Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 15 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 24:53.3 24:53.3 0+0 0
2 27 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 13.6 25:06.9 0+1 1
3 106 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 21.3 25:14.6 0+0 0
4 12 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 21.5 25:14.8 0+1 1
5 8 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 24.4 25:17.7 0+0 0
6 36 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 28.4 25:21.7 0+1 1
7 28 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 29.1 25:22.4 0+0 0
8 4 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 30.2 25:23.5 0+0 0
9 48 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 34.9 25:28.2 0+1 1
10 100 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 43.2 25:36.5 0+1 1
11 51 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 48.7 25:42.0 1+0 1
12 107 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 50.2 25:43.5 1+0 1
13 19 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 57.8 25:51.1 1+0 1
14 1 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 59.5 25:52.8 0+1 1
15 14 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 59.7 25:53.0 0+1 1
16 32 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 59.8 25:53.1 1+0 1
17 3 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:01.0 25:54.3 0+1 1
18 38 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:01.4 25:54.7 0+0 0
19 22 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 01:02.8 25:56.1 0+1 1
20 9 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 01:03.5 25:56.8 0+1 1
21 24 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:04.6 25:57.9 2+0 2
22 2 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 01:06.5 25:59.8 0+1 1
23 29 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 01:08.2 26:01.5 1+2 3
24 25 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 01:12.1 26:05.4 1+0 1
25 94 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway + 01:12.9 26:06.2 0+0 0
26 52 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 01:13.9 26:07.2 0+0 0
27 18 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:16.5 26:09.8 0+0 0
28 50 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:17.8 26:11.1 0+2 2
29 43 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 01:23.3 26:16.6 1+1 2
30 108 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 01:25.2 26:18.5 0+0 0
31 49 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:25.7 26:19.0 0+0 0
32 37 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 01:29.8 26:23.1 0+0 0
33 41 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 01:32.2 26:25.5 2+1 3
34 55 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 01:32.8 26:26.1 0+0 0
35 21 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 01:33.0 26:26.3 0+2 2
36 42 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 01:33.4 26:26.7 0+1 1
37 86 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 01:36.6 26:29.9 0+1 1
38 95 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01:38.3 26:31.6 0+2 2
39 39 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:39.9 26:33.2 1+1 2
40 5 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:40.7 26:34.0 2+1 3
40 89 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 01:40.7 26:34.0 2+0 2
42 35 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 01:44.9 26:38.2 1+1 2
43 65 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 01:51.5 26:44.8 0+1 1
44 20 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 01:51.6 26:44.9 0+3 3
45 92 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 01:54.1 26:47.4 0+0 0
46 16 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 01:58.3 26:51.6 2+0 2
47 74 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 01:58.7 26:52.0 1+1 2
48 17 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:59.1 26:52.4 1+1 2
49 69 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 02:00.6 26:53.9 2+0 2
50 62 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 02:02.1 26:55.4 1+0 1
51 47 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 02:03.1 26:56.4 0+2 2
52 85 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 02:03.8 26:57.1 0+1 1
53 56 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 02:09.5 27:02.8 1+1 2
54 45 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 02:11.2 27:04.5 1+2 3
55 7 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 02:13.2 27:06.5 1+1 2
56 53 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 02:19.2 27:12.5 2+1 3
57 79 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 02:20.6 27:13.9 1+2 3
58 33 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:20.7 27:14.0 1+1 2
59 72 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 02:23.4 27:16.7 1+1 2
60 88 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 02:24.5 27:17.8 0+1 1
61 26 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 02:25.8 27:19.1 0+0 0
61 87 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 02:25.8 27:19.1 0+3 3
63 66 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 02:28.9 27:22.2 0+1 1
64 10 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 02:29.2 27:22.5 1+1 2
65 57 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 02:31.9 27:25.2 1+0 1
66 76 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 02:33.7 27:27.0 1+0 1
67 13 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 02:34.3 27:27.6 1+1 2
68 83 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 02:35.8 27:29.1 1+1 2
69 64 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 02:36.5 27:29.8 1+1 2
70 103 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 02:37.5 27:30.8 2+2 4
71 59 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 02:40.6 27:33.9 3+1 4
72 98 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 02:40.9 27:34.2 0+0 0
73 84 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 02:44.7 27:38.0 2+0 2
74 102 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 02:45.6 27:38.9 2+0 2
75 75 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:45.9 27:39.2 1+1 2
76 78 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 02:49.9 27:43.2 1+0 1
77 44 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 02:50.2 27:43.5 3+0 3
78 11 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 02:50.9 27:44.2 0+2 2
79 34 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 02:52.6 27:45.9 0+2 2
80 71 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 02:52.7 27:46.0 2+1 3
81 61 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 02:55.9 27:49.2 1+2 3
82 6 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 02:57.9 27:51.2 2+0 2
83 58 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 02:58.1 27:51.4 1+0 1
84 31 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 02:58.2 27:51.5 2+2 4
85 40 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 02:58.6 27:51.9 1+1 2
86 54 Igor Malinovskii 1997 Russia + 03:03.4 27:56.7 2+2 4
87 30 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 03:05.2 27:58.5 0+3 3
88 68 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 03:05.7 27:59.0 2+0 2
89 82 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 03:06.3 27:59.6 4+0 4
90 80 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 03:07.7 28:01.0 0+0 0
91 81 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 03:10.3 28:03.6 0+2 2
92 96 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 03:12.8 28:06.1 0+1 1
93 91 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 03:18.9 28:12.2 1+0 1
94 105 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + 03:21.5 28:14.8 1+1 2
95 73 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 03:25.1 28:18.4 0+1 1
96 97 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 03:26.7 28:20.0 1+0 1
97 63 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 03:34.3 28:27.6 1+0 1
98 60 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 03:41.9 28:35.2 2+1 3
99 93 Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine + 04:00.1 28:53.4 3+2 5
100 46 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 04:07.9 29:01.2 2+1 3
101 90 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 04:23.7 29:17.0 2+0 2
102 99 Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 04:25.8 29:19.1 2+1 3
103 104 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 04:34.8 29:28.1 3+1 4
104 67 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 05:27.2 30:20.5 4+2 6
105 70 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 05:29.9 30:23.2 4+0 4
106 77 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 05:52.6 30:45.9 3+2 5
107 101 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 06:09.0 31:02.3 2+2 4
DNS 23 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Friday 17.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017