Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 39 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 25:14.0 25:14.0 0+1 1
2 11 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 12.4 25:26.4 0+0 0
3 28 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway + 27.9 25:41.9 0+1 1
4 16 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 29.9 25:43.9 0+0 0
5 37 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 31.0 25:45.0 0+1 1
6 17 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway + 35.8 25:49.8 0+1 1
7 83 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 39.4 25:53.4 0+0 0
8 23 Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia + 40.4 25:54.4 0+1 1
9 73 Timur Makhambetov 1992 Russia + 42.1 25:56.1 0+0 0
10 41 Niklas Homberg 1994 Germany + 51.9 26:05.9 0+1 1
11 30 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 52.4 26:06.4 0+1 1
12 34 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany + 01:01.0 26:15.0 1+0 1
13 3 Dominic Reiter 1995 Germany + 01:05.6 26:19.6 0+0 0
14 71 Martin Femsteinevik 1994 Norway + 01:12.4 26:26.4 0+0 0
15 45 Sindre Pettersen 1996 Norway + 01:13.7 26:27.7 1+2 3
16 32 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 01:18.0 26:32.0 1+1 2
17 48 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 01:20.8 26:34.8 0+0 0
18 25 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 01:23.2 26:37.2 0+1 1
19 6 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 01:25.8 26:39.8 0+2 2
20 12 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 01:26.2 26:40.2 2+0 2
21 40 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 01:32.4 26:46.4 2+0 2
22 72 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia + 01:34.6 26:48.6 0+1 1
23 15 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 01:36.5 26:50.5 1+1 2
24 60 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 01:40.3 26:54.3 1+0 1
25 68 David Zobel 1996 Germany + 01:42.3 26:56.3 0+2 2
26 4 Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 01:45.5 26:59.5 2+1 3
27 51 Maksym Ivko 1995 Ukraine + 01:47.5 27:01.5 1+0 1
28 65 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 01:47.7 27:01.7 0+0 0
29 105 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 01:49.9 27:03.9 1+0 1
30 14 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 01:59.2 27:13.2 2+3 5
31 1 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 02:01.8 27:15.8 2+0 2
32 26 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 02:02.3 27:16.3 1+1 2
33 36 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 02:06.0 27:20.0 0+0 0
34 33 Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 02:09.5 27:23.5 0+0 0
35 8 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 02:10.0 27:24.0 1+3 4
36 20 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 02:12.9 27:26.9 0+0 0
37 35 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 02:15.1 27:29.1 0+2 2
38 19 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 02:25.7 27:39.7 1+1 2
39 18 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 02:26.7 27:40.7 1+0 1
39 56 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 02:26.7 27:40.7 0+2 2
41 86 Kirill Streltsov 1996 Russia + 02:29.5 27:43.5 0+1 1
42 82 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia + 02:39.7 27:53.7 0+0 0
43 102 Jakob Ellingson 1994 USA + 02:42.4 27:56.4 0+0 0
44 78 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 02:43.3 27:57.3 1+0 1
45 58 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 02:45.0 27:59.0 1+0 1
46 97 Denys Nasyko 1995 Ukraine + 02:46.3 28:00.3 0+2 2
47 80 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia + 02:52.7 28:06.7 1+0 1
48 75 Raman Shynkevich 1996 Belarus + 02:53.2 28:07.2 0+2 2
49 29 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 02:53.5 28:07.5 1+2 3
50 96 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 02:54.8 28:08.8 1+1 2
51 5 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 02:55.2 28:09.2 2+0 2
