Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 109 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 24:12.3 24:12.3 0+0 0
2 112 Stephanie Müller 1985 Germany + 01:05.0 25:17.3 0+0 0
3 101 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:06.1 25:18.4 0+2 2
4 66 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany + 01:15.5 25:27.8 1+1 2
5 100 Maria Kossinova 1984 Russia + 01:21.6 25:33.9 1+0 1
6 95 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 01:27.2 25:39.5 2+1 3
7 61 Susann König 1987 Germany + 01:36.6 25:48.9 1+1 2
8 79 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 01:45.7 25:58.0 0+1 1
9 78 Marion Blondeau 1986 France + 01:58.7 26:11.0 1+0 1
10 72 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 02:17.4 26:29.7 2+2 4
11 76 Carina Palme 1984 Germany + 02:31.0 26:43.3 0+2 2
12 62 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 02:35.7 26:48.0 1+1 2
13 49 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 02:50.9 27:03.2 0+2 2
14 87 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 03:05.2 27:17.5 0+0 0
15 70 Liobov Petrova 1984 Russia + 03:07.0 27:19.3 2+2 4
16 69 Lenka Votockova 1984 Czech Republic + 03:11.0 27:23.3 0+1 1
17 67 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:13.6 27:25.9 1+1 2
18 85 Svetlana Komendantova 1985 Belarus + 03:14.4 27:26.7 0+1 1
19 52 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 03:21.1 27:33.4 1+1 2
20 51 Natalia Egoshina 1984 Russia + 03:33.3 27:45.6 2+1 3
21 47 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 03:48.5 28:00.8 0+1 1
22 114 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 04:00.1 28:12.4 2+1 3
23 38 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 04:00.6 28:12.9 3+2 5
24 80 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 04:15.3 28:27.6 1+3 4
25 39 Tereza Hlavsova 1986 Czech Republic + 04:17.0 28:29.3 2+1 3
26 97 Helene Charles 1986 France + 04:20.4 28:32.7 1+1 2
27 36 Tamara Baric 1988 Slovenia + 04:23.7 28:36.0 0+1 1
28 63 Elisa Bosonetto 1984 Italy + 04:31.2 28:43.5 0+1 1
29 57 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 04:34.2 28:46.5 1+1 2
30 50 Alena Zhyn 1985 Belarus + 04:41.6 28:53.9 5+1 6
31 77 Izabela Hobot 1984 Poland + 04:45.0 28:57.3 1+1 2
32 83 Eliska Svikruhova 1986 Slovakia + 04:55.8 29:08.1 2+0 2
33 92 Michaela Balatkova 1985 Czech Republic + 05:05.2 29:17.5 0+3 3
34 55 Angelika Szrubianiec 1984 Poland + 05:05.3 29:17.6 3+1 4
35 88 Joanie Hache 1985 Canada + 05:27.8 29:40.1 1+1 2
36 40 Iga Kaczmarczyk 1986 Poland + 05:30.3 29:42.6 0+0 0
37 110 Veronika Horejsi 1987 Czech Republic + 05:31.4 29:43.7 1+2 3
38 53 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 05:36.9 29:49.2 2+1 3
39 105 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 05:43.3 29:55.6 2+3 5
40 37 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 06:10.8 30:23.1 3+3 6
41 103 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 06:12.5 30:24.8 0+4 4
42 45 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 06:20.3 30:32.6 1+3 4
43 84 Jadwiga Galica 1988 Poland + 06:20.5 30:32.8 0+1 1
44 91 Joanna Grzeszczak 1987 Poland + 06:24.3 30:36.6 2+1 3
45 113 Iryna Leukhina 1987 Belarus + 06:28.4 30:40.7 1+2 3
46 90 Tiffany Tyrala 1984 Poland + 06:32.7 30:45.0 4+2 6
47 44 Lilia Pandurova 1987 Bulgaria + 06:37.2 30:49.5 0+1 1
48 56 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 06:54.3 31:06.6 1+4 5
49 111 Nicky Pacas 1985 Canada + 06:57.0 31:09.3 2+2 4
50 48 Gorana Lucic 1987 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:02.3 31:14.6 1+1 2
51 115 Lindsey Bolivar 1984 Canada + 07:04.1 31:16.4 3+1 4
52 81 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 07:27.3 31:39.6 0+2 2
53 104 Jung-Lim Dong 1986 South Korea + 07:38.4 31:50.7 0+2 2
54 89 Gabi Humerca 1987 Slovenia + 07:40.2 31:52.5 1+3 4
55 108 Ivana Sulejova 1985 Slovakia + 07:44.3 31:56.6 3+2 5
56 74 Ombretta Rosa 1986 Italy + 07:48.0 32:00.3 3+1 4
57 99 Ilenia Noussan 1987 Italy + 07:56.8 32:09.1 4+2 6
58 82 Bibiana Svejkovska 1985 Slovakia + 08:19.1 32:31.4 2+1 3
59 59 Asenka Hadzhieva 1988 Bulgaria + 08:50.1 33:02.4 1+1 2
60 42 Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 09:00.2 33:12.5 0+3 3
61 94 Katarzyna Jakiela 1987 Poland + 09:12.9 33:25.2 3+2 5
62 65 Katarzyna Gasienca 1988 Poland + 09:16.0 33:28.3 2+3 5
63 75 Maja Vuk 1988 Croatia + 09:19.9 33:32.2 3+1 4
64 96 Dagmar Mondlova 1985 Slovakia + 09:43.8 33:56.1 0+5 5
65 98 Zornitsa Kostadinova 1990 Bulgaria + 09:55.1 34:07.4 2+4 6
66 58 Branka Kuzeljevic 1989 Serbia + 09:59.2 34:11.5 0+2 2
67 73 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 10:05.5 34:17.8 4+3 7
68 86 Elka Nacheva 1987 Bulgaria + 10:15.6 34:27.9 3+3 6
69 46 In-Young An 1987 South Korea + 10:34.1 34:46.4 3+2 5
70 43 Lena Kolesarova 1987 Slovakia + 10:41.9 34:54.2 3+2 5
71 64 Si-Gi Kim 1989 South Korea + 11:28.3 35:40.6 1+4 5
72 54 Renata Sujak 1987 Poland + 11:50.9 36:03.2 3+2 5
73 102 Gabriella Palotai 1986 Hungary + 15:00.0 39:12.3 1+4 5
74 68 Milica Mladenovic 1989 Serbia + 16:23.2 40:35.5 5+2 7
75 71 Judit Füleki 1989 Hungary + 18:37.9 42:50.2 0+4 4
76 60 Anett Bozsik 1990 Hungary + 19:05.0 43:17.3 3+3 6
DNS 106 Kamila Czerniak 1986 Poland 0
DNS 107 Viktoria Groneova 1986 Slovakia 0
DNS 41 Sonya Erasmus 1984 Canada 0
DNF 93 Brankica Stulovic 1988 Serbia 5+- 5

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 12.Dec 2004
Calendar 2004/2005