Log in Sign up

Lahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 1 Raphael Poiree 1974 France 31:03.7 31:03 0+0+0+0 0
2 5 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 31:09.7 + 06 0+0+1+0 1
3 6 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 31:10.1 + 06 0+0+0+0 0
4 4 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 31:26.2 + 22 1+0+0+0 1
5 17 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 31:35.4 + 31 0+0+0+0 0
6 2 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 31:41.8 + 38 1+0+0+1 2
7 14 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia 31:46.3 + 42 0+1+0+1 2
8 7 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 31:49.3 + 45 2+0+0+0 2
9 11 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 31:49.8 + 46 0+1+0+0 1
10 26 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 31:51.5 + 47 1+0+0+0 1
11 8 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway 31:51.5 + 47 0+0+1+0 1
12 19 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 32:14.2 + 01:10 1+0+0+1 2
13 23 Tim Burke 1982 USA 32:14.2 + 01:10 0+0+1+0 1
14 13 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 32:26.7 + 01:23 0+1+0+1 2
15 27 Filipp Shulman 1980 Russia 32:33.2 + 01:29 0+0+0+1 1
16 33 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 32:42.5 + 01:38 1+0+0+1 2
17 16 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 33:06.3 + 02:02 1+0+1+2 4
18 49 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 33:06.9 + 02:03 0+0+1+1 2
19 20 Magne Thorleiv Rønning 1982 Norway 33:07.5 + 02:03 0+0+2+1 3
20 15 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 33:09.1 + 02:05 3+0+1+1 5
21 34 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 33:09.1 + 02:05 1+0+0+1 2
22 35 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 33:11.1 + 02:07 1+0+1+1 3
23 25 Lois Habert 1983 France 33:16.2 + 02:12 2+1+0+0 3
24 21 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 33:16.4 + 02:12 1+1+0+1 3
25 36 Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway 33:29.2 + 02:25 0+0+1+1 2
26 31 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 33:29.8 + 02:26 0+1+1+2 4
27 44 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 33:32.3 + 02:28 0+0+3+0 3
28 38 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 33:32.4 + 02:28 0+4+0+1 5
29 22 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia 33:33.6 + 02:29 2+0+1+0 3
30 9 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 33:34.5 + 02:30 1+1+1+3 6
31 52 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 33:41.9 + 02:38 0+1+0+2 3
32 28 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 33:43.3 + 02:39 0+1+2+0 3
33 18 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 33:57.0 + 02:53 2+1+1+1 5
34 46 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 34:00.7 + 02:57 0+0+0+1 1
35 45 Alexandre Aubert 1979 France 34:02.5 + 02:58 1+1+0+1 3
36 24 Chengye Zhang 1982 China 34:27.9 + 03:24 0+1+1+4 6
37 59 Jörn Wollschläger 1978 Germany 34:28.8 + 03:25 0+0+1+1 2
38 32 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 34:32.1 + 03:28 1+1+2+1 5
39 30 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 34:33.0 + 03:29 1+1+0+3 5
40 40 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 34:46.9 + 03:43 1+2+1+2 6
41 10 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 34:47.6 + 03:43 3+1+0+3 7
42 3 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway 34:59.7 + 03:55 1+3+2+2 8
43 47 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 35:03.0 + 03:59 0+1+3+1 5
44 39 Qing Zhang 1980 China 35:24.2 + 04:20 1+0+1+1 3
45 37 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 35:35.2 + 04:31 1+1+1+2 5
46 43 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 35:53.0 + 04:49 1+1+3+2 7
47 57 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland 35:55.6 + 04:51 1+1+1+0 3
48 54 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada 36:10.9 + 05:07 0+1+1+1 3
49 55 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 36:19.8 + 05:16 1+2+1+0 4
50 50 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 36:22.5 + 05:18 1+2+2+1 6
51 56 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 37:42.8 + 06:39 3+1+0+0 4
DNS 42 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 0
DNS 48 Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine 0
DNS 51 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 0
DNS 53 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 0
DNS 58 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine 0
DNS 60 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 0
DNF 12 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 0+1+-+- 1
DNF 29 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 2+2+0+3 7
DNF 41 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France -+-+-+- 0
What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 4.Mar 2007
Calendar 2006/2007