Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Nikita Lobastov 1997 Russia 1:17:27.8 1:17:27.8 0-1 0-2 0
1 12e Igor Malinovskii 1997 Russia 1:17:27.8 1:17:27.8 0-1 0-2 0
1 13e Nikita Porshnev 1996 Russia 1:17:27.8 1:17:27.8 0-2 0-1 0
1 14e Kirill Streltsov 1996 Russia 1:17:27.8 1:17:27.8 0-0 0-0 0
2 41e Dag Sander Bjørndalen 1998 Norway + 53.9 1:18:21.7 1-3 0-3 1
2 42e Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 53.9 1:18:21.7 0-0 0-1 0
2 43e Aleksander Fjeld Andersen 1997 Norway + 53.9 1:18:21.7 0-3 0-0 0
2 44e Sindre Pettersen 1996 Norway + 53.9 1:18:21.7 0-0 0-2 0
3 21e Justus Strelow 1996 Germany + 01:39.3 1:19:07.1 0-3 0-0 0
3 22e Danilo Riethmueller 1999 Germany + 01:39.3 1:19:07.1 0-3 0-2 0
3 23e Dominic Schmuck 1996 Germany + 01:39.3 1:19:07.1 0-2 1-3 1
3 24e David Zobel 1996 Germany + 01:39.3 1:19:07.1 0-2 0-1 0
4 31e Ondrej Santora 1996 Czech Republic + 01:54.4 1:19:22.2 0-1 0-2 0
4 32e Jakub Prochazka 1996 Czech Republic + 01:54.4 1:19:22.2 0-0 1-3 1
4 33e Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 01:54.4 1:19:22.2 0-0 2-3 2
4 34e Milan Zemlicka 1996 Czech Republic + 01:54.4 1:19:22.2 0-1 0-2 0
5 81e Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 01:54.5 1:19:22.3 0-0 0-3 0
5 82e Vili Sormunen 1996 Finland + 01:54.5 1:19:22.3 0-0 0-0 0
5 83e Tuukka Invenius 1997 Finland + 01:54.5 1:19:22.3 0-0 0-0 0
5 84e Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 01:54.5 1:19:22.3 0-1 0-3 0
6 51e Vitaliy Trush 1996 Ukraine + 02:36.0 1:20:03.8 0-2 0-1 0
6 52e Taras Lesiuk 1996 Ukraine + 02:36.0 1:20:03.8 0-0 0-1 0
6 53e Nazarii Tsebrynskyi 1996 Ukraine + 02:36.0 1:20:03.8 1-3 0-2 1
6 54e Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 02:36.0 1:20:03.8 0-1 0-0 0
7 101e Raman Shynkevich 1996 Belarus + 03:58.5 1:21:26.3 0-3 0-3 0
7 102e Ihar Karpiuk 1996 Belarus + 03:58.5 1:21:26.3 0-1 0-0 0
7 103e Vadzim Radziuk 1996 Belarus + 03:58.5 1:21:26.3 0-0 0-3 0
7 104e Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 03:58.5 1:21:26.3 1-3 0-3 1
8 71e Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria + 04:33.3 1:22:01.1 1-3 0-1 1
8 72e Sebastian Trixl 1997 Austria + 04:33.3 1:22:01.1 0-2 1-3 1
8 73e Michael Trieb 1997 Austria + 04:33.3 1:22:01.1 0-0 0-1 0
8 74e Thomas Elsigan 1996 Austria + 04:33.3 1:22:01.1 0-3 0-0 0
9 171e Luca Ghiglione 1996 Italy + 04:33.3 1:22:01.1 0-1 1-3 1
9 172e Michael Durand 1997 Italy + 04:33.3 1:22:01.1 0-2 0-1 0
9 173e Paolo Rodigari 1996 Italy + 04:33.3 1:22:01.1 1-3 0-2 1
9 174e Daniele Cappellari 1997 Italy + 04:33.3 1:22:01.1 0-1 0-2 0
10 61e Morgan Lamure 1997 France + 05:14.9 1:22:42.7 0-1 1-3 1
10 62e Felix Cottet Puinel 1996 France + 05:14.9 1:22:42.7 0-0 0-1 0
10 63e Emilien Claude 1999 France + 05:14.9 1:22:42.7 2-3 1-3 3
10 64e Martin Perrillat Bottonet 1997 France + 05:14.9 1:22:42.7 0-1 0-0 0
11 111e Sebastian Olsson 1996 Sweden + 05:15.6 1:22:43.4 0-0 0-2 0
11 112e Emil Nykvist 1997 Sweden + 05:15.6 1:22:43.4 0-3 0-0 0
11 113e Johannes Hortlund 1996 Sweden + 05:15.6 1:22:43.4 0-0 0-2 0
11 114e Oliver Gabrielsson 1996 Sweden + 05:15.6 1:22:43.4 0-0 1-3 1
12 141e Zachari Bolduc 1997 Canada + 06:00.5 1:23:28.3 0-3 0-0 0
12 142e Trevor Kiers 1997 Canada + 06:00.5 1:23:28.3 0-3 0-0 0
12 143e Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 06:00.5 1:23:28.3 0-3 0-0 0
12 144e Pearce Hanna 1996 Canada + 06:00.5 1:23:28.3 2-3 1-3 3
13 131e Sandro Bovisi 1997 Switzerland + 06:56.1 1:24:23.9 0-1 0-3 0
13 132e Yannik Kreuzer 1996 Switzerland + 06:56.1 1:24:23.9 0-0 0-0 0
13 133e Nirando Bacchetta 1996 Switzerland + 06:56.1 1:24:23.9 0-0 0-2 0
13 134e Laurin Fravi 1999 Switzerland + 06:56.1 1:24:23.9 0-2 0-0 0
14 161e Cody Johnson 1997 USA + 07:53.5 1:25:21.3 0-1 2-3 2
14 162e Cameron Christiansen 1997 USA + 07:53.5 1:25:21.3 0-0 0-1 0
14 163e Travis Cooper 1996 USA + 07:53.5 1:25:21.3 0-3 0-0 0
14 164e Peter Carroll 1997 USA + 07:53.5 1:25:21.3 0-2 0-0 0
15 151e Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 09:07.4 1:26:35.2 0-2 2-3 2
15 152e Miroslav Pavlak 1998 Slovakia + 09:07.4 1:26:35.2 0-2 0-1 0
15 153e Robert Valenta 1997 Slovakia + 09:07.4 1:26:35.2 0-0 0-1 0
15 154e Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + 09:07.4 1:26:35.2 0-0 0-1 0
16 121e Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 09:41.0 1:27:08.8 0-1 0-0 0
16 122e Petr Yermolenko 1997 Kazakhstan + 09:41.0 1:27:08.8 2-3 1-3 3
16 123e Alexandr Travnikov 1996 Kazakhstan + 09:41.0 1:27:08.8 0-1 0-3 0
16 124e Dmitriy Kolesnikov 1997 Kazakhstan + 09:41.0 1:27:08.8 0-3 1-3 1
DNF 91e Bartlomiej Filip 1996 Poland 0-0 0-1 0
DNF 92e Lukasz Sidorowicz 1997 Poland 0-3 0-3 0
DNF 93e Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland --- --- 0
DNF 94e Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland --- --- 0

Info

What WJC 2017
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Tuesday 28.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017