Wednesday 16.Mar 2005
Calendar 2004/2005