Log in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 15 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 24:53.3 24:53 0+0 0
2 27 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 25:06.9 + 13 0+1 1
3 106 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 25:14.6 + 21 0+0 0
4 12 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 25:14.8 + 21 0+1 1
5 8 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 25:17.7 + 24 0+0 0
6 36 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 25:21.7 + 28 0+1 1
7 28 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 25:22.4 + 29 0+0 0
8 4 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 25:23.5 + 30 0+0 0
9 48 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 25:28.2 + 34 0+1 1
10 100 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 25:36.5 + 43 0+1 1
11 51 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 25:42.0 + 48 1+0 1
12 107 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 25:43.5 + 50 1+0 1
13 19 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 25:51.1 + 57 1+0 1
14 1 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 25:52.8 + 59 0+1 1
15 14 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 25:53.0 + 59 0+1 1
16 32 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 25:53.1 + 59 1+0 1
17 3 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 25:54.3 + 01:00 0+1 1
18 38 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 25:54.7 + 01:01 0+0 0
19 22 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 25:56.1 + 01:02 0+1 1
20 9 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 25:56.8 + 01:03 0+1 1
21 24 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 25:57.9 + 01:04 2+0 2
22 2 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus 25:59.8 + 01:06 0+1 1
23 29 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 26:01.5 + 01:08 1+2 3
24 25 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 26:05.4 + 01:12 1+0 1
25 94 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway 26:06.2 + 01:12 0+0 0
26 52 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 26:07.2 + 01:13 0+0 0
27 18 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 26:09.8 + 01:16 0+0 0
28 50 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 26:11.1 + 01:17 0+2 2
29 43 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 26:16.6 + 01:23 1+1 2
30 108 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 26:18.5 + 01:25 0+0 0
31 49 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia 26:19.0 + 01:25 0+0 0
32 37 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria 26:23.1 + 01:29 0+0 0
33 41 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 26:25.5 + 01:32 2+1 3
34 55 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia 26:26.1 + 01:32 0+0 0
35 21 Sean Doherty 1995 USA 26:26.3 + 01:32 0+2 2
36 42 Roman Rees 1993 Germany 26:26.7 + 01:33 0+1 1
37 86 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 26:29.9 + 01:36 0+1 1
38 95 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 26:31.6 + 01:38 0+2 2
39 39 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 26:33.2 + 01:39 1+1 2
40 5 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 26:34.0 + 01:40 2+1 3
40 89 Fabien Claude 1994 France 26:34.0 + 01:40 2+0 2
42 35 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia 26:38.2 + 01:44 1+1 2
43 65 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 26:44.8 + 01:51 0+1 1
44 20 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 26:44.9 + 01:51 0+3 3
45 92 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus 26:47.4 + 01:54 0+0 0
46 16 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 26:51.6 + 01:58 2+0 2
47 74 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 26:52.0 + 01:58 1+1 2
48 17 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 26:52.4 + 01:59 1+1 2
49 69 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany 26:53.9 + 02:00 2+0 2
50 62 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 26:55.4 + 02:02 1+0 1
51 47 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus 26:56.4 + 02:03 0+2 2
52 85 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 26:57.1 + 02:03 0+1 1
53 56 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 27:02.8 + 02:09 1+1 2
54 45 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden 27:04.5 + 02:11 1+2 3
55 7 Timofey Lapshin 1988 Russia 27:06.5 + 02:13 1+1 2
56 53 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic 27:12.5 + 02:19 2+1 3
57 79 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 27:13.9 + 02:20 1+2 3
58 33 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 27:14.0 + 02:20 1+1 2
59 72 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 27:16.7 + 02:23 1+1 2
60 88 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 27:17.8 + 02:24 0+1 1
61 26 Christian Gow 1993 Canada 27:19.1 + 02:25 0+0 0
61 87 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 27:19.1 + 02:25 0+3 3
63 66 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 27:22.2 + 02:28 0+1 1
64 10 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 27:22.5 + 02:29 1+1 2
65 57 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain 27:25.2 + 02:31 1+0 1
66 76 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan 27:27.0 + 02:33 1+0 1
67 13 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 27:27.6 + 02:34 1+1 2
68 83 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus 27:29.1 + 02:35 1+1 2
69 64 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 27:29.8 + 02:36 1+1 2
70 103 Martin Jaeger 1987 Switzerland 27:30.8 + 02:37 2+2 4
71 59 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 27:33.9 + 02:40 3+1 4
72 98 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia 27:34.2 + 02:40 0+0 0
73 84 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan 27:38.0 + 02:44 2+0 2
74 102 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden 27:38.9 + 02:45 2+0 2
75 75 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan 27:39.2 + 02:45 1+1 2
76 78 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland 27:43.2 + 02:49 1+0 1
77 44 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 27:43.5 + 02:50 3+0 3
78 11 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 27:44.2 + 02:50 0+2 2
79 34 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 27:45.9 + 02:52 0+2 2
80 71 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy 27:46.0 + 02:52 2+1 3
81 61 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 27:49.2 + 02:55 1+2 3
82 6 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland 27:51.2 + 02:57 2+0 2
83 58 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway 27:51.4 + 02:58 1+0 1
84 31 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 27:51.5 + 02:58 2+2 4
85 40 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 27:51.9 + 02:58 1+1 2
86 54 Igor Malinovskii 1997 Russia 27:56.7 + 03:03 2+2 4
87 30 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 27:58.5 + 03:05 0+3 3
88 68 Vladimir Semakov 1985 Ukraine 27:59.0 + 03:05 2+0 2
89 82 David Komatz 1991 Austria 27:59.6 + 03:06 4+0 4
90 80 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 28:01.0 + 03:07 0+0 0
91 81 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 28:03.6 + 03:10 0+2 2
92 96 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland 28:06.1 + 03:12 0+1 1
93 91 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 28:12.2 + 03:18 1+0 1
94 105 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan 28:14.8 + 03:21 1+1 2
95 73 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 28:18.4 + 03:25 0+1 1
96 97 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia 28:20.0 + 03:26 1+0 1
97 63 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia 28:27.6 + 03:34 1+0 1
98 60 Paul Schommer 1992 USA 28:35.2 + 03:41 2+1 3
99 93 Oleksander Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine 28:53.4 + 04:00 3+2 5
100 46 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 29:01.2 + 04:07 2+1 3
101 90 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 29:17.0 + 04:23 2+0 2
102 99 Jaakko Olavi Ranta 1997 Finland 29:19.1 + 04:25 2+1 3
103 104 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece 29:28.1 + 04:34 3+1 4
104 67 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania 30:20.5 + 05:27 4+2 6
105 70 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia 30:23.2 + 05:29 4+0 4
106 77 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea 30:45.9 + 05:52 3+2 5
107 101 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 31:02.3 + 06:08 2+2 4
DNS 23 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Friday 17.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Team Tinkov
2 Cycling lions
3 Luxembourg Finest
4 Uståsen
5 nibalies