Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France 31:44.8 31:44.8 1+0+0+2 3
2 10 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 16.5 32:01.3 1+0+0+0 1
3 18 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 17.4 32:02.2 0+0+0+0 0
4 3 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 41.0 32:25.8 0+0+2+0 2
5 4 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 48.9 32:33.7 1+1+0+1 3
6 13 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 50.3 32:35.1 0+0+1+0 1
7 1 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 01:01.7 32:46.5 0+0+2+1 3
8 5 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:20.3 33:05.1 1+0+1+1 3
9 23 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:35.5 33:20.3 0+0+0+1 1
10 6 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:36.5 33:21.3 0+1+2+1 4
11 8 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 02:00.2 33:45.0 1+1+1+0 3
12 32 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 02:12.8 33:57.6 1+0+0+0 1
13 17 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:12.9 33:57.7 0+0+1+1 2
14 30 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 02:27.3 34:12.1 0+1+0+1 2
15 27 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 02:30.9 34:15.7 0+0+2+0 2
16 16 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 02:31.9 34:16.7 1+0+0+0 1
17 15 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 02:33.4 34:18.2 0+0+2+0 2
18 7 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 02:43.5 34:28.3 1+0+3+0 4
19 54 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 02:43.9 34:28.7 0+0+0+0 0
20 29 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:56.4 34:41.2 0+0+1+1 2
21 11 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 03:00.6 34:45.4 0+0+0+3 3
22 40 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 03:08.2 34:53.0 2+1+1+0 4
23 12 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 03:09.5 34:54.3 1+1+3+0 5
24 21 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 03:13.5 34:58.3 1+0+3+0 4
25 19 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 03:16.8 35:01.6 1+0+1+2 4
26 39 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 03:17.0 35:01.8 1+0+0+0 1
27 24 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 03:17.6 35:02.4 1+0+0+2 3
28 28 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 03:19.3 35:04.1 0+0+2+0 2
29 31 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 03:29.7 35:14.5 1+1+0+0 2
30 37 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 03:39.1 35:23.9 1+3+1+1 6
31 34 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 03:43.7 35:28.5 1+0+0+1 2
32 9 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 03:47.6 35:32.4 2+2+0+0 4
33 44 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 04:14.4 35:59.2 0+0+1+1 2
34 45 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 04:19.0 36:03.8 0+0+0+0 0
35 43 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 04:22.5 36:07.3 0+1+1+2 4
36 22 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 04:28.9 36:13.7 0+1+2+1 4
37 26 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 04:41.5 36:26.3 1+0+2+2 5
38 41 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 04:46.5 36:31.3 1+2+1+2 6
39 36 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 04:52.5 36:37.3 1+0+0+2 3
40 38 Borghild Ouren 1977 Norway + 04:59.5 36:44.3 2+1+1+1 5
41 50 Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 04:59.8 36:44.6 0+2+1+1 4
42 35 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 05:04.8 36:49.6 0+2+1+1 4
43 52 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 05:13.7 36:58.5 1+0+0+0 1
44 25 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 05:32.0 37:16.8 1+3+3+1 8
45 33 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 05:59.1 37:43.9 1+1+0+1 3
46 57 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 06:30.0 38:14.8 1+0+0+2 3
47 53 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 06:42.4 38:27.2 2+2+0+3 7
48 58 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 07:06.9 38:51.7 1+1+0+2 4
49 47 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 07:26.0 39:10.8 3+1+2+2 8
50 48 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 07:45.7 39:30.5 2+3+1+3 9
51 55 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 09:27.4 41:12.2 1+0+1+3 5
DNS 42 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia 0
DNS 46 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria 0
DNS 49 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus 0
DNS 51 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy 0
DNS 56 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine 0
DNS 60 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland 0
DNF 14 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine 0+0+4+ 4
DNF 20 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus 2+1+1+ 4
DNF 59 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania Lapped 4+1++ 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 11.Mar 2006
Calendar 2005/2006