Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 6 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 37:12.1 37:12.1 1+0+0+0 1
2 4 Maria Kossinova 1984 Russia + 31.6 37:43.7 1+1+0+0 2
3 2 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:10.8 38:22.9 0+0+2+2 4
4 12 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:41.3 40:53.4 0+1+1+1 3
5 20 Svetlana Komendantova 1985 Belarus + 04:05.4 41:17.5 0+0+0+1 1
6 15 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 04:17.1 41:29.2 1+1+0+0 2
7 28 Marion Blondeau 1986 France + 04:42.6 41:54.7 0+2+1+0 3
8 24 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 05:13.3 42:25.4 0+0+0+2 2
9 22 Tereza Hlavsova 1986 Czech Republic + 05:23.0 42:35.1 0+1+1+2 4
10 57 Alena Zhyn 1985 Belarus + 05:26.2 42:38.3 0+0+0+1 1
11 47 Natalia Egoshina 1984 Russia + 06:31.2 43:43.3 1+1+1+0 3
12 31 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 06:36.0 43:48.1 1+2+1+2 6
13 18 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 06:43.4 43:55.5 1+0+1+1 3
14 32 Lenka Votockova 1984 Czech Republic + 06:55.3 44:07.4 1+1+1+1 4
15 29 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 07:39.0 44:51.1 2+0+1+3 6
16 39 Helene Charles 1986 France + 07:45.5 44:57.6 1+1+1+0 3
17 38 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 08:13.7 45:25.8 3+0+2+3 8
18 40 Angelika Szrubianiec 1984 Poland + 08:25.9 45:38.0 0+0+2+2 4
19 52 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 08:32.1 45:44.2 1+0+2+1 4
20 35 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 08:47.3 45:59.4 0+1+0+0 1
21 53 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 09:16.1 46:28.2 0+0+3+2 5
22 50 Tiffany Tyrala 1984 Poland + 09:27.2 46:39.3 1+2+1+1 5
23 43 Eliska Svikruhova 1986 Slovakia + 09:29.8 46:41.9 3+1+1+0 5
24 45 Darina Halirova 1985 Czech Republic + 09:49.6 47:01.7 0+2+2+1 5
25 55 Sonya Erasmus 1984 Canada + 11:10.5 48:22.6 0+1+2+1 4
26 58 Izabela Hobot 1984 Poland + 12:12.3 49:24.4 2+1+1+2 6
27 49 Caroline Kilchenmann 1984 Switzerland + 12:12.4 49:24.5 1+2+3+2 8
28 54 Lada Duskova 1985 Czech Republic + 12:16.0 49:28.1 1+5+3+2 11
DNS 33 Liobov Petrova 1984 Russia 0

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Friday 17.Dec 2004
Calendar 2004/2005