Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 48 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden 22:00.7 22:00.7 0+0 0
2 29 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 05.9 22:06.6 0+0 0
3 5 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 09.0 22:09.7 0+0 0
4 58 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 20.8 22:21.5 0+0 0
5 71 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 27.0 22:27.7 1+0 1
6 59 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 27.4 22:28.1 0+1 1
7 28 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 31.6 22:32.3 0+0 0
8 57 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 41.0 22:41.7 0+0 0
9 45 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 52.3 22:53.0 0+1 1
10 21 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 55.3 22:56.0 0+1 1
11 70 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 56.7 22:57.4 0+0 0
12 42 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 57.3 22:58.0 2+0 2
13 66 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 01:01.5 23:02.2 0+0 0
14 43 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 01:03.5 23:04.2 0+1 1
15 16 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 01:07.8 23:08.5 2+0 2
16 1 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 01:08.8 23:09.5 0+0 0
17 50 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 01:09.9 23:10.6 1+0 1
18 49 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:13.1 23:13.8 2+0 2
19 40 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 01:15.3 23:16.0 0+0 0
20 9 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:19.0 23:19.7 0+1 1
21 25 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 01:21.9 23:22.6 1+0 1
22 67 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:28.3 23:29.0 1+0 1
23 4 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 01:29.1 23:29.8 1+1 2
24 6 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 01:31.1 23:31.8 0+1 1
25 39 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:35.7 23:36.4 1+2 3
26 34 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 01:35.9 23:36.6 1+1 2
27 23 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:36.4 23:37.1 2+0 2
28 12 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 01:42.6 23:43.3 1+1 2
29 33 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 02:00.7 24:01.4 1+2 3
30 10 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 02:00.8 24:01.5 1+1 2
31 31 Pirjo Urpilainen 1978 Finland + 02:02.9 24:03.6 0+1 1
32 22 Xue Dong 1986 China + 02:10.6 24:11.3 1+1 2
33 13 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 02:11.8 24:12.5 2+2 4
34 30 Johanna Holma 1985 Sweden + 02:12.1 24:12.8 1+0 1
35 61 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 02:14.7 24:15.4 2+2 4
36 44 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 02:19.7 24:20.4 0+2 2
37 64 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:24.0 24:24.7 0+2 2
38 20 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 02:27.6 24:28.3 1+1 2
39 14 Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 02:27.8 24:28.5 0+3 3
40 41 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 02:30.7 24:31.4 3+0 3
41 38 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 02:32.8 24:33.5 1+3 4
42 54 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:37.2 24:37.9 0+3 3
43 63 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 02:40.5 24:41.2 1+1 2
44 3 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 02:42.1 24:42.8 4+0 4
45 52 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 02:46.8 24:47.5 2+2 4
46 73 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 02:50.1 24:50.8 0+0 0
47 65 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02:50.3 24:51.0 1+3 4
48 56 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 02:52.6 24:53.3 0+2 2
49 18 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 02:56.4 24:57.1 0+2 2
50 26 Sarah Konrad 1967 USA + 02:57.8 24:58.5 0+3 3
51 62 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 02:57.9 24:58.6 2+1 3
52 8 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 02:59.0 24:59.7 0+0 0
53 55 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 03:08.3 25:09.0 0+0 0
54 35 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 03:09.0 25:09.7 1+2 3
55 15 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 03:09.5 25:10.2 1+2 3
56 68 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany + 03:12.5 25:13.2 1+2 3
57 32 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 03:13.3 25:14.0 2+0 2
58 72 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 03:24.0 25:24.7 2+2 4
59 60 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 03:25.0 25:25.7 0+1 1
60 17 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 03:34.9 25:35.6 2+2 4
61 2 Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 03:35.6 25:36.3 0+0 0
62 47 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 03:44.1 25:44.8 0+2 2
63 53 Liming Liu 1986 China + 03:45.4 25:46.1 1+1 2
64 69 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 03:55.3 25:56.0 1+2 3
65 51 Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan + 03:59.8 26:00.5 1+2 3
66 46 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 04:13.4 26:14.1 1+3 4
67 27 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 04:34.4 26:35.1 0+0 0
68 19 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:42.1 26:42.8 0+0 0
69 37 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 04:45.4 26:46.1 1+2 3
70 24 Tagne Tähe 1985 Estonia + 05:04.2 27:04.9 1+2 3
71 11 Mervi Markkanen 1984 Finland + 05:07.8 27:08.5 2+1 3
72 74 Yuping Jia 1986 China + 05:37.1 27:37.8 1+3 4
73 7 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 06:47.3 28:48.0 1+3 4
74 36 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:19.9 31:20.6 1+3 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Thursday 16.Mar 2006
Calendar 2005/2006