Log in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 11e Nikita Lobastov 1997 Russia 1:17:27.8 1:17:27 0-1 0-2 0
1 12e Igor Malinovskii 1997 Russia 1:17:27.8 1:17:27 0-1 0-2 0
1 13e Nikita Porshnev 1996 Russia 1:17:27.8 1:17:27 0-2 0-1 0
1 14e Kirill Streltsov 1996 Russia 1:17:27.8 1:17:27 0-0 0-0 0
2 41e Dag Sander Bjørndalen 1998 Norway 1:18:21.7 + 53 1-3 0-3 1
2 42e Johannes Dale 1997 Norway 1:18:21.7 + 53 0-0 0-1 0
2 43e Aleksander Fjeld Andersen 1997 Norway 1:18:21.7 + 53 0-3 0-0 0
2 44e Sindre Pettersen 1996 Norway 1:18:21.7 + 53 0-0 0-2 0
3 21e Justus Strelow 1996 Germany 1:19:07.1 + 01:39 0-3 0-0 0
3 22e Danilo Riethmueller 1999 Germany 1:19:07.1 + 01:39 0-3 0-2 0
3 23e Dominic Schmuck 1996 Germany 1:19:07.1 + 01:39 0-2 1-3 1
3 24e David Zobel 1996 Germany 1:19:07.1 + 01:39 0-2 0-1 0
4 31e Ondrej Santora 1996 Czech Republic 1:19:22.2 + 01:54 0-1 0-2 0
4 32e Jakub Prochazka 1996 Czech Republic 1:19:22.2 + 01:54 0-0 1-3 1
4 33e Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic 1:19:22.2 + 01:54 0-0 2-3 2
4 34e Milan Zemlicka 1996 Czech Republic 1:19:22.2 + 01:54 0-1 0-2 0
5 81e Jaakko Olavi Ranta 1997 Finland 1:19:22.3 + 01:54 0-0 0-3 0
5 82e Vili Sormunen 1996 Finland 1:19:22.3 + 01:54 0-0 0-0 0
5 83e Tuukka Invenius 1997 Finland 1:19:22.3 + 01:54 0-0 0-0 0
5 84e Tero Seppaelae 1996 Finland 1:19:22.3 + 01:54 0-1 0-3 0
6 51e Vitaliy Trush 1996 Ukraine 1:20:03.8 + 02:36 0-2 0-1 0
6 52e Taras Lesiuk 1996 Ukraine 1:20:03.8 + 02:36 0-0 0-1 0
6 53e Nazarii Tsebrynskyi 1996 Ukraine 1:20:03.8 + 02:36 1-3 0-2 1
6 54e Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine 1:20:03.8 + 02:36 0-1 0-0 0
7 101e Raman Shynkevich 1996 Belarus 1:21:26.3 + 03:58 0-3 0-3 0
7 102e Ihar Karpiuk 1996 Belarus 1:21:26.3 + 03:58 0-1 0-0 0
7 103e Vadzim Radziuk 1996 Belarus 1:21:26.3 + 03:58 0-0 0-3 0
7 104e Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus 1:21:26.3 + 03:58 1-3 0-3 1
8 71e Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria 1:22:01.1 + 04:33 1-3 0-1 1
8 72e Sebastian Trixl 1997 Austria 1:22:01.1 + 04:33 0-2 1-3 1
8 73e Michael Trieb 1997 Austria 1:22:01.1 + 04:33 0-0 0-1 0
8 74e Thomas Elsigan 1996 Austria 1:22:01.1 + 04:33 0-3 0-0 0
9 171e Luca Ghiglione 1996 Italy 1:22:01.1 + 04:33 0-1 1-3 1
9 172e Michael Durand 1997 Italy 1:22:01.1 + 04:33 0-2 0-1 0
9 173e Paolo Rodigari 1996 Italy 1:22:01.1 + 04:33 1-3 0-2 1
9 174e Daniele Cappellari 1997 Italy 1:22:01.1 + 04:33 0-1 0-2 0
10 61e Morgan Lamure 1997 France 1:22:42.7 + 05:14 0-1 1-3 1
10 62e Felix Cottet Puinel 1996 France 1:22:42.7 + 05:14 0-0 0-1 0
10 63e Emilien Claude 1999 France 1:22:42.7 + 05:14 2-3 1-3 3
10 64e Martin Perrillat Bottonet 1997 France 1:22:42.7 + 05:14 0-1 0-0 0
11 111e Sebastian Olsson 1996 Sweden 1:22:43.4 + 05:15 0-0 0-2 0
11 112e Emil Nykvist 1997 Sweden 1:22:43.4 + 05:15 0-3 0-0 0
11 113e Johannes Hortlund 1996 Sweden 1:22:43.4 + 05:15 0-0 0-2 0
11 114e Oliver Gabrielsson 1996 Sweden 1:22:43.4 + 05:15 0-0 1-3 1
12 141e Zachari Bolduc 1997 Canada 1:23:28.3 + 06:00 0-3 0-0 0
12 142e Trevor Kiers 1997 Canada 1:23:28.3 + 06:00 0-3 0-0 0
12 143e Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada 1:23:28.3 + 06:00 0-3 0-0 0
12 144e Pearce Hanna 1996 Canada 1:23:28.3 + 06:00 2-3 1-3 3
13 131e Sandro Bovisi 1997 Switzerland 1:24:23.9 + 06:56 0-1 0-3 0
13 132e Yannik Kreuzer 1996 Switzerland 1:24:23.9 + 06:56 0-0 0-0 0
13 133e Nirando Bacchetta 1996 Switzerland 1:24:23.9 + 06:56 0-0 0-2 0
13 134e Laurin Fravi 1999 Switzerland 1:24:23.9 + 06:56 0-2 0-0 0
14 161e Cody Johnson 1997 USA 1:25:21.3 + 07:53 0-1 2-3 2
14 162e Cameron Christiansen 1997 USA 1:25:21.3 + 07:53 0-0 0-1 0
14 163e Travis Cooper 1996 USA 1:25:21.3 + 07:53 0-3 0-0 0
14 164e Peter Carroll 1997 USA 1:25:21.3 + 07:53 0-2 0-0 0
15 151e Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia 1:26:35.2 + 09:07 0-2 2-3 2
15 152e Miroslav Pavlak 1998 Slovakia 1:26:35.2 + 09:07 0-2 0-1 0
15 153e Robert Valenta 1997 Slovakia 1:26:35.2 + 09:07 0-0 0-1 0
15 154e Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia 1:26:35.2 + 09:07 0-0 0-1 0
16 121e Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan 1:27:08.8 + 09:41 0-1 0-0 0
16 122e Petr Yermolenko 1997 Kazakhstan 1:27:08.8 + 09:41 2-3 1-3 3
16 123e Alexandr Travnikov 1996 Kazakhstan 1:27:08.8 + 09:41 0-1 0-3 0
16 124e Dmitriy Kolesnikov 1997 Kazakhstan 1:27:08.8 + 09:41 0-3 1-3 1
DNF 91e Bartlomiej Filip 1996 Poland 0-0 0-1 0
DNF 92e Lukasz Sidorowicz 1997 Poland 0-3 0-3 0
DNF 93e Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland --- --- 0
DNF 94e Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland --- --- 0
What VM-Jr 2017
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Tuesday 28.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017