Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 28:00.9 28:00.9 1+1 2
2 41 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway + 14.3 28:15.2 0+1 1
3 29 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 21.2 28:22.1 0+2 2
4 6 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway + 27.7 28:28.6 0+0 0
5 8 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia + 29.6 28:30.5 0+0 0
6 60 Timur Makhambetov 1992 Russia + 30.6 28:31.5 0+0 0
7 89 David Zobel 1996 Germany + 36.8 28:37.7 0+0 0
8 20 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 51.5 28:52.4 0+1 1
9 23 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 55.7 28:56.6 0+0 0
10 1 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 01:01.2 29:02.1 0+0 0
11 56 Sindre Pettersen 1996 Norway + 01:03.2 29:04.1 1+0 1
12 40 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 01:07.8 29:08.7 0+0 0
13 58 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 01:09.1 29:10.0 1+0 1
14 14 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 01:12.7 29:13.6 1+0 1
15 11 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 01:19.0 29:19.9 1+1 2
16 19 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 01:21.9 29:22.8 0+1 1
17 37 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 01:24.1 29:25.0 1+0 1
18 49 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 01:24.4 29:25.3 0+1 1
19 51 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 01:24.5 29:25.4 0+1 1
20 4 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 01:28.8 29:29.7 0+3 3
21 53 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 01:30.8 29:31.7 0+1 1
22 31 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:31.2 29:32.1 1+1 2
23 81 Igor Malinovskii 1997 Russia + 01:31.9 29:32.8 0+1 1
24 52 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany + 01:34.2 29:35.1 0+1 1
25 78 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 01:38.8 29:39.7 0+0 0
26 35 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 01:44.3 29:45.2 0+1 1
27 61 Martin Femsteinevik 1994 Norway + 01:45.2 29:46.1 0+1 1
28 63 Maksym Ivko 1995 Ukraine + 01:45.5 29:46.4 0+1 1
29 34 Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia + 01:49.2 29:50.1 2+1 3
30 32 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 01:50.0 29:50.9 0+2 2
31 96 Alex Howe 1989 USA + 01:50.6 29:51.5 1+0 1
32 15 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 01:50.9 29:51.8 0+1 1
33 95 Kirill Streltsov 1996 Russia + 01:53.1 29:54.0 0+1 1
34 21 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 01:54.7 29:55.6 0+2 2
35 7 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 02:00.9 30:01.8 1+0 1
36 17 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 02:01.6 30:02.5 0+1 1
37 80 Denys Nasyko 1995 Ukraine + 02:02.3 30:03.2 1+0 1
38 2 Niklas Homberg 1994 Germany + 02:04.2 30:05.1 1+1 2
39 38 Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 02:08.6 30:09.5 0+1 1
40 28 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 02:11.9 30:12.8 2+1 3
41 101 Stefan Mair 1994 Austria + 02:14.6 30:15.5 0+0 0
42 98 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 02:18.2 30:19.1 2+0 2
43 12 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 02:22.4 30:23.3 1+1 2
44 13 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 02:24.5 30:25.4 1+2 3
45 55 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 02:29.7 30:30.6 0+1 1
46 79 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 02:31.8 30:32.7 1+1 2
47 46 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 02:37.3 30:38.2 2+0 2
48 97 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 02:48.0 30:48.9 0+1 1
49 90 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 02:54.1 30:55.0 2+2 4
50 42 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 02:56.2 30:57.1 2+3 5
51 33 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 03:07.6 31:08.5 1+2 3
52 73 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 03:12.7 31:13.6 0+2 2
53 70 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 03:15.9 31:16.8 3+0 3
54 48 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 03:17.2 31:18.1 0+1 1
55 65 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 03:24.5 31:25.4 2+0 2
56 64 Kevin Plessnitzer 1992 Austria + 03:24.6 31:25.5 1+4 5
57 94 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 03:25.3 31:26.2 1+4 5
58 27 Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 03:26.0 31:26.9 2+2 4
59 36 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 03:26.0 31:26.9 1+1 2
60 88 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy + 03:27.6 31:28.5 0+2 2
61 66 Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 03:31.1 31:32.0 0+1 1
62 30 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 03:32.1 31:33.0 3+1 4
63 69 Dominic Reiter 1995 Germany + 03:32.9 31:33.8 1+1 2
64 75 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 03:33.7 31:34.6 0+0 0
65 77 Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria + 03:33.8 31:34.7 1+1 2
66 84 Vladislavs Nedaivodins 1996 Latvia + 03:36.4 31:37.3 0+1 1
67 67 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 03:37.1 31:38.0 1+1 2
68 16 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 03:42.3 31:43.2 4+0 4
69 50 Jakob Ellingson 1994 USA + 03:47.7 31:48.6 1+2 3
70 86 Aidan Millar 1995 Canada + 03:51.0 31:51.9 1+1 2
71 9 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia + 03:54.6 31:55.5 2+2 4
72 83 Raman Shynkevich 1996 Belarus + 03:59.4 32:00.3 1+0 1
73 76 Severin Dietrich 1994 Switzerland + 04:02.5 32:03.4 1+1 2
74 24 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia + 04:03.6 32:04.5 1+3 4
75 25 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 04:03.8 32:04.7 1+1 2
76 74 Hunor Gego 1996 Romania + 04:10.5 32:11.4 1+1 2
77 26 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 04:16.5 32:17.4 3+0 3
78 10 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 04:21.1 32:22.0 1+2 3
79 87 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 04:26.4 32:27.3 2+1 3
80 72 Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia + 04:27.7 32:28.6 1+1 2
81 57 Tarvi Sikk 1995 Estonia + 04:48.9 32:49.8 2+1 3
82 47 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 04:57.9 32:58.8 3+1 4
83 22 Deivid Demkov 1996 Lithuania + 05:05.2 33:06.1 1+1 2
84 71 Zans Andrejevs 1993 Latvia + 05:05.3 33:06.2 2+1 3
85 18 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 05:06.5 33:07.4 1+1 2
86 62 Robert Heldna 1999 Estonia + 05:12.9 33:13.8 3+1 4
87 85 Kristiyan Stoyanov 1998 Bulgaria + 05:23.5 33:24.4 0+2 2
88 91 Juri Uha 1997 Estonia + 05:49.5 33:50.4 1+0 1
89 68 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 05:54.3 33:55.2 2+3 5
90 43 Rafal Penar 1995 Poland + 05:56.8 33:57.7 2+3 5
91 82 Alex Gleave 1989 Great Britain + 06:32.1 34:33.0 3+1 4
92 93 Petar Velchev 1998 Bulgaria + 06:38.1 34:39.0 1+0 1
93 100 Hans Kristen Rootalu 1996 Estonia + 06:47.8 34:48.7 0+1 1
94 54 Vinny Fountain 1991 Great Britain + 06:54.9 34:55.8 3+3 6
95 5 Liviu Dubalari 1996 Moldova + 07:36.2 35:37.1 2+0 2
96 44 Nicolae Gaiduc 1996 Moldova + 07:45.3 35:46.2 0+1 1
97 39 Tariq Hussain 1993 India + 08:55.4 36:56.3 5+1 6
98 45 Rameez Ahmad Padder 1990 India + 11:17.2 39:18.1 4+5 9
DNS 102 Ihar Karpiuk 1996 Belarus
DNS 92 Ondrej Kosztolanyi 1995 Slovakia
DNS 99 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine
DNF 59 Eric Langer 1990 Belgium 2 2

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Saturday 11.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017