Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 67 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway 21:07.9 21:07.9 0+0 0
2 52 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 03.2 21:11.1 1+0 1
3 58 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 27.1 21:35.0 1+0 1
4 27 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 27.2 21:35.1 0+1 1
5 48 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 47.5 21:55.4 0+1 1
6 35 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 53.4 22:01.3 0+2 2
7 65 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 53.6 22:01.5 1+0 1
8 23 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 58.2 22:06.1 0+1 1
9 41 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 01:00.6 22:08.5 0+0 0
10 37 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 01:01.9 22:09.8 2+0 2
11 16 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 01:11.6 22:19.5 1+0 1
12 26 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 01:12.1 22:20.0 1+1 2
13 40 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:13.3 22:21.2 0+2 2
14 51 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 01:13.9 22:21.8 0+1 1
15 30 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 01:14.2 22:22.1 0+0 0
16 54 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:16.0 22:23.9 0+0 0
17 3 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:16.8 22:24.7 0+0 0
18 12 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:20.9 22:28.8 1+1 2
19 45 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 01:23.9 22:31.8 1+0 1
20 29 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 01:28.6 22:36.5 0+2 2
21 38 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 01:32.8 22:40.7 2+0 2
22 73 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 01:49.6 22:57.5 0+1 1
23 59 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:50.5 22:58.4 1+1 2
24 25 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 01:50.8 22:58.7 0+2 2
25 20 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 01:51.9 22:59.8 1+2 3
26 62 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 01:56.5 23:04.4 1+1 2
27 75 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 01:59.2 23:07.1 3+0 3
28 72 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:59.7 23:07.6 1+1 2
29 55 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:03.4 23:11.3 0+2 2
30 5 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 02:03.9 23:11.8 0+2 2
31 28 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02:04.2 23:12.1 0+2 2
32 53 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 02:05.2 23:13.1 2+1 3
33 81 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 02:07.1 23:15.0 0+0 0
34 84 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 02:08.3 23:16.2 1+1 2
35 7 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 02:09.5 23:17.4 0+1 1
36 24 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 02:13.1 23:21.0 0+1 1
36 47 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 02:13.1 23:21.0 3+2 5
38 90 Borghild Ouren 1977 Norway + 02:13.9 23:21.8 1+1 2
39 39 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 02:14.2 23:22.1 2+0 2
40 22 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 02:17.6 23:25.5 3+1 4
40 56 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 02:17.6 23:25.5 2+0 2
42 6 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 02:19.0 23:26.9 1+3 4
43 21 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 02:19.3 23:27.2 1+3 4
44 34 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 02:19.5 23:27.4 2+0 2
45 85 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 02:32.2 23:40.1 1+1 2
46 42 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 02:32.8 23:40.7 2+2 4
47 13 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 02:33.8 23:41.7 1+2 3
48 71 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 02:34.3 23:42.2 2+1 3
49 74 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 02:37.6 23:45.5 1+2 3
50 15 Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 02:39.4 23:47.3 2+2 4
51 68 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 02:39.9 23:47.8 1+2 3
52 83 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 02:43.4 23:51.3 1+0 1
53 57 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:46.3 23:54.2 2+2 4
54 1 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 02:52.2 24:00.1 2+2 4
55 31 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 02:55.9 24:03.8 1+0 1
56 87 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 02:58.8 24:06.7 2+1 3
57 70 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 03:05.3 24:13.2 1+2 3
58 63 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 03:10.5 24:18.4 0+2 2
59 76 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 03:14.1 24:22.0 1+2 3
60 33 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 03:15.2 24:23.1 0+1 1
61 66 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 03:15.3 24:23.2 1+1 2
62 77 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 03:17.4 24:25.3 0+3 3
63 49 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 03:32.5 24:40.4 2+3 5
64 32 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 03:32.8 24:40.7 1+4 5
65 18 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 03:35.4 24:43.3 0+0 0
66 64 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 03:39.9 24:47.8 1+3 4
67 69 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 03:42.5 24:50.4 0+0 0
68 78 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 03:46.2 24:54.1 2+1 3
69 36 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:52.0 24:59.9 1+3 4
70 88 Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 03:52.4 25:00.3 1+0 1
71 86 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 03:57.5 25:05.4 1+2 3
72 89 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:59.4 25:07.3 1+2 3
73 79 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 04:00.3 25:08.2 1+0 1
74 50 Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 04:02.1 25:10.0 1+0 1
75 80 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 04:08.0 25:15.9 1+2 3
76 14 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 04:13.0 25:20.9 2+1 3
77 4 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 04:15.9 25:23.8 2+1 3
78 11 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 04:23.3 25:31.2 1+3 4
79 46 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 04:30.7 25:38.6 4+1 5
80 43 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 04:41.0 25:48.9 2+3 5
81 82 Tamara Baric 1988 Slovenia + 05:42.2 26:50.1 3+2 5
82 9 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:11.7 27:19.6 1+0 1
83 8 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 06:43.5 27:51.4 3+3 6
84 44 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 07:03.9 28:11.8 1+3 4
85 10 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 07:10.0 28:17.9 2+1 3
86 60 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 07:18.5 28:26.4 1+3 4
87 61 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:11.9 30:19.8 2+2 4
88 19 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 10:15.7 31:23.6 0+5 5
DNS 17 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 0
DNS 2 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Thursday 9.Mar 2006
Calendar 2005/2006