Sign in Sign up

Pyeongchang

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 90 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 23:11.1 23:11 0+0 0
2 81 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 23:51.8 + 40 0+0 0
3 76 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 23:56.5 + 45 1+1 2
4 26 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 23:59.2 + 48 0+0 0
5 72 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 24:01.4 + 50 0+1 1
6 24 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 24:05.2 + 54 1+0 1
7 70 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 24:13.4 + 01:02 1+0 1
8 63 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 24:16.6 + 01:05 0+2 2
9 89 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 24:17.4 + 01:06 0+2 2
10 59 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 24:18.8 + 01:07 0+0 0
11 34 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 24:21.5 + 01:10 0+1 1
12 6 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 24:24.4 + 01:13 1+1 2
13 46 Roman Rees 1993 Germany 24:28.0 + 01:16 0+1 1
14 37 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 24:28.3 + 01:17 0+0 0
15 33 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 24:31.0 + 01:19 1+1 2
16 41 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 24:32.7 + 01:21 1+1 2
17 8 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 26:36.2 + 03:25 0+1 1
18 11 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 24:36.8 + 01:25 0+1 1
19 9 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 24:38.0 + 01:26 0+0 0
20 27 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 24:39.9 + 01:28 2+1 3
21 13 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria 24:40.1 + 01:28 0+0 0
21 56 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 24:40.1 + 01:28 1+1 2
23 39 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 24:41.4 + 01:30 1+2 3
24 73 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 24:44.2 + 01:33 1+0 1
25 40 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 24:45.8 + 01:34 0+1 1
26 62 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 24:48.5 + 01:37 1+2 3
27 22 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 24:51.4 + 01:40 1+1 2
28 31 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 24:53.2 + 01:42 0+1 1
29 21 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 24:53.4 + 01:42 1+1 2
30 47 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus 24:54.6 + 01:43 1+0 1
31 32 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 25:00.9 + 01:49 0+3 3
32 10 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 25:04.0 + 01:52 2+1 3
33 79 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus 25:04.2 + 01:53 0+1 1
34 36 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 25:05.4 + 01:54 1+2 3
35 80 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland 25:07.1 + 01:55 0+2 2
36 69 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy 25:10.8 + 01:59 0+1 1
37 29 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 25:14.8 + 02:03 1+1 2
38 67 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 25:15.9 + 02:04 0+3 3
39 92 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 25:16.2 + 02:05 0+0 0
40 23 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway 25:16.9 + 02:05 1+1 2
41 94 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia 25:17.1 + 02:05 0+1 1
42 16 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 25:17.5 + 02:06 1+3 4
43 30 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic 25:18.4 + 02:07 2+1 3
43 42 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 25:18.4 + 02:07 1+1 2
45 3 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 25:19.6 + 02:08 2+0 2
46 87 Fabien Claude 1994 France 25:21.4 + 02:10 2+1 3
47 35 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 25:22.4 + 02:11 0+2 2
48 2 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 25:22.9 + 02:11 1+2 3
49 49 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 25:23.4 + 02:12 1+1 2
50 14 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden 25:24.6 + 02:13 1+2 3
50 20 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 25:24.6 + 02:13 0+3 3
52 5 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia 25:27.1 + 02:15 1+1 2
53 43 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland 25:29.9 + 02:18 1+0 1
54 4 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine 25:31.6 + 02:20 0+2 2
55 50 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan 25:36.2 + 02:25 0+1 1
56 12 Christian Gow 1993 Canada 25:44.7 + 02:33 2+0 2
57 74 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 25:45.3 + 02:34 1+1 2
58 86 Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine 25:45.5 + 02:34 2+1 3
59 97 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria 25:49.6 + 02:38 0+1 1
60 48 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 25:49.9 + 02:38 3+1 4
61 84 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway 25:50.7 + 02:39 1+3 4
62 66 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 25:51.8 + 02:40 1+0 1
63 19 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 25:54.6 + 02:43 2+0 2
64 45 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 25:54.9 + 02:43 2+2 4
65 75 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 25:58.4 + 02:47 1+2 3
66 58 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 26:01.1 + 02:49 0+2 2
67 88 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland 26:02.1 + 02:50 0+1 1
68 18 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 26:02.3 + 02:51 1+2 3
69 95 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 26:03.3 + 02:52 1+0 1
70 55 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan 26:06.7 + 02:55 0+2 2
71 53 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 26:07.1 + 02:55 1+1 2
72 52 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 26:08.5 + 02:57 2+0 2
73 82 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 26:09.5 + 02:58 3+1 4
74 44 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia 26:13.3 + 03:02 1+2 3
75 65 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 26:13.7 + 03:02 2+0 2
76 78 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia 26:14.2 + 03:03 0+1 1
77 98 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 26:15.4 + 03:04 2+1 3
78 15 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus 26:16.7 + 03:05 1+1 2
79 91 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden 2:63:23.4 + 160:12 3+0 3
80 93 Sean Doherty 1995 USA 26:24.4 + 03:13 1+1 2
81 7 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 26:27.8 + 03:16 1+2 3
82 71 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia 26:28.5 + 03:17 2+1 3
83 25 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 26:30.5 + 03:19 0+2 2
84 38 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 26:32.8 + 03:21 2+1 3
85 103 George Buta 1993 Romania 26:36.9 + 03:25 2+0 2
86 1 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 26:38.4 + 03:27 2+2 4
87 102 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea 26:38.9 + 03:27 0+0 0
88 54 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 26:43.6 + 03:32 0+2 2
89 17 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 26:45.8 + 03:34 0+3 3
90 85 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 26:49.8 + 03:38 2+1 3
91 96 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan 26:50.5 + 03:39 1+2 3
92 28 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland 26:52.1 + 03:40 2+1 3
93 51 Mikko Loukkaanhuhta 1995 Finland 26:55.9 + 03:44 3+2 5
94 64 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea 26:59.5 + 03:48 0+2 2
95 77 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 27:04.4 + 03:53 3+1 4
96 100 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia 27:11.0 + 03:59 1+2 3
97 99 Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan 27:25.1 + 04:13 3+1 4
98 101 Macx Davies 1992 Canada 27:31.3 + 04:20 3+1 4
99 60 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia 27:39.5 + 04:28 1+2 3
99 68 Timur Makhambetov 1992 Russia 27:39.5 + 04:28 4+1 5
101 61 Paul Schommer 1992 USA 27:49.2 + 04:38 3+2 5
102 83 Rafal Penar 1995 Poland 28:01.4 + 04:50 2+2 4
DNS 57 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Pyeongchang
Nation South Korea
Date Friday 3.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017