Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 21e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 31:35.1 31:35 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-2 0
1 22e Simon Eder 1983 Austria 31:35.1 31:35 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-0 0
2 181e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 32:07.9 + 32 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-2 0
2 182e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 32:07.9 + 32 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-1 0
3 31e Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 32:08.4 + 33 0-1 0-0 / 0-1 0-2 0
3 32e Roman Rees 1993 Germany 32:08.4 + 33 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-0 0
4 11e Anais Chevalier 1993 France 32:11.6 + 36 0-2 0-1 / 0-0 0-2 0
4 12e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 32:11.6 + 36 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-1 0
5 51e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan 32:22.9 + 47 0-0 0-0 / 0-3 0-2 0
5 52e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 32:22.9 + 47 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-2 0
6 141e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 32:26.2 + 51 0-2 0-0 / 0-1 0-3 0
6 142e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 32:26.2 + 51 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 0-0 0
7 91e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine 32:36.4 + 01:01 0-1 0-1 / 0-3 0-0 0
7 92e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 32:36.4 + 01:01 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-3 0
8 41e Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden 32:42.4 + 01:07 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-0 0
8 42e Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden 32:42.4 + 01:07 0-0 2-3 / 0-2 0-1 2
9 61e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland 32:47.1 + 01:11 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
9 62e Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland 32:47.1 + 01:11 0-1 0-0 / 0-2 0-2 0
10 111e Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway 33:05.9 + 01:30 0-1 0-0 / 0-1 0-0 0
10 112e Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 33:05.9 + 01:30 0-2 1-3 / 0-0 1-3 2
11 131e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 33:05.9 + 01:30 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-2 0
11 132e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 33:05.9 + 01:30 3-3 0-1 / 0-1 0-3 3
12 251e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 33:07.7 + 01:32 0-2 0-1 / 0-3 0-3 0
12 252e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 33:07.7 + 01:32 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-1 0
13 191e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 33:11.5 + 01:36 0-0 0-0 / 0-1 0-0 0
13 192e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 33:11.5 + 01:36 0-3 0-2 / 0-2 0-2 0
14 81e Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia 33:11.6 + 01:36 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 2-3 2
14 82e Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 33:11.6 + 01:36 0-0 0-3 / 0-2 0-0 0
15 101e Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus 33:13.7 + 01:38 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
15 102e Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus 33:13.7 + 01:38 0-0 0-1 / 0-3 0-1 0
16 151e Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia 33:18.9 + 01:43 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-0 0
16 152e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia 33:18.9 + 01:43 0-0 0-2 / 0-3 0-1 0
17 221e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 33:19.8 + 01:44 0-0 0-0 / 0-1 1-3 1
17 222e Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia 33:19.8 + 01:44 0-0 1-3 / 0-0 0-1 1
18 201e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 33:32.3 + 01:57 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-3 0
18 202e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 33:32.3 + 01:57 0-1 0-2 / 0-3 0-2 0
19 71e Julia Ransom 1993 Canada 34:02.1 + 02:26 0-1 0-1 / 0-0 0-3 0
19 72e Christian Gow 1993 Canada 34:02.1 + 02:26 0-1 0-1 / 0-1 0-0 0
20 161e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 34:20.5 + 02:45 0-2 0-1 / 0-1 0-0 0
20 162e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 34:20.5 + 02:45 0-3 0-1 / 0-0 1-3 1
21 231e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 34:29.9 + 02:54 0-3 0-2 / 0-1 0-2 0
21 232e Remus Faur 1989 Romania 34:29.9 + 02:54 0-1 0-2 / 0-1 0-1 0
22 121e Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia 34:31.5 + 02:56 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
22 122e Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia 34:31.5 + 02:56 0-1 0-1 / 0-1 0-2 0
23 241e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 35:08.5 + 03:33 0-0 0-2 / 0-2 1-3 1
23 242e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland 35:08.5 + 03:33 0-1 0-2 / 0-1 0-0 0
24 211e Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania Lapped 0-2 0-0 / 0-2 0-0 0
24 212e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania Lapped 0-1 0-1 / --- --- 0
25 171e Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan Lapped 0-1 0-1 / 1-3 0-1 1
25 172e Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan Lapped 2-3 0-3 / --- --- 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Single Mixed Relay
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 12.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017