Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 59 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 38:25.6 38:25.6 0+0+1+1 2
2 6 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:15.4 39:41.0 1+0+1+1 3
3 64 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:53.4 40:19.0 0+2+0+0 2
4 46 Anne Mørkve 1986 Norway + 01:57.1 40:22.7 0+1+0+0 1
5 39 Eliska Svikruhova 1986 Slovakia + 02:32.0 40:57.6 1+0+0+1 2
6 40 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:41.4 41:07.0 1+1+1+0 3
7 65 Lyudmyla Zhyber 1986 Ukraine + 02:42.4 41:08.0 1+1+1+0 3
8 22 Viktoria Groneova 1986 Slovakia + 03:02.4 41:28.0 1+0+0+1 2
9 20 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 03:03.7 41:29.3 0+1+0+3 4
10 60 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 03:08.8 41:34.4 1+2+0+1 4
11 27 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 03:10.3 41:35.9 1+1+0+0 2
12 17 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 03:22.4 41:48.0 2+1+2+0 5
13 68 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 03:33.7 41:59.3 1+0+0+2 3
14 10 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 03:49.8 42:15.4 1+0+0+0 1
15 34 Iryna Leukhina 1987 Belarus + 03:58.1 42:23.7 0+1+0+0 1
16 1 Marion Blondeau 1986 France + 04:00.9 42:26.5 0+1+0+3 4
17 24 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 04:07.5 42:33.1 2+1+1+1 5
18 16 Hanna-Reetta Rahko 1986 Finland + 04:25.0 42:50.6 0+2+1+0 3
19 58 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 04:45.1 43:10.7 0+1+2+1 4
20 52 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 04:48.0 43:13.6 0+0+1+2 3
21 44 Annu Humalajoki 1987 Finland + 04:51.5 43:17.1 1+1+2+1 5
22 21 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 04:51.9 43:17.5 1+2+0+1 4
23 53 Elena Vasileva 1986 Russia + 05:05.5 43:31.1 0+1+1+4 6
24 2 Audrey Attali 1987 Canada + 05:19.7 43:45.3 0+1+0+0 1
25 51 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 05:22.1 43:47.7 2+0+4+1 7
26 26 Tereza Hlavsova 1986 Czech Republic + 05:39.6 44:05.2 2+0+1+3 6
27 62 Ombretta Rosa 1986 Italy + 05:56.7 44:22.3 1+0+1+1 3
28 8 Maryna Yeupakova 1987 Belarus + 06:09.3 44:34.9 1+2+2+0 5
29 29 Ilenia Noussan 1987 Italy + 06:15.2 44:40.8 2+0+1+1 4
30 50 Elisabeth Mayer 1988 Austria + 06:22.6 44:48.2 2+3+1+0 6
31 30 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 06:23.9 44:49.5 1+2+3+0 6
32 57 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 06:32.4 44:58.0 0+4+1+0 5
33 25 Tamara Baric 1988 Slovenia + 06:35.1 45:00.7 4+1+1+0 6
34 32 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 06:44.5 45:10.1 2+2+1+1 6
35 18 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 06:58.6 45:24.2 1+1+2+0 4
36 61 Tuija Köykkä 1988 Finland + 07:04.2 45:29.8 1+1+0+3 5
37 63 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway + 07:27.6 45:53.2 2+4+0+4 10
38 7 Inna Kurzhanova 1987 Russia + 07:35.8 46:01.4 1+1+2+3 7
39 66 Brynden Manbeck 1987 USA + 07:39.7 46:05.3 1+1+0+2 4
40 47 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 08:00.2 46:25.8 2+2+5+2 11
41 70 Jana Mintsenkova 1988 Estonia + 08:08.3 46:33.9 2+1+1+1 5
42 41 Lilia Pandurova 1987 Bulgaria + 08:10.2 46:35.8 0+0+1+2 3
43 33 Aljona Platonova 1987 Estonia + 08:22.4 46:48.0 1+2+1+1 5
44 48 Brit Salmela 1986 USA + 08:35.6 47:01.2 2+1+1+1 5
45 43 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 08:39.0 47:04.6 4+3+1+2 10
46 13 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 08:43.4 47:09.0 3+2+2+1 8
47 55 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 08:44.7 47:10.3 1+2+2+2 7
48 31 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 08:53.3 47:18.9 3+0+0+3 6
49 37 Iga Kaczmarczyk 1986 Poland + 09:11.5 47:37.1 1+2+0+2 5
50 12 Renate Zingerle 1986 Italy + 09:15.5 47:41.1 2+1+1+2 6
51 9 Joanna Grzeszczak 1987 Poland + 09:18.5 47:44.1 3+1+1+0 5
52 28 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 09:23.6 47:49.2 2+2+1+0 5
53 54 Galina Golushko 1988 Kazakhstan + 09:27.5 47:53.1 1+1+3+3 8
54 23 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:41.0 48:06.6 3+0+3+1 7
55 49 Alina Babes 1987 Romania + 10:08.3 48:33.9 3+1+2+3 9
56 42 Petra Starcevic 1987 Croatia + 10:19.7 48:45.3 1+3+2+2 8
57 3 Anna Hufnagl 1988 Austria + 10:21.2 48:46.8 3+3+1+1 8
58 19 Vera Lankmaier 1986 Austria + 10:22.8 48:48.4 1+3+2+2 8
59 56 Gabi Humerca 1987 Slovenia + 11:26.1 49:51.7 1+2+2+1 6
60 67 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 12:13.3 50:38.9 3+5+4+1 13
61 14 Alessandra Demarchis 1987 USA + 12:41.8 51:07.4 5+0+3+0 8
62 5 Paula-Britta Kesa 1988 Estonia + 12:49.3 51:14.9 2+5+3+1 11
63 69 Asenka Hadzhieva 1988 Bulgaria + 14:21.0 52:46.6 1+4+1+1 7
64 45 Stina Soermus 1987 Estonia + 14:47.5 53:13.1 3+4+3+2 12
65 15 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 15:05.3 53:30.9 2+2+5+1 10
66 35 Baiba Steinerte 1988 Latvia + 18:27.9 56:53.5 3+4+5+4 16
67 36 Kitti Szöllösi 1989 Hungary + 19:23.5 57:49.1 2+5+2+4 13
68 4 Judit Füleki 1989 Hungary + 21:29.7 59:55.3 4+1+2+3 10
DNF 11 Krunoslava Kauzlaric 1986 Croatia 1+-+-+- 1
DNF 38 Cynthia Clark 1986 Canada 1+0+-+- 1

Info

What World Youth Champ 2005
Discipline 10 km Individual
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Monday 14.Mar 2005
Calendar 2004/2005