Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 26:36.6 26:36.6 2+0+2+2 6
2 7 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 01:21.0 27:57.6 1+2+2+0 5
3 4 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 01:44.0 28:20.6 0+2+2+1 5
4 3 Anastasia Tokareva 1986 Russia + 01:53.8 28:30.4 2+1+3+2 8
5 2 Marion Blondeau 1986 France + 02:01.5 28:38.1 0+3+1+2 6
6 16 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 02:04.5 28:41.1 1+1+1+0 3
7 10 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway + 02:16.2 28:52.8 0+1+5+1 7
8 5 Lyudmyla Zhyber 1986 Ukraine + 02:16.3 28:52.9 1+1+3+0 5
9 14 Annu Humalajoki 1987 Finland + 02:27.5 29:04.1 0+3+1+1 5
10 11 Eliska Svikruhova 1986 Slovakia + 02:29.4 29:06.0 1+3+0+0 4
11 13 Tamara Baric 1988 Slovenia + 02:30.9 29:07.5 0+0+4+0 4
12 6 Tereza Hlavsova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:36.0 29:12.6 0+0+3+3 6
13 8 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:42.4 29:19.0 0+3+2+1 6
14 12 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 03:01.6 29:38.2 2+0+1+4 7
15 15 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:08.7 29:45.3 2+1+2+2 7
16 18 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 03:15.2 29:51.8 0+0+2+3 5
17 23 Anne Mørkve 1986 Norway + 03:19.1 29:55.7 1+2+1+0 4
18 29 Viktoria Groneova 1986 Slovakia + 03:26.4 30:03.0 0+0+3+0 3
19 19 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 03:32.8 30:09.4 1+2+2+1 6
20 22 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 03:42.8 30:19.4 2+0+0+2 4
21 9 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:49.5 30:26.1 1+4+3+2 10
22 26 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 03:50.1 30:26.7 2+1+2+2 7
23 30 Brynden Manbeck 1987 USA + 03:50.5 30:27.1 1+0+2+0 3
24 21 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 04:12.5 30:49.1 0+0+1+1 2
25 27 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 04:19.3 30:55.9 1+2+2+2 7
26 17 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 04:27.5 31:04.1 1+1+2+3 7
27 25 Aljona Platonova 1987 Estonia + 04:34.1 31:10.7 1+0+2+1 4
28 53 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 05:28.1 32:04.7 1+3+1+1 6
29 34 Audrey Attali 1987 Canada + 05:46.8 32:23.4 1+1+0+1 3
30 54 Cynthia Clark 1986 Canada + 06:04.6 32:41.2 0+1+0+2 3
31 39 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 06:33.7 33:10.3 0+1+2+2 5
32 24 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 06:38.1 33:14.7 3+3+2+4 12
33 55 Elena Vasileva 1986 Russia + 06:39.5 33:16.1 4+0+1+2 7
34 31 Elisabeth Mayer 1988 Austria + 06:41.1 33:17.7 2+1+1+2 6
35 51 Iga Kaczmarczyk 1986 Poland + 06:44.0 33:20.6 2+0+0+1 3
36 40 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 07:03.5 33:40.1 1+1+3+3 8
37 43 Brit Salmela 1986 USA + 07:03.9 33:40.5 0+3+1+0 4
38 37 Ilenia Noussan 1987 Italy + 07:04.2 33:40.8 1+2+3+0 6
39 20 Alina Babes 1987 Romania + 07:29.4 34:06.0 5+3+2+1 11
40 28 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 07:39.9 34:16.5 0+3+2+4 9
41 38 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 07:42.4 34:19.0 0+2+2+3 7
42 47 Hanna-Reetta Rahko 1986 Finland + 07:49.5 34:26.1 1+3+3+2 9
43 35 Lilia Beliakova 1987 Belarus + 07:56.3 34:32.9 2+4+1+1 8
44 46 Lilia Pandurova 1987 Bulgaria + 07:58.2 34:34.8 2+1+2+0 5
45 59 Jana Mintsenkova 1988 Estonia + 08:00.7 34:37.3 1+2+0+1 4
46 48 Galina Golushko 1988 Kazakhstan + 08:01.1 34:37.7 2+2+3+3 10
47 41 Vera Lankmaier 1986 Austria + 08:35.7 35:12.3 4+2+1+1 8
48 52 Baiba Steinerte 1988 Latvia + 08:40.9 35:17.5 3+1+4+3 11
49 33 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 08:43.8 35:20.4 4+3+3+2 12
50 42 Anna Hufnagl 1988 Austria + 08:53.2 35:29.8 3+3+1+3 10
51 49 Maryna Yeupakova 1987 Belarus + 09:07.9 35:44.5 2+2+2+2 8
52 36 Susan Pihelgas 1987 Estonia + 09:09.4 35:46.0 3+3+2+2 10
53 32 Renate Zingerle 1986 Italy + 09:23.4 36:00.0 2+3+3+2 10
54 44 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 09:28.2 36:04.8 3+1+3+4 11
55 57 Joanna Grzeszczak 1987 Poland + 09:35.6 36:12.2 2+1+2+3 8
56 60 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 09:36.8 36:13.4 3+1+1+1 6
57 58 Petra Starcevic 1987 Croatia + 09:38.9 36:15.5 3+1+3+2 9
58 45 Paula-Britta Kesa 1988 Estonia + 09:45.3 36:21.9 2+4+2+3 11
59 50 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 10:36.7 37:13.3 1+5+1+2 9
DNS 56 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada 0

Info

What World Youth Champ 2005
Discipline 7.5 km Pursuit
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Friday 18.Mar 2005
Calendar 2004/2005