Sign in Sign up

Pragelato

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 25 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 26:11.6 26:11 0+0 0
2 15 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 26:19.8 + 08 0+0 0
3 10 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 26:31.3 + 19 0+1 1
4 13 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 26:54.2 + 42 0+1 1
5 35 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 27:09.0 + 57 0+0 0
6 38 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany 27:15.1 + 01:03 0+0 0
7 74 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 27:18.5 + 01:06 0+0 0
8 31 Raphael Poiree 1974 France 27:19.0 + 01:07 1+0 1
9 14 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 27:20.5 + 01:08 0+0 0
10 47 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 27:24.4 + 01:12 0+1 1
11 39 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 27:25.5 + 01:13 1+2 3
12 8 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 27:26.9 + 01:15 1+0 1
13 56 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 27:31.1 + 01:19 0+2 2
14 19 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 27:34.5 + 01:22 0+2 2
15 24 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 27:42.3 + 01:30 1+1 2
16 37 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway 27:48.0 + 01:36 1+1 2
17 32 Chengye Zhang 1982 China 27:50.9 + 01:39 0+3 3
18 33 Julien Robert 1974 France 27:54.1 + 01:42 0+0 0
19 63 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 27:54.3 + 01:42 1+1 2
20 21 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria 27:59.1 + 01:47 0+1 1
21 1 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 28:05.2 + 01:53 1+0 1
22 72 Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy 28:05.6 + 01:53 1+0 1
23 6 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia 28:08.1 + 01:56 1+0 1
24 86 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 28:08.4 + 01:56 1+1 2
25 64 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland 28:10.1 + 01:58 0+0 0
26 59 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 28:14.5 + 02:02 1+1 2
27 28 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 28:15.2 + 02:03 1+1 2
28 57 Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus 28:15.9 + 02:04 0+1 1
29 45 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 28:17.8 + 02:06 0+1 1
30 16 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 28:18.5 + 02:06 1+0 1
31 55 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France 28:19.7 + 02:08 1+0 1
32 82 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 28:20.3 + 02:08 1+0 1
33 40 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 28:22.9 + 02:11 2+1 3
34 46 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 28:26.6 + 02:14 0+0 0
35 50 Tim Burke 1982 USA 28:27.8 + 02:16 1+2 3
36 36 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 28:28.6 + 02:16 2+1 3
37 89 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden 28:33.3 + 02:21 2+0 2
38 7 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 29:37.1 + 03:25 1+0 1
39 3 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 28:46.7 + 02:35 1+3 4
40 44 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 28:47.5 + 02:35 1+0 1
41 54 David Leoni 1982 Canada 28:50.4 + 02:38 0+1 1
42 20 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 28:50.6 + 02:38 1+2 3
43 2 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 28:56.3 + 02:44 2+1 3
44 80 Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine 28:56.6 + 02:44 1+1 2
45 17 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland 28:57.3 + 02:45 1+1 2
46 77 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 29:02.0 + 02:50 1+2 3
47 68 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan 29:07.0 + 02:55 0+1 1
48 52 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 29:09.9 + 02:58 0+1 1
49 71 Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia 29:11.4 + 02:59 1+1 2
50 73 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada 29:12.4 + 03:00 1+2 3
51 69 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 29:13.0 + 03:01 1+1 2
52 65 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria 29:17.6 + 03:05 3+1 4
53 41 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 29:21.5 + 03:09 0+0 0
54 88 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 29:21.9 + 03:10 0+0 0
55 70 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 29:22.9 + 03:11 1+2 3
56 5 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 29:27.1 + 03:15 0+2 2
57 83 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 29:29.4 + 03:17 0+1 1
58 58 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 29:30.7 + 03:19 1+1 2
59 9 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 29:32.3 + 03:20 1+1 2
60 85 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 29:32.7 + 03:21 2+2 4
61 66 Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus 29:48.3 + 03:36 2+1 3
62 81 Daisuke Ebisawa 1978 Japan 29:49.7 + 03:38 1+2 3
63 62 Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia 30:00.6 + 03:48 1+2 3
64 60 Michal Piecha 1979 Poland 30:01.6 + 03:49 1+1 2
65 53 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 30:05.7 + 03:54 4+1 5
66 78 Sergio Bonaldi 1978 Italy 30:06.7 + 03:55 2+1 3
67 79 Grzegorz Bodziana 1981 Poland 30:08.4 + 03:56 0+1 1
68 76 Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia 30:08.8 + 03:57 1+1 2
69 90 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 30:09.3 + 03:57 0+2 2
70 49 Kyoji Suga 1968 Japan 30:10.6 + 03:58 2+0 2
71 22 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 30:11.0 + 03:59 3+3 6
72 75 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 30:15.8 + 04:04 0+2 2
73 67 Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia 30:31.6 + 04:19 2+2 4
74 26 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary 30:38.1 + 04:26 1+2 3
75 84 Janno Prants 1973 Estonia 30:41.0 + 04:29 1+1 2
76 51 Marian Blaj 1978 Romania 30:44.4 + 04:32 4+0 4
77 61 Tom Clemens 1976 Great Britain 31:05.0 + 04:53 2+2 4
78 11 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 31:22.2 + 05:10 5+1 6
79 43 Yoon-Bae Park 1979 South Korea 31:29.5 + 05:17 3+0 3
80 34 Cameron Morton 1974 Australia 32:07.4 + 05:55 2+2 4
81 18 Mihail Gribusencov 1980 Moldova 32:17.6 + 06:05 1+1 2
82 29 Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain 32:26.0 + 06:14 1+3 4
83 42 Stavros Christoforidis 1974 Greece 32:48.3 + 06:36 1+2 3
84 4 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina 32:56.1 + 06:44 1+3 4
85 27 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia 33:17.7 + 07:06 1+5 6
86 30 Sebastian Beltrame 1983 Argentina 33:32.4 + 07:20 2+3 5
87 23 Marco Antonio Zuniga Fernandez 1978 Chile 33:38.1 + 07:26 1+0 1
88 12 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania 34:33.8 + 08:22 2+2 4
DSQ 48 Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria 28:11.8 1+2 3
DSQ 87 Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria 26:51.6 0+1 1
What OL 2006
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Pragelato
Nation Italy
Date Tuesday 14.Feb 2006
Calendar 2005/2006