Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 3 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 32:11.9 32:11 0+0+1+0 1
2 2 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 32:17.6 + 05 1+0+0+1 2
3 1 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 32:33.5 + 21 1+0+0+1 2
4 15 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 32:56.6 + 44 0+0+0+0 0
5 21 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 33:07.4 + 55 0+0+1+1 2
6 10 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 33:07.5 + 55 1+0+1+1 3
7 12 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 33:08.0 + 56 1+0+1+1 3
8 7 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 33:09.2 + 57 1+0+0+1 2
9 8 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 33:15.6 + 01:03 0+0+2+1 3
10 23 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 33:31.8 + 01:19 0+1+1+1 3
11 24 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 33:36.5 + 01:24 0+1+0+1 2
12 4 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 33:45.9 + 01:34 0+3+1+0 4
13 28 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 33:47.0 + 01:35 0+0+1+0 1
14 6 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 33:47.4 + 01:35 1+1+1+2 5
15 40 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 33:54.3 + 01:42 0+1+0+0 1
16 20 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 33:57.4 + 01:45 2+0+0+1 3
17 5 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 34:01.4 + 01:49 1+1+1+1 4
18 11 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 34:27.4 + 02:15 1+1+1+1 4
19 30 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 34:31.7 + 02:19 0+0+1+0 1
20 25 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway 34:35.0 + 02:23 0+2+0+0 2
21 39 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 34:35.8 + 02:23 1+0+0+0 1
22 18 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 34:38.1 + 02:26 1+1+0+1 3
23 44 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 34:44.2 + 02:32 2+0+1+0 3
24 42 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia 34:44.3 + 02:32 0+0+1+2 3
25 33 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 34:45.3 + 02:33 0+3+0+1 4
26 14 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 34:45.8 + 02:33 1+2+0+2 5
27 16 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 34:47.3 + 02:35 3+1+0+1 5
28 48 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 34:47.7 + 02:35 0+0+1+2 3
29 58 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 34:48.4 + 02:36 1+0+1+0 2
30 53 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 35:01.1 + 02:49 2+0+0+0 2
31 27 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 35:01.2 + 02:49 1+2+0+1 4
32 29 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 35:11.5 + 02:59 0+1+2+1 4
33 32 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria 35:13.3 + 03:01 0+1+0+1 2
34 13 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 35:18.1 + 03:06 0+2+0+1 3
35 47 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 35:18.8 + 03:06 3+0+0+1 4
36 38 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 35:19.3 + 03:07 1+2+1+1 5
37 55 Timofey Lapshin 1988 Russia 35:19.5 + 03:07 1+0+0+1 2
38 17 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 35:35.0 + 03:23 2+1+1+2 6
39 54 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden 35:41.2 + 03:29 0+1+1+1 3
40 19 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 35:49.2 + 03:37 1+1+1+3 6
41 57 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 35:57.6 + 03:45 0+0+1+2 3
42 43 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 36:00.7 + 03:48 1+0+2+2 5
43 37 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 36:02.7 + 03:50 1+1+1+0 3
44 52 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 36:02.8 + 03:50 0+1+0+2 3
45 56 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic 36:16.4 + 04:04 2+0+1+1 4
46 35 Sean Doherty 1995 USA 36:17.5 + 04:05 1+3+1+1 6
47 22 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus 36:21.7 + 04:09 1+2+3+2 8
48 36 Roman Rees 1993 Germany 36:28.0 + 04:16 1+2+0+1 4
49 51 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus 36:42.8 + 04:30 2+1+1+1 5
50 45 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus 36:50.6 + 04:38 0+2+2+0 4
51 31 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia 37:05.3 + 04:53 1+2+2+1 6
52 34 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia 37:08.0 + 04:56 3+1+1+0 5
53 41 Fabien Claude 1994 France 37:17.5 + 05:05 2+3+1+2 8
54 50 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 37:24.7 + 05:12 3+1+0+0 4
55 49 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany 38:03.1 + 05:51 1+1+3+2 7
56 59 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 38:32.7 + 06:20 3+0+2+2 7
DNS 26 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania
DNS 46 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway
DNS 60 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria
DNF 9 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 1+1+3+- 5
What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 18.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Team Tinkov
2 Cycling lions
3 Luxembourg Finest
4 Uståsen
5 nibalies