Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 39 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 25:14.0 25:14 0+1 1
2 11 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 25:26.4 + 12 0+0 0
3 28 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 25:41.9 + 27 0+1 1
4 16 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France 25:43.9 + 29 0+0 0
5 37 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway 25:45.0 + 31 0+1 1
6 17 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway 25:49.8 + 35 0+1 1
7 83 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany 25:53.4 + 39 0+0 0
8 23 Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia 25:54.4 + 40 0+1 1
9 73 Timur Makhambetov 1992 Russia 25:56.1 + 42 0+0 0
10 41 Niklas Homberg 1994 Germany 26:05.9 + 51 0+1 1
11 30 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France 26:06.4 + 52 0+1 1
12 34 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany 26:15.0 + 01:01 1+0 1
13 3 Dominic Reiter 1995 Germany 26:19.6 + 01:05 0+0 0
14 71 Martin Femsteinevik 1994 Norway 26:26.4 + 01:12 0+0 0
15 45 Sindre Pettersen 1996 Norway 26:27.7 + 01:13 1+2 3
16 32 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus 26:32.0 + 01:18 1+1 2
17 48 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 26:34.8 + 01:20 0+0 0
18 25 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus 26:37.2 + 01:23 0+1 1
19 6 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 26:39.8 + 01:25 0+2 2
20 12 David Komatz 1991 Austria 26:40.2 + 01:26 2+0 2
21 40 Aristide Begue 1994 France 26:46.4 + 01:32 2+0 2
22 72 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia 26:48.6 + 01:34 0+1 1
23 15 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine 26:50.5 + 01:36 1+1 2
24 60 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus 26:54.3 + 01:40 1+0 1
25 68 David Zobel 1996 Germany 26:56.3 + 01:42 0+2 2
26 4 Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada 26:59.5 + 01:45 2+1 3
27 51 Maksym Ivko 1995 Ukraine 27:01.5 + 01:47 1+0 1
28 65 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada 27:01.7 + 01:47 0+0 0
29 105 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 27:03.9 + 01:49 1+0 1
30 14 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland 27:13.2 + 01:59 2+3 5
31 1 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia 27:15.8 + 02:01 2+0 2
32 26 Russell Currier 1987 USA 27:16.3 + 02:02 1+1 2
33 36 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium 27:20.0 + 02:06 0+0 0
34 33 Jaakko Olavi Ranta 1997 Finland 27:23.5 + 02:09 0+0 0
35 8 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine 27:24.0 + 02:10 1+3 4
36 20 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania 27:26.9 + 02:12 0+0 0
37 35 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 27:29.1 + 02:15 0+2 2
38 19 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy 27:39.7 + 02:25 1+1 2
39 18 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain 27:40.7 + 02:26 1+0 1
39 56 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria 27:40.7 + 02:26 0+2 2
41 86 Kirill Streltsov 1996 Russia 27:43.5 + 02:29 0+1 1
42 82 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia 27:53.7 + 02:39 0+0 0
43 102 Jakob Ellingson 1994 USA 27:56.4 + 02:42 0+0 0
44 78 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland 27:57.3 + 02:43 1+0 1
45 58 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 27:59.0 + 02:45 1+0 1
46 97 Denys Nasyko 1995 Ukraine 28:00.3 + 02:46 0+2 2
47 80 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia 28:06.7 + 02:52 1+0 1
48 75 Raman Shynkevich 1996 Belarus 28:07.2 + 02:53 0+2 2
49 29 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic 28:07.5 + 02:53 1+2 3
50 96 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany 28:08.8 + 02:54 1+1 2
51 5 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 28:09.2 + 02:55 2+0 2
