Sign in Sign up

Otepää

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia 35:24.4 35:24.4 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-1 0
1 12e Yury Shopin 1993 Russia 35:24.4 35:24.4 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 1-3 1
2 21e Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 08.4 35:32.8 0-1 0-0 / 0-1 0-0 0
2 22e Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 08.4 35:32.8 0-0 0-0 / 0-2 0-1 0
3 71e Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 26.9 35:51.3 0-2 0-2 / 0-1 0-1 0
3 72e Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 26.9 35:51.3 0-0 0-0 / 0-1 0-0 0
4 31e Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 40.0 36:04.4 0-0 0-0 / 0-1 0-2 0
4 32e Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany + 40.0 36:04.4 0-2 0-2 / 0-1 0-2 0
5 101e Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 01:10.0 36:34.4 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 1-3 1
5 102e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 01:10.0 36:34.4 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
6 81e Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:45.4 37:09.8 0-2 0-1 / 0-0 0-0 0
6 82e Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 01:45.4 37:09.8 0-2 0-0 / 0-0 1-3 1
7 141e Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 02:42.8 38:07.2 0-2 0-3 / 0-3 0-1 0
7 142e Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 02:42.8 38:07.2 0-1 0-1 / 0-1 0-0 0
8 181e Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 02:49.2 38:13.6 0-1 0-0 / 0-2 0-0 0
8 182e Tarvi Sikk 1995 Estonia + 02:49.2 38:13.6 0-3 0-0 / 0-0 0-1 0
9 51e Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 02:55.7 38:20.1 0-0 0-3 / 0-0 0-2 0
9 52e Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 02:55.7 38:20.1 1-3 0-1 / 0-0 0-3 1
10 91e Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus + 02:56.2 38:20.6 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
10 92e Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 02:56.2 38:20.6 0-3 0-0 / 0-1 0-0 0
11 171e Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 03:02.0 38:26.4 2-3 0-1 / 0-2 0-1 2
11 172e Alex Howe 1989 USA + 03:02.0 38:26.4 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-0 0
12 161e Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + 03:07.8 38:32.2 0-0 0-0 / 1-3 0-2 1
12 162e Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 03:07.8 38:32.2 0-2 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
13 131e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 03:35.6 39:00.0 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 1-3 1
13 132e Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 03:35.6 39:00.0 0-3 1-3 / 0-0 0-3 1
14 121e Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 03:39.9 39:04.3 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-1 0
14 122e Kristiyan Stoyanov 1998 Bulgaria + 03:39.9 39:04.3 0-2 0-0 / 0-2 0-1 0
15 41e Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 / 0-1 0-0 1
15 42e Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 / 0-0 --- 0
16 231e Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-2 / 0-1 0-0 2
16 232e Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 / 2-3 --- 2
17 151e Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 / 0-2 2-3 2
17 152e Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 / 0-2 --- 0
18 61e Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 / 0-2 0-2 0
18 62e Maksym Ivko 1995 Ukraine + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 / --- --- 0
19 221e Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 / 0-3 1-3 1
19 222e Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 / --- --- 1
20 191e Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 / 0-0 0-2 0
20 192e Liviu Dubalari 1996 Moldova + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 / --- --- 0
21 201e Maida Drndic 1999 Serbia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 / --- --- 1
21 202e Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 / --- --- 1
22 211e Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 / --- --- 2
22 212e Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + Lapped Lapped 3-3 0-2 / --- --- 3
DNF 111e Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland 1-3 1-3 / --- --- 2
DNF 112e Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland 0-2 0-2 / --- --- 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline Single Mixed Relay
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Sunday 12.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017