Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 2 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 31:45.7 31:45 1+0+1+1 3
2 6 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 31:55.5 + 09 1+0+2+0 3
3 4 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway 31:58.6 + 12 2+0+0+0 2
4 13 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia 32:26.8 + 41 0+0+1+0 1
5 9 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 32:36.2 + 50 1+1+0+0 2
6 12 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 32:44.2 + 58 1+1+0+0 2
7 7 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France 32:56.9 + 01:11 1+0+0+2 3
8 17 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 33:04.5 + 01:18 1+0+2+1 4
9 21 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway 33:06.5 + 01:20 0+0+0+0 0
10 3 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine 33:13.4 + 01:27 0+0+3+2 5
11 15 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 33:22.3 + 01:36 0+2+1+0 3
12 8 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France 33:29.4 + 01:43 1+0+1+2 4
13 11 Dominic Reiter 1995 Germany 33:36.5 + 01:50 1+1+1+0 3
14 30 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan 33:47.9 + 02:02 0+2+0+0 2
15 19 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden 33:49.3 + 02:03 2+0+1+0 3
16 23 Martin Femsteinevik 1994 Norway 33:51.4 + 02:05 0+0+2+1 3
17 10 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic 33:51.7 + 02:06 0+1+2+1 4
18 25 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic 33:52.5 + 02:06 0+1+0+0 1
19 20 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic 33:54.9 + 02:09 0+1+1+0 2
20 29 David Zobel 1996 Germany 33:55.2 + 02:09 0+1+2+0 3
21 1 Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia 33:55.4 + 02:09 3+0+3+2 8
22 5 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 34:07.0 + 02:21 1+1+1+2 5
23 16 Maksym Ivko 1995 Ukraine 34:17.5 + 02:31 0+1+1+1 3
24 28 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy 34:26.5 + 02:40 0+0+1+0 1
25 27 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy 34:31.7 + 02:45 1+0+2+0 3
26 24 Henrik Sagosen Smeby 1994 Norway 34:45.4 + 02:59 1+1+1+1 4
27 38 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine 34:50.3 + 03:04 0+0+0+1 1
28 41 Haakon Svaland 1993 Norway 34:51.3 + 03:05 1+0+1+1 3
29 26 David Komatz 1991 Austria 34:51.8 + 03:06 2+1+1+1 5
30 31 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria 34:51.9 + 03:06 1+0+1+1 3
31 22 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine 34:53.4 + 03:07 1+1+2+1 5
32 40 Denys Nasyko 1995 Ukraine 34:59.4 + 03:13 1+1+0+1 3
33 47 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany 35:12.5 + 03:26 0+0+1+1 2
34 32 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 35:18.7 + 03:32 3+0+2+1 6
35 34 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus 35:30.1 + 03:44 1+1+1+1 4
36 18 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus 35:36.7 + 03:50 1+2+3+2 8
37 36 Tuukka Invenius 1997 Finland 35:38.7 + 03:52 1+0+1+1 3
38 43 Aristide Begue 1994 France 35:41.9 + 03:56 0+0+3+3 6
39 14 Tiio Soderhielm 1984 Sweden 35:47.3 + 04:01 2+1+3+3 9
40 46 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania 35:52.6 + 04:06 1+0+0+1 2
41 44 Niklas Homberg 1994 Germany 35:57.5 + 04:11 0+2+3+1 6
42 42 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 36:04.0 + 04:18 1+2+0+3 6
43 37 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic 36:47.6 + 05:01 1+1+1+2 5
44 48 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia 36:48.8 + 05:03 2+1+1+2 6
45 54 Denis Serban 1991 Romania 36:52.6 + 05:06 0+0+2+1 3
46 49 Antti Repo 1994 Finland 37:01.4 + 05:15 0+0+0+1 1
47 56 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada 37:09.6 + 05:23 1+1+0+0 2
48 45 Severin Dietrich 1994 Switzerland 37:14.4 + 05:28 2+0+1+0 3
49 51 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia 37:28.5 + 05:42 1+2+0+0 3
50 33 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland 37:56.9 + 06:11 2+2+1+4 9
51 39 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany 38:01.4 + 06:15 2+4+1+3 10
52 50 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia 38:09.9 + 06:24 0+2+3+3 8
53 58 Stefan Mair 1994 Austria 38:14.2 + 06:28 0+2+3+0 5
54 52 Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria 38:16.2 + 06:30 2+0+1+2 5
55 35 Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada 38:38.4 + 06:52 5+2+1+1 9
56 59 Jakob Ellingson 1994 USA 38:47.7 + 07:01 2+1+1+2 6
57 53 Kevin Plessnitzer 1992 Austria 39:13.5 + 07:27 2+2+1+3 8
DNF 55 Aidan Millar 1995 Canada Lapped 2+2+3+- 7
DNF 57 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain Lapped 2+3+1+- 6
DNF 60 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia Lapped 2+3+2+- 7

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 5.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017