52 9 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland 28:10.4 + 02:56 1+0 1
53 89 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia 28:12.5 + 02:58 2+1 3
54 94 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy 28:16.5 + 03:02 1+0 1
55 103 Stefan Mair 1994 Austria 28:18.0 + 03:04 0+1 1
56 57 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy 28:30.4 + 03:16 0+1 1
57 27 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia 28:32.0 + 03:18 2+3 5
58 24 Tarvi Sikk 1995 Estonia 28:36.1 + 03:22 2+0 2
59 77 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic 28:36.4 + 03:22 2+1 3
60 100 Severin Dietrich 1994 Switzerland 28:37.5 + 03:23 0+1 1
61 70 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland 28:38.2 + 03:24 1+2 3
62 54 Jake Brown 1992 USA 28:42.2 + 03:28 1+2 3
63 66 Kevin Plessnitzer 1992 Austria 28:43.8 + 03:29 2+3 5
64 64 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia 28:46.2 + 03:32 0+1 1
65 84 Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria 28:48.3 + 03:34 1+2 3
66 63 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic 28:51.1 + 03:37 2+2 4
67 93 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine 28:52.4 + 03:38 0+2 2
68 59 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 28:56.1 + 03:42 1+2 3
69 46 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria 28:56.6 + 03:42 2+0 2
70 67 Denis Serban 1991 Romania 28:58.3 + 03:44 0+2 2
71 90 Kristiyan Stoyanov 1998 Bulgaria 29:04.1 + 03:50 0+0 0
72 62 Zans Andrejevs 1993 Latvia 29:08.3 + 03:54 0+2 2
73 13 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 29:13.5 + 03:59 1+2 3
74 7 Zana Oztunc 1997 Turkey 29:18.3 + 04:04 0+0 0
74 98 Ihar Karpiuk 1996 Belarus 29:18.3 + 04:04 2+0 2
76 85 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden 29:20.3 + 04:06 2+3 5
76 88 Aidan Millar 1995 Canada 29:20.3 + 04:06 2+1 3
78 42 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia 29:22.6 + 04:08 2+1 3
79 81 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland 29:25.8 + 04:11 3+3 6
80 31 Vladislavs Nedaivodins 1996 Latvia 29:26.0 + 04:12 1+2 3
81 106 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic 29:27.9 + 04:13 0+3 3
82 49 Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia 29:29.3 + 04:15 0+2 2
83 10 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia 29:40.3 + 04:26 3+2 5
84 47 Rafal Penar 1995 Poland 29:52.2 + 04:38 1+2 3
85 87 Hunor Gego 1996 Romania 29:57.9 + 04:43 1+0 1
86 69 Robert Heldna 1999 Estonia 29:58.6 + 04:44 1+3 4
87 91 Alexander Mc Intosh Howe 1989 USA 30:09.1 + 04:55 3+2 5
88 2 Deivid Demkov 1996 Lithuania 30:26.4 + 05:12 1+3 4
89 95 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania 30:49.6 + 05:35 0+1 1
90 92 Alex Gleave 1989 Great Britain 30:56.6 + 05:42 0+2 2
91 53 Vinny Fountain 1991 Great Britain 31:26.6 + 06:12 2+2 4
92 104 Ondrej Kosztolanyi 1995 Slovakia 31:42.1 + 06:28 4+0 4
93 44 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania 31:46.1 + 06:32 1+3 4
94 22 Liviu Dubalari 1996 Moldova 31:55.5 + 06:41 2+0 2
95 61 Mehmet Ustuntas 1995 Turkey 32:21.7 + 07:07 0+0 0
96 79 Hans Kristen Rootalu 1996 Estonia 32:53.7 + 07:39 0+2 2
97 43 Nicolae Gaiduc 1996 Moldova 33:01.7 + 07:47 1+3 4
98 99 Juri Uha 1997 Estonia 33:11.4 + 07:57 3+2 5
99 101 Petar Velchev 1998 Bulgaria 33:36.3 + 08:22 2+1 3
100 76 Tariq Hussain 1993 India 33:37.5 + 08:23 2+3 5
101 21 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina 35:42.4 + 10:28 1+3 4
102 55 Rameez Ahmad Padder 1990 India 36:34.5 + 11:20 5+3 8
103 74 Eric Langer 1990 Belgium 37:07.2 + 11:53 1+4 5
DNS 50 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia
DNS 52 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway
DNF 38 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 27:36.4 1+1 2

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Thursday 9.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017