Sign in Sign up

Garmisch Partenkirchen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 72 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 26:44.1 26:44.1 1+1 2
2 57 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 01:13.5 27:57.6 1+3 4
3 42 Liobov Petrova 1984 Russia + 01:25.5 28:09.6 2+0 2
4 39 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 01:26.3 28:10.4 1+0 1
5 73 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:30.9 28:15.0 1+2 3
6 69 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 01:33.5 28:17.6 1+0 1
7 77 Stephanie Müller 1985 Germany + 01:49.1 28:33.2 1+2 3
8 68 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 01:54.3 28:38.4 0+0 0
9 52 Johanna Holma 1985 Sweden + 02:13.6 28:57.7 3+2 5
10 82 Marion Blondeau 1986 France + 02:17.1 29:01.2 0+2 2
11 70 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 02:22.7 29:06.8 1+1 2
12 51 Svetlana Komendantova 1985 Belarus + 02:30.3 29:14.4 0+0 0
13 59 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:36.4 29:20.5 0+0 0
14 65 Maria Kossinova 1984 Russia + 02:41.8 29:25.9 3+1 4
15 75 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 02:58.2 29:42.3 1+0 1
16 66 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 02:60.0 29:44.1 3+1 4
17 44 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 03:05.7 29:49.8 2+1 3
18 61 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:06.2 29:50.3 2+2 4
19 41 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 03:13.5 29:57.6 2+0 2
20 38 Mervi Markkanen 1984 Finland + 03:19.0 30:03.1 2+2 4
21 79 Alena Zhyn 1985 Belarus + 03:31.9 30:16.0 2+2 4
22 47 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 03:32.0 30:16.1 1+0 1
23 60 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 03:34.4 30:18.5 3+2 5
24 71 Helene Charles 1986 France + 03:37.3 30:21.4 1+0 1
25 76 Lenka Votockova 1984 Czech Republic + 03:43.4 30:27.5 1+2 3
26 74 Laura Pokela 1984 Finland + 04:06.0 30:50.1 2+0 2
27 40 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 04:07.8 30:51.9 2+1 3
28 37 Tereza Hlavsova 1986 Czech Republic + 04:09.0 30:53.1 3+3 6
29 43 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 04:10.3 30:54.4 2+1 3
30 81 Elisa Bosonetto 1984 Italy + 04:23.3 31:07.4 3+0 3
31 46 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 04:46.1 31:30.2 3+3 6
32 54 Caroline Kilchenmann 1984 Switzerland + 04:47.1 31:31.2 2+1 3
33 64 Brit Salmela 1986 USA + 05:21.8 32:05.9 0+1 1
34 62 Zornitsa Kostadinova 1990 Bulgaria + 06:05.1 32:49.2 0+3 3
35 48 Lilia Pandurova 1987 Bulgaria + 06:51.3 33:35.4 0+2 2
36 50 Nathalie Rissema 1986 Netherlands + 07:18.1 34:02.2 0+0 0
37 45 Asenka Hadzhieva 1988 Bulgaria + 07:36.3 34:20.4 2+2 4
38 58 Iva Zlateshka 1988 Bulgaria + 08:05.3 34:49.4 1+3 4
39 56 Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 09:11.9 35:56.0 1+5 6
40 49 Maja Vuk 1988 Croatia + 10:30.7 37:14.8 5+2 7
41 78 Biserka Kostova 1987 Bulgaria + 10:36.0 37:20.1 2+1 3
42 67 Kitti Szöllösi 1989 Hungary + 12:50.2 39:34.3 2+3 5
43 63 Milica Mladenovic 1989 Serbia + 13:19.3 40:03.4 1+3 4
44 36 Branka Kuzeljevic 1989 Serbia + 13:29.1 40:13.2 4+4 8
45 55 Judit Füleki 1989 Hungary + 17:59.3 44:43.4 4+0 4
DNS 53 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia 0
DNS 80 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany 0

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Garmisch Partenkirchen
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 9.Jan 2005
Calendar 2004/2005