Sign in Sign up

Pyeongchang

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 3 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 31:24.2 31:24 0+0+0+0 0
2 23 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 31:58.7 + 34 0+0+0+0 0
3 1 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 32:00.9 + 36 0+2+0+1 3
4 8 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 32:27.4 + 01:03 0+0+0+2 2
5 9 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 32:33.7 + 01:09 0+1+1+0 2
6 11 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 32:37.7 + 01:13 1+1+0+0 2
7 4 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 32:44.5 + 01:20 0+0+0+2 2
8 20 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 32:44.6 + 01:20 0+0+1+1 2
9 2 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 32:44.8 + 01:20 1+0+1+0 2
10 12 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 32:44.8 + 01:20 0+0+0+2 2
11 17 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 32:45.1 + 01:20 0+0+1+0 1
12 18 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 32:59.6 + 01:35 0+1+0+1 2
13 5 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 33:00.0 + 01:35 0+1+1+1 3
14 15 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 33:08.0 + 01:43 2+1+0+0 3
15 41 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia 33:13.3 + 01:49 0+0+0+0 0
16 22 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 33:19.2 + 01:55 0+0+0+2 2
17 38 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 33:25.2 + 02:01 0+0+0+0 0
18 30 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus 33:29.5 + 02:05 0+0+0+0 0
19 26 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 33:30.0 + 02:05 0+1+0+2 3
20 14 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 33:30.5 + 02:06 0+0+1+0 1
21 31 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 33:31.1 + 02:06 0+0+0+2 2
22 6 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 33:31.7 + 02:07 0+3+1+0 4
23 13 Roman Rees 1993 Germany 33:32.1 + 02:07 0+1+1+1 3
24 24 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 33:32.6 + 02:08 1+0+0+1 2
25 32 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 33:38.5 + 02:14 0+2+0+0 2
26 7 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 33:44.7 + 02:20 0+1+2+1 4
27 19 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 33:50.8 + 02:26 0+0+1+1 2
28 37 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 33:53.1 + 02:28 0+0+0+1 1
29 29 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 33:59.6 + 02:35 0+0+1+2 3
30 16 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 34:00.1 + 02:35 0+1+1+2 4
31 35 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland 34:31.3 + 03:07 1+0+1+0 2
32 56 Christian Gow 1993 Canada 34:41.6 + 03:17 0+0+0+0 0
33 10 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 34:44.3 + 03:20 1+1+1+1 4
34 21 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria 34:54.9 + 03:30 0+1+2+1 4
35 44 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 34:56.3 + 03:32 1+1+0+0 2
36 34 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 34:58.7 + 03:34 0+1+2+2 5
37 25 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 34:59.3 + 03:35 0+1+1+3 5
38 48 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 35:06.0 + 03:41 0+1+0+1 2
39 60 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 35:07.3 + 03:43 0+0+1+1 2
40 40 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway 35:07.6 + 03:43 1+0+0+2 3
41 47 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 35:16.4 + 03:52 0+0+0+2 2
42 52 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia 35:22.3 + 03:58 0+2+0+0 2
43 27 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 35:30.1 + 04:05 0+1+1+3 5
44 28 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 35:34.0 + 04:09 2+1+0+0 3
45 59 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria 35:40.4 + 04:16 1+0+0+0 1
46 36 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy 35:41.7 + 04:17 0+1+2+1 4
47 46 Fabien Claude 1994 France 35:48.0 + 04:23 1+2+1+3 7
48 45 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 35:50.3 + 04:26 0+2+2+0 4
49 54 Vladimir Semakov 1985 Ukraine 35:53.0 + 04:28 0+0+1+2 3
50 58 Oleksander Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine 36:01.1 + 04:36 0+0+1+2 3
51 49 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 36:03.2 + 04:38 1+0+2+1 4
52 39 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 36:12.2 + 04:47 1+1+0+1 3
53 50 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden 36:18.2 + 04:53 3+1+1+0 5
54 33 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus 36:22.0 + 04:57 2+1+1+1 5
55 57 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 36:37.2 + 05:12 1+0+1+1 3
56 51 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 36:38.2 + 05:13 0+1+1+3 5
57 53 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland 37:11.8 + 05:47 0+1+2+1 4
58 43 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic 37:33.5 + 06:09 2+1+3+2 8
DNS 42 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria
DNS 55 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan
What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Pyeongchang
Nation South Korea
Date Saturday 4.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Erythropoietin
2 Luxembourg Finest
3 Team Tinkov
4 Green Bullet Cycling
5 Cycling lions