Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 31e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 1:11:34.5 1:11:34 0-0 0-1 0
1 32e Anais Bescond 1987 France 1:11:34.5 1:11:34 0-0 0-1 0
1 33e Simon Desthieux 1991 France 1:11:34.5 1:11:34 0-2 0-2 0
1 34e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 1:11:34.5 1:11:34 0-1 0-2 0
2 11e Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany 1:11:45.5 + 11 0-1 0-1 0
2 12e Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany 1:11:45.5 + 11 0-2 0-0 0
2 13e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 1:11:45.5 + 11 0-1 0-2 0
2 14e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:11:45.5 + 11 0-1 0-2 0
3 81e Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine 1:12:01.6 + 27 0-0 0-0 0
3 82e Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine 1:12:01.6 + 27 0-3 0-0 0
3 83e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:12:01.6 + 27 0-0 0-1 0
3 84e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 1:12:01.6 + 27 0-1 0-1 0
4 41e Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia 1:12:22.3 + 47 0-0 0-3 0
4 42e Irina Starykh 1987 Russia 1:12:22.3 + 47 0-0 0-1 0
4 43e Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia 1:12:22.3 + 47 0-1 0-2 0
4 44e Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 1:12:22.3 + 47 0-0 0-3 0
5 21e Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway 1:12:49.5 + 01:15 2-3 0-1 2
5 22e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 1:12:49.5 + 01:15 0-0 1-3 1
5 23e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 1:12:49.5 + 01:15 0-0 0-1 0
5 24e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:12:49.5 + 01:15 0-0 0-0 0
6 71e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 1:12:56.9 + 01:22 0-0 0-3 0
6 72e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 1:12:56.9 + 01:22 1-3 0-1 1
6 73e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:12:56.9 + 01:22 0-1 0-0 0
6 74e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 1:12:56.9 + 01:22 1-3 0-2 1
7 51e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 1:13:05.6 + 01:31 0-1 0-0 0
7 52e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 1:13:05.6 + 01:31 0-1 1-3 1
7 53e Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy 1:13:05.6 + 01:31 0-0 0-3 0
7 54e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 1:13:05.6 + 01:31 0-2 0-2 0
8 101e Clare Egan 1987 USA 1:13:11.9 + 01:37 0-1 0-1 0
8 102e Joanne Reid 1992 USA 1:13:11.9 + 01:37 0-0 1-3 1
8 103e Paul Schommer 1992 USA 1:13:11.9 + 01:37 0-2 0-0 0
8 104e Sean Doherty 1995 USA 1:13:11.9 + 01:37 0-1 0-1 0
9 151e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia 1:13:25.6 + 01:51 0-1 0-2 0
9 152e Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia 1:13:25.6 + 01:51 0-0 0-3 0
9 153e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 1:13:25.6 + 01:51 0-2 1-3 1
9 154e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 1:13:25.6 + 01:51 0-0 0-0 0
10 61e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden 1:14:08.9 + 02:34 0-1 0-3 0
10 62e Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden 1:14:08.9 + 02:34 2-3 0-0 2
10 63e Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden 1:14:08.9 + 02:34 0-1 0-1 0
10 64e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 1:14:08.9 + 02:34 0-0 0-0 0
11 181e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 1:14:19.0 + 02:44 0-0 0-1 0
11 182e Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus 1:14:19.0 + 02:44 0-0 0-1 0
11 183e Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus 1:14:19.0 + 02:44 0-0 2-3 2
11 184e Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus 1:14:19.0 + 02:44 0-2 0-0 0
12 201e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan 1:14:20.2 + 02:45 0-0 0-0 0
12 202e Sari Furuya 1990 Japan 1:14:20.2 + 02:45 0-2 0-3 0
12 203e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan 1:14:20.2 + 02:45 0-2 0-2 0
12 204e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan 1:14:20.2 + 02:45 0-0 0-1 0
13 111e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 1:14:47.5 + 03:13 0-3 1-3 1
13 112e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland 1:14:47.5 + 03:13 0-1 0-2 0
13 113e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 1:14:47.5 + 03:13 0-2 0-1 0
13 114e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 1:14:47.5 + 03:13 0-1 1-3 1
14 131e Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan 1:15:18.2 + 03:43 0-0 0-2 0
14 132e Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan 1:15:18.2 + 03:43 0-1 0-2 0
14 133e Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan 1:15:18.2 + 03:43 0-2 0-0 0
14 134e Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 1:15:18.2 + 03:43 0-0 0-2 0
15 121e Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 1:15:18.9 + 03:44 0-0 0-3 0
15 122e Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland 1:15:18.9 + 03:44 0-1 0-3 0
15 123e Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland 1:15:18.9 + 03:44 0-1 0-1 0
15 124e Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland 1:15:18.9 + 03:44 0-0 1-3 1
16 91e Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria 1:15:33.9 + 03:59 0-0 0-2 0
16 92e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria 1:15:33.9 + 03:59 0-2 0-1 0
16 93e Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria 1:15:33.9 + 03:59 0-2 0-2 0
16 94e Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria 1:15:33.9 + 03:59 0-2 0-1 0
17 141e Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 1:15:46.5 + 04:12 0-0 0-3 0
17 142e Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia 1:15:46.5 + 04:12 0-0 0-0 0
17 143e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia 1:15:46.5 + 04:12 0-1 2-3 2
17 144e Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 1:15:46.5 + 04:12 0-0 0-0 0
18 241e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania 1:16:29.3 + 04:54 0-0 0-0 0
18 242e Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 1:16:29.3 + 04:54 0-2 0-3 0
18 243e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 1:16:29.3 + 04:54 0-0 1-3 1
18 244e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 1:16:29.3 + 04:54 0-0 0-3 0
19 161e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria 1:16:45.8 + 05:11 0-1 1-3 1
19 162e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria 1:16:45.8 + 05:11 1-3 0-1 1
19 163e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 1:16:45.8 + 05:11 0-3 0-0 0
19 164e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:16:45.8 + 05:11 0-3 0-3 0
20 211e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 1:16:55.8 + 05:21 0-1 1-3 1
20 212e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 1:16:55.8 + 05:21 0-0 1-3 1
20 213e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 1:16:55.8 + 05:21 0-0 0-2 0
20 214e Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland 1:16:55.8 + 05:21 0-0 0-3 0
21 221e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia 1:17:17.7 + 05:43 0-0 0-1 0
21 222e Susan Külm 1996 Estonia 1:17:17.7 + 05:43 0-0 0-2 0
21 223e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:17:17.7 + 05:43 0-1 0-1 0
21 224e Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia 1:17:17.7 + 05:43 0-2 0-2 0
22 171e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada 1:17:44.0 + 06:09 0-2 0-1 0
22 172e Megan Bankes 1997 Canada 1:17:44.0 + 06:09 0-2 0-1 0
22 173e Scott Gow 1990 Canada 1:17:44.0 + 06:09 0-3 0-2 0
22 174e Brendan Green 1986 Canada 1:17:44.0 + 06:09 2-3 0-1 2
23 191e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea 1:17:56.6 + 06:22 0-2 0-1 0
23 192e Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea 1:17:56.6 + 06:22 0-2 0-0 0
23 193e Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea 1:17:56.6 + 06:22 1-3 0-3 1
23 194e Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea 1:17:56.6 + 06:22 0-1 1-3 1
24 231e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
24 232e Diana Salman 1993 Romania Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
24 233e George Buta 1993 Romania Lapped --- --- 0
24 234e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania Lapped --- --- 0
What World Cup
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 12.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017