Sign in Sign up

Haute Maurienne

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 23 Marion Blondeau 1986 France 37:09.4 37:09.4 0+0+0+0 0
2 18 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 31.4 37:40.8 0+0+1+0 1
3 45 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 01:37.0 38:46.4 1+2+0+1 4
4 40 Tereza Hlavsova 1986 Czech Republic + 01:53.9 39:03.3 0+1+0+1 2
5 21 Xue Dong 1986 China + 02:07.7 39:17.1 0+2+2+0 4
6 14 Oleksandra Samets 1985 Ukraine + 02:19.8 39:29.2 1+1+0+0 2
7 51 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 02:21.5 39:30.9 0+1+0+1 2
8 57 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 03:22.7 40:32.1 1+2+0+1 4
9 15 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 03:25.1 40:34.5 1+1+1+0 3
10 12 Evgeniya Sedova 1986 Russia + 03:32.8 40:42.2 2+0+0+2 4
11 59 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 03:42.4 40:51.8 0+2+1+0 3
12 41 Alena Zhyn 1985 Belarus + 03:44.5 40:53.9 2+1+1+0 4
13 35 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 04:56.9 42:06.3 1+1+2+1 5
14 20 Birgitte Røksund 1985 Norway + 05:09.4 42:18.8 2+2+0+1 5
15 19 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 05:12.1 42:21.5 1+1+1+1 4
16 44 Tatiana Zevakhina 1985 Russia + 05:18.5 42:27.9 0+0+3+2 5
17 60 Stine Øvreberg 1985 Norway + 05:20.3 42:29.7 1+1+1+1 4
18 61 Julia Kröll 1985 Austria + 05:23.5 42:32.9 0+1+1+1 3
19 28 Jessie Jaques 1985 Canada + 06:02.8 43:12.2 0+3+0+0 3
20 49 Eliska Svikruhova 1986 Slovakia + 06:14.3 43:23.7 0+1+1+2 4
21 53 Michaela Balatkova 1985 Czech Republic + 06:55.1 44:04.5 1+2+1+3 7
22 30 Johanna Holma 1985 Sweden + 07:05.3 44:14.7 2+2+0+2 6
23 26 Joanna Leja 1985 Poland + 07:08.1 44:17.5 1+1+1+2 5
24 16 Joanie Hache 1985 Canada + 07:26.5 44:35.9 2+2+1+0 5
25 10 Anne Marit Gjermundshaug 1985 Norway + 07:29.4 44:38.8 0+1+3+1 5
26 9 Brit Salmela 1986 USA + 07:36.4 44:45.8 0+2+1+1 4
27 56 Lyudmyla Zhyber 1986 Ukraine + 07:42.1 44:51.5 2+0+1+2 5
28 42 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:45.1 44:54.5 3+1+0+1 5
29 64 Melanie Droz-Vincent 1985 France + 07:50.7 45:00.1 1+3+1+3 8
30 62 Kelsy Bouchard 1985 USA + 08:17.7 45:27.1 1+2+0+2 5
31 29 Viktoria Groneova 1986 Slovakia + 08:24.6 45:34.0 1+3+3+0 7
32 22 Veronika Lagun 1985 Lithuania + 08:44.5 45:53.9 3+0+2+2 7
33 34 Olena Demydenko 1985 Ukraine + 08:45.5 45:54.9 3+3+0+0 6
34 3 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 08:50.3 45:59.7 0+2+0+1 3
35 46 Tagne Tähe 1985 Estonia + 08:54.6 46:04.0 0+3+2+4 9
36 48 Fanja Amon 1985 Austria + 08:56.0 46:05.4 0+1+3+1 5
37 32 Gabi Humerca 1987 Slovenia + 08:59.5 46:08.9 1+2+1+2 6
38 43 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 09:07.9 46:17.3 2+1+1+2 6
39 65 Cynthia Clark 1986 Canada + 09:09.8 46:19.2 0+2+0+1 3
40 66 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 09:26.0 46:35.4 3+2+2+2 9
41 25 Diana Hadzhieva 1986 Bulgaria + 09:30.9 46:40.3 2+0+2+1 5
42 58 Ingeborg Almo 1985 Norway + 09:36.2 46:45.6 2+2+1+3 8
43 55 Brynden Manbeck 1987 USA + 09:42.4 46:51.8 3+1+3+0 7
44 52 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 09:52.5 47:01.9 2+2+3+1 8
45 11 Bibiana Svejkovska 1985 Slovakia + 09:58.6 47:08.0 1+1+1+2 5
46 47 Monika Rzepka 1985 Poland + 10:03.7 47:13.1 1+3+1+0 5
47 38 Vera Lankmaier 1986 Austria + 10:19.0 47:28.4 1+0+4+2 7
48 31 Kari Lunemann 1985 USA + 10:27.5 47:36.9 4+1+0+3 8
49 37 Roxana Scortea 1985 Romania + 10:55.1 48:04.5 3+3+2+1 9
50 1 Petra Starcevic 1987 Croatia + 11:12.2 48:21.6 0+0+1+5 6
51 7 Petra Moravcova 1986 Czech Republic + 11:18.5 48:27.9 2+2+2+3 9
52 63 Iga Kaczmarczyk 1986 Poland + 11:25.1 48:34.5 2+1+1+2 6
53 39 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 11:25.5 48:34.9 1+2+1+2 6
54 36 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 11:54.0 49:03.4 1+2+1+2 6
55 33 Germaine Roullet 1985 Italy + 12:09.9 49:19.3 3+0+3+3 9
56 54 Sofia Nordlund 1985 Sweden + 12:41.4 49:50.8 2+2+2+4 10
57 50 Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 12:54.4 50:03.8 1+2+1+2 6
58 2 Branimira Hristova 1985 Bulgaria + 13:45.7 50:55.1 4+2+2+2 10
59 5 Nathalie Rissema 1986 Netherlands + 14:12.0 51:21.4 2+2+4+3 11
60 24 Jesica Bentancourt 1987 Argentina + 14:59.9 52:09.3 2+0+2+1 5
61 6 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 15:40.1 52:49.5 3+2+4+1 10
62 13 Zsuzsanna Miklos 1985 Romania + 15:52.2 53:01.6 3+2+4+2 11
63 17 Gorana Lucic 1987 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 17:00.6 54:10.0 2+4+1+4 11
64 4 Brigitte Csonka 1986 Hungary + 21:26.1 58:35.5 3+2+1+4 10
65 8 Mariela Cornejo 1985 Argentina + 22:49.7 59:59.1 3+3+4+2 12
66 27 Gabriella Palotai 1986 Hungary + 23:38.3 1:00:47.7 2+2+3+4 11

Info

What World Youth Champ 2004
Discipline 10 km Individual
Host Haute Maurienne
Nation France
Date Sunday 25.Jan 2004
Calendar 2003/2004