Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 57 Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia 24:23.3 24:23.3 0+0 0
2 39 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 02.4 24:25.7 0+1 1
3 54 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 06.5 24:29.8 0+0 0
4 18 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 13.8 24:37.1 1+0 1
5 63 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 16.5 24:39.8 0+0 0
6 45 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 17.9 24:41.2 1+1 2
7 47 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 31.5 24:54.8 0+0 0
8 38 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 45.7 25:09.0 0+0 0
9 43 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 47.2 25:10.5 0+1 1
10 23 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 50.2 25:13.5 0+0 0
11 9 Dominic Reiter 1995 Germany + 53.7 25:17.0 0+0 0
12 7 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 53.8 25:17.1 0+0 0
13 10 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 57.1 25:20.4 3+0 3
14 35 Tiio Soderhielm 1984 Sweden + 59.6 25:22.9 1+0 1
15 78 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 01:03.0 25:26.3 1+0 1
16 68 Maksym Ivko 1995 Ukraine + 01:04.6 25:27.9 1+0 1
17 85 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 01:05.8 25:29.1 1+2 3
18 53 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 01:06.8 25:30.1 1+1 2
19 67 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 01:08.2 25:31.5 0+0 0
20 86 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 01:10.2 25:33.5 1+0 1
21 21 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 01:16.9 25:40.2 1+1 2
22 28 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 01:22.8 25:46.1 0+2 2
23 32 Martin Femsteinevik 1994 Norway + 01:24.7 25:48.0 0+1 1
24 62 Henrik Sagosen Smeby 1994 Norway + 01:29.1 25:52.4 2+0 2
25 44 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 01:29.7 25:53.0 0+1 1
26 76 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 01:32.1 25:55.4 1+1 2
27 13 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 01:35.3 25:58.6 0+0 0
28 61 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy + 01:37.3 26:00.6 0+1 1
29 90 David Zobel 1996 Germany + 01:37.5 26:00.8 1+2 3
30 1 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 01:38.2 26:01.5 1+2 3
31 34 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 01:39.6 26:02.9 0+1 1
32 56 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 01:40.8 26:04.1 1+2 3
33 20 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 01:46.9 26:10.2 2+3 5
34 6 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 01:47.7 26:11.0 0+1 1
35 64 Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 01:49.8 26:13.1 0+1 1
36 42 Tuukka Invenius 1997 Finland + 01:52.9 26:16.2 0+1 1
37 71 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 01:54.4 26:17.7 0+1 1
38 4 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 01:55.7 26:19.0 0+1 1
39 80 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 01:57.4 26:20.7 1+1 2
40 82 Denys Nasyko 1995 Ukraine + 02:03.0 26:26.3 1+1 2
41 84 Haakon Svaland 1993 Norway + 02:03.4 26:26.7 2+2 4
42 88 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 02:05.4 26:28.7 1+2 3
43 33 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 02:06.6 26:29.9 0+2 2
44 17 Niklas Homberg 1994 Germany + 02:10.2 26:33.5 1+4 5
45 65 Severin Dietrich 1994 Switzerland + 02:14.2 26:37.5 0+0 0
46 14 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 02:21.8 26:45.1 1+0 1
47 29 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 02:23.0 26:46.3 2+1 3
48 31 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 02:24.8 26:48.1 3+2 5
49 77 Antti Repo 1994 Finland + 02:32.1 26:55.4 0+1 1
50 22 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 02:32.6 26:55.9 3+0 3
51 5 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 02:39.0 27:02.3 2+0 2
52 8 Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria + 02:41.2 27:04.5 1+0 1
53 58 Kevin Plessnitzer 1992 Austria + 02:51.7 27:15.0 0+4 4
54 46 Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 02:53.0 27:16.3 0+3 3
55 30 Aidan Millar 1995 Canada + 02:56.7 27:20.0 2+0 2
56 3 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 02:59.3 27:22.6 0+1 1
57 52 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 03:02.8 27:26.1 1+1 2
58 91 Stefan Mair 1994 Austria + 03:03.5 27:26.8 0+2 2
59 83 Jakob Ellingson 1994 USA + 03:11.9 27:35.2 3+0 3
60 73 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 03:12.0 27:35.3 1+2 3
61 16 Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 03:14.0 27:37.3 2+1 3
62 81 Vili Sormunen 1996 Finland + 03:15.7 27:39.0 0+1 1
63 25 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 03:15.9 27:39.2 1+4 5
64 41 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 03:16.6 27:39.9 4+0 4
65 2 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 03:17.5 27:40.8 1+2 3
66 59 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 03:19.9 27:43.2 1+5 6
67 49 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 03:23.3 27:46.6 1+2 3
68 66 Alex Howe 1989 USA + 03:23.6 27:46.9 3+1 4
69 69 Ondrej Kosztolanyi 1995 Slovakia + 03:26.0 27:49.3 0+2 2
70 24 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia + 03:31.5 27:54.8 0+3 3
71 75 Tarvi Sikk 1995 Estonia + 03:36.1 27:59.4 2+0 2
72 48 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 03:37.0 28:00.3 1+2 3
73 15 Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:07.1 28:30.4 3+5 8
74 12 Aslak Nenseter 1994 Norway + 04:07.6 28:30.9 0+0 0
75 40 Zans Andrejevs 1993 Latvia + 04:11.0 28:34.3 2+1 3
76 72 Ihar Karpiuk 1996 Belarus + 04:16.4 28:39.7 3+1 4
77 19 Vinny Fountain 1991 Great Britain + 04:26.3 28:49.6 1+3 4
78 70 Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia + 04:36.8 29:00.1 1+4 5
79 37 Nicolae Gaiduc 1996 Moldova + 04:49.6 29:12.9 0+2 2
80 74 Alex Gleave 1989 Great Britain + 05:01.1 29:24.4 0+3 3
81 50 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 05:01.4 29:24.7 2+4 6
82 27 Zana Oztunc 1997 Turkey + 06:21.6 30:44.9 2+4 6
83 36 Mehmet Ustuntas 1995 Turkey + 06:22.9 30:46.2 1+1 2
84 26 Liviu Dubalari 1996 Moldova + 06:28.4 30:51.7 0+4 4
85 51 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:30.7 30:54.0 2+0 2
86 79 Janis Snorins 1995 Latvia + 07:14.8 31:38.1 3+3 6
87 11 Brian Kennedy 1990 Ireland + 19:31.6 43:54.9 5+3 8
DSQ 87 Raman Shynkevich 1996 Belarus 26:56.7 1+0 1
DNS 55 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany
DNS 60 Russell Currier 1987 USA
DNS 89 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 4.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017