Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 37 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan 46:33.5 46:33.5 0+1+0+0 1
2 44 Maria Kossinova 1984 Russia + 26.6 47:00.1 1+1+2+0 4
3 41 Susann König 1987 Germany + 42.0 47:15.5 1+2+0+0 3
4 71 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany + 43.4 47:16.9 1+3+0+0 4
5 67 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 51.7 47:25.2 2+2+1+0 5
6 82 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 01:00.6 47:34.1 0+1+0+1 2
7 80 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 01:14.7 47:48.2 0+1+1+3 5
8 81 Liobov Petrova 1984 Russia + 01:15.1 47:48.6 1+0+1+1 3
9 45 Natalia Egoshina 1984 Russia + 02:16.4 48:49.9 0+2+0+1 3
10 96 Stephanie Müller 1985 Germany + 02:27.4 49:00.9 2+1+1+0 4
11 98 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 02:38.8 49:12.3 0+1+2+0 3
12 86 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:48.0 49:21.5 0+4+2+0 6
13 61 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:51.5 49:25.0 0+1+2+1 4
14 56 Marion Blondeau 1986 France + 03:14.5 49:48.0 0+2+1+2 5
15 38 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 03:25.0 49:58.5 1+0+1+0 2
16 76 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:37.5 50:11.0 0+2+3+0 5
17 94 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 03:39.9 50:13.4 0+1+0+1 2
18 52 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 04:04.2 50:37.7 1+1+1+2 5
19 75 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 04:09.6 50:43.1 2+1+1+2 6
20 77 Alena Zhyn 1985 Belarus + 04:14.0 50:47.5 3+1+1+1 6
21 42 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 04:31.3 51:04.8 1+1+0+0 2
22 55 Tereza Hlavsova 1986 Czech Republic + 05:00.2 51:33.7 2+2+0+1 5
23 36 Angelika Szrubianiec 1984 Poland + 05:30.4 52:03.9 2+1+1+0 4
24 92 Lenka Votockova 1984 Czech Republic + 05:38.1 52:11.6 1+2+0+2 5
25 63 Carina Palme 1984 Germany + 05:54.6 52:28.1 2+1+3+2 8
26 70 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 06:03.6 52:37.1 1+1+2+2 6
27 66 Helene Charles 1986 France + 06:33.7 53:07.2 0+2+2+0 4
28 43 Svetlana Komendantova 1985 Belarus + 06:37.8 53:11.3 3+3+0+1 7
29 85 Veronika Horejsi 1987 Czech Republic + 07:20.9 53:54.4 2+1+1+1 5
30 60 Joanie Hache 1985 Canada + 07:25.8 53:59.3 1+1+0+2 4
31 90 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 07:47.8 54:21.3 0+2+2+1 5
32 47 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 08:09.6 54:43.1 1+1+0+2 4
33 93 Iryna Leukhina 1987 Belarus + 08:17.1 54:50.6 1+0+1+1 3
34 72 Sonya Erasmus 1984 Canada + 08:17.5 54:51.0 1+2+0+2 5
35 64 Michaela Balatkova 1985 Czech Republic + 09:04.8 55:38.3 1+3+1+2 7
36 89 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 10:41.0 57:14.5 2+4+0+2 8
37 40 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 11:03.3 57:36.8 0+2+1+3 6
38 35 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 11:19.8 57:53.3 2+1+2+2 7
39 50 Iga Kaczmarczyk 1986 Poland + 11:23.6 57:57.1 0+2+0+2 4
40 68 Joanna Grzeszczak 1987 Poland + 11:36.9 58:10.4 2+3+1+0 6
41 62 Tiffany Tyrala 1984 Poland + 11:46.8 58:20.3 2+3+4+1 10
42 88 Jadwiga Galica 1988 Poland + 12:29.5 59:03.0 1+2+2+0 5
43 46 Maja Vuk 1988 Croatia + 12:33.7 59:07.2 1+0+2+3 6
44 87 Asenka Hadzhieva 1988 Bulgaria + 13:30.9 1:00:04.4 2+2+1+0 5
45 74 Elka Nacheva 1987 Bulgaria + 13:33.8 1:00:07.3 2+0+1+3 6
46 57 Ivana Sulejova 1985 Slovakia + 13:36.0 1:00:09.5 2+1+3+3 9
47 99 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 13:53.2 1:00:26.7 0+1+3+3 7
48 100 Katarzyna Gasienca 1988 Poland + 15:23.0 1:01:56.5 2+2+3+2 9
49 54 Lilia Pandurova 1987 Bulgaria + 15:57.8 1:02:31.3 1+2+3+3 9
50 78 Izabela Hobot 1984 Poland + 16:23.2 1:02:56.7 4+2+4+3 13
51 69 Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 16:32.0 1:03:05.5 0+3+1+2 6
52 65 Jung-Lim Dong 1986 South Korea + 16:35.9 1:03:09.4 1+2+2+3 8
53 79 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 17:27.8 1:04:01.3 3+2+1+4 10
54 73 Katarzyna Jakiela 1987 Poland + 18:46.1 1:05:19.6 2+3+2+4 11
55 51 In-Young An 1987 South Korea + 19:40.0 1:06:13.5 3+3+3+1 10
56 48 Si-Gi Kim 1989 South Korea + 21:51.3 1:08:24.8 3+2+4+2 11
57 59 Gorana Lucic 1987 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 23:23.1 1:09:56.6 4+3+3+3 13
58 39 Renata Sujak 1987 Poland + 24:20.3 1:10:53.8 2+2+4+4 12
DNS 91 Brankica Stulovic 1988 Serbia 0
DNS 95 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 0
DNS 97 Bibiana Svejkovska 1985 Slovakia 0
DNF 49 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 0+2+-+- 2
DNF 53 Aikaterini Taoula 1984 Greece 2+2+-+- 4
DNF 58 Branka Kuzeljevic 1989 Serbia 1+5+-+- 6
DNF 83 Milica Mladenovic 1989 Serbia 4+2+3+- 9
DNF 84 Kamila Czerniak 1986 Poland 5+-+-+- 5

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 12.5 km Individual
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 11.Dec 2004
Calendar 2004/2005