Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 38 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 22:17.0 22:17 0+1 1
2 24 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 22:17.6 + 00 0+0 0
3 20 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 22:26.4 + 09 0+0 0
4 3 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 22:29.1 + 12 0+0 0
5 22 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 22:39.3 + 22 0+0 0
6 45 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 22:40.0 + 23 0+1 1
7 42 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 22:42.1 + 25 0+1 1
8 23 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 22:47.2 + 30 1+0 1
9 40 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 22:59.0 + 42 2+0 2
10 48 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 22:59.3 + 42 0+0 0
11 10 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 23:00.8 + 43 1+0 1
12 37 Roman Rees 1993 Germany 23:02.4 + 45 0+0 0
13 61 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 23:04.9 + 47 0+0 0
14 2 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 23:08.6 + 51 0+0 0
15 44 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 23:10.8 + 53 2+0 2
16 28 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 23:18.1 + 01:01 0+0 0
17 29 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 23:20.2 + 01:03 0+1 1
18 80 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia 23:21.2 + 01:04 0+1 1
19 1 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 23:21.4 + 01:04 1+0 1
20 50 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 23:21.7 + 01:04 0+1 1
21 25 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 23:23.8 + 01:06 1+0 1
21 57 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 23:23.8 + 01:06 0+1 1
23 30 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 23:24.3 + 01:07 0+2 2
24 18 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 23:26.0 + 01:09 2+0 2
25 6 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden 23:26.4 + 01:09 0+1 1
26 8 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 23:27.4 + 01:10 0+1 1
27 4 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia 23:28.3 + 01:11 1+0 1
28 5 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 23:28.7 + 01:11 0+0 0
29 27 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 23:31.3 + 01:14 1+2 3
30 41 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 23:33.0 + 01:16 1+2 3
31 13 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 23:33.6 + 01:16 0+0 0
32 15 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 23:35.1 + 01:18 0+2 2
33 47 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 23:36.2 + 01:19 0+2 2
34 75 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany 23:37.7 + 01:20 1+0 1
35 31 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 23:38.5 + 01:21 1+0 1
36 17 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 23:39.4 + 01:22 0+2 2
37 34 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 23:40.5 + 01:23 1+0 1
38 74 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia 23:45.4 + 01:28 0+0 0
39 67 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 23:49.0 + 01:32 0+1 1
40 26 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 26:50.5 + 04:33 0+0 0
41 93 Fabien Claude 1994 France 23:52.0 + 01:35 1+0 1
42 46 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 23:53.0 + 01:36 0+1 1
43 14 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 23:53.8 + 01:36 1+1 2
44 71 Sean Doherty 1995 USA 23:55.5 + 01:38 0+1 1
45 21 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 23:58.4 + 01:41 0+0 0
46 62 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 24:03.1 + 01:46 0+0 0
47 12 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 24:08.9 + 01:51 1+2 3
48 43 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 24:09.5 + 01:52 1+2 3
49 84 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus 24:11.8 + 01:54 0+1 1
50 77 Christian Gow 1993 Canada 24:12.0 + 01:55 0+0 0
51 92 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan 24:15.6 + 01:58 0+1 1
52 76 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 24:22.7 + 02:05 0+0 0
53 66 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia 24:23.1 + 02:06 1+0 1
54 96 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 24:25.3 + 02:08 0+1 1
55 7 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus 24:26.2 + 02:09 0+3 3
56 78 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 24:27.0 + 02:10 1+1 2
57 87 Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine 24:28.5 + 02:11 0+2 2
58 32 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 24:29.1 + 02:12 0+2 2
59 58 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine 24:32.1 + 02:15 0+2 2
60 33 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 24:32.9 + 02:15 0+2 2
61 36 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 24:33.0 + 02:16 0+3 3
62 99 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland 24:33.5 + 02:16 0+1 1
63 70 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus 24:35.0 + 02:18 1+1 2
64 63 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic 24:36.1 + 02:19 1+2 3
65 60 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria 24:37.1 + 02:20 1+1 2
66 54 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy 24:38.5 + 02:21 0+2 2
67 39 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 24:38.9 + 02:21 1+1 2
68 49 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 24:40.5 + 02:23 1+3 4
69 65 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan 24:41.4 + 02:24 1+0 1
70 64 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 24:46.3 + 02:29 1+1 2
71 88 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 24:49.1 + 02:32 0+2 2
72 19 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 24:52.2 + 02:35 3+1 4
73 73 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan 24:54.9 + 02:37 3+1 4
74 86 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia 24:57.6 + 02:40 0+0 0
75 90 George Buta 1993 Romania 24:59.3 + 02:42 1+0 1
76 68 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 24:59.6 + 02:42 3+1 4
77 72 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan 25:01.3 + 02:44 0+2 2
78 55 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia 25:01.6 + 02:44 3+0 3
79 101 Tiio Soderhielm 1984 Sweden 25:01.9 + 02:44 0+2 2
80 51 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 25:07.0 + 02:50 1+1 2
81 16 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland 25:07.8 + 02:50 1+1 2
82 69 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 25:08.2 + 02:51 0+0 0
83 9 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 25:09.1 + 02:52 0+3 3
84 100 Paul Schommer 1992 USA 26:19.5 + 04:02 2+1 3
85 85 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 25:26.0 + 03:09 2+2 4
86 52 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 25:27.5 + 03:10 4+1 5
87 89 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia 25:27.8 + 03:10 2+0 2
88 35 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 25:28.9 + 03:11 2+3 5
89 56 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece 25:29.9 + 03:12 1+1 2
90 81 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan 25:31.9 + 03:14 1+2 3
91 94 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 25:34.6 + 03:17 2+2 4
92 53 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 25:37.9 + 03:20 2+1 3
93 83 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria 25:42.4 + 03:25 2+1 3
94 97 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 25:47.4 + 03:30 2+2 4
95 91 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland 25:48.7 + 03:31 0+4 4
96 59 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden 25:51.5 + 03:34 3+1 4
97 11 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland 25:53.7 + 03:36 2+0 2
98 79 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 26:00.6 + 03:43 2+1 3
99 98 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland 26:32.2 + 04:15 3+0 3
100 82 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia 27:03.6 + 04:46 3+2 5
101 95 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea 27:25.9 + 05:08 2+2 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Friday 10.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017