52 9 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 02:56.4 28:10.4 1+0 1
53 89 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 02:58.5 28:12.5 2+1 3
54 94 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 03:02.5 28:16.5 1+0 1
55 103 Stefan Mair 1994 Austria + 03:04.0 28:18.0 0+1 1
56 57 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy + 03:16.4 28:30.4 0+1 1
57 27 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 03:18.0 28:32.0 2+3 5
58 24 Tarvi Sikk 1995 Estonia + 03:22.1 28:36.1 2+0 2
59 77 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 03:22.4 28:36.4 2+1 3
60 100 Severin Dietrich 1994 Switzerland + 03:23.5 28:37.5 0+1 1
61 70 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 03:24.2 28:38.2 1+2 3
62 54 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 03:28.2 28:42.2 1+2 3
63 66 Kevin Plessnitzer 1992 Austria + 03:29.8 28:43.8 2+3 5
64 64 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 03:32.2 28:46.2 0+1 1
65 84 Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria + 03:34.3 28:48.3 1+2 3
66 63 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 03:37.1 28:51.1 2+2 4
67 93 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 03:38.4 28:52.4 0+2 2
68 59 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 03:42.1 28:56.1 1+2 3
69 46 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 03:42.6 28:56.6 2+0 2
70 67 Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 03:44.3 28:58.3 0+2 2
71 90 Kristiyan Stoyanov 1998 Bulgaria + 03:50.1 29:04.1 0+0 0
72 62 Zans Andrejevs 1993 Latvia + 03:54.3 29:08.3 0+2 2
73 13 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 03:59.5 29:13.5 1+2 3
74 7 Zana Oztunc 1997 Turkey + 04:04.3 29:18.3 0+0 0
74 98 Ihar Karpiuk 1996 Belarus + 04:04.3 29:18.3 2+0 2
76 85 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 04:06.3 29:20.3 2+3 5
76 88 Aidan Millar 1995 Canada + 04:06.3 29:20.3 2+1 3
78 42 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 04:08.6 29:22.6 2+1 3
79 81 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 04:11.8 29:25.8 3+3 6
80 31 Vladislavs Nedaivodins 1996 Latvia + 04:12.0 29:26.0 1+2 3
81 106 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 04:13.9 29:27.9 0+3 3
82 49 Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia + 04:15.3 29:29.3 0+2 2
83 10 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 04:26.3 29:40.3 3+2 5
84 47 Rafal Penar 1995 Poland + 04:38.2 29:52.2 1+2 3
85 87 Hunor Gego 1996 Romania + 04:43.9 29:57.9 1+0 1
86 69 Robert Heldna 1999 Estonia + 04:44.6 29:58.6 1+3 4
87 91 Alex Howe 1989 USA + 04:55.1 30:09.1 3+2 5
88 2 Deivid Demkov 1996 Lithuania + 05:12.4 30:26.4 1+3 4
89 95 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 05:35.6 30:49.6 0+1 1
90 92 Alex Gleave 1989 Great Britain + 05:42.6 30:56.6 0+2 2
91 53 Vinny Fountain 1991 Great Britain + 06:12.6 31:26.6 2+2 4
92 104 Ondrej Kosztolanyi 1995 Slovakia + 06:28.1 31:42.1 4+0 4
93 44 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 06:32.1 31:46.1 1+3 4
94 22 Liviu Dubalari 1996 Moldova + 06:41.5 31:55.5 2+0 2
95 61 Mehmet Ustuntas 1995 Turkey + 07:07.7 32:21.7 0+0 0
96 79 Hans Kristen Rootalu 1996 Estonia + 07:39.7 32:53.7 0+2 2
97 43 Nicolae Gaiduc 1996 Moldova + 07:47.7 33:01.7 1+3 4
98 99 Juri Uha 1997 Estonia + 07:57.4 33:11.4 3+2 5
99 101 Petar Velchev 1998 Bulgaria + 08:22.3 33:36.3 2+1 3
100 76 Tariq Hussain 1993 India + 08:23.5 33:37.5 2+3 5
101 21 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 10:28.4 35:42.4 1+3 4
102 55 Rameez Ahmad Padder 1990 India + 11:20.5 36:34.5 5+3 8
103 74 Eric Langer 1990 Belgium + 11:53.2 37:07.2 1+4 5
DNS 50 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia
DNS 52 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway
DNF 38 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 27:36.4 1+1 2

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Thursday 9.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017