Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden 33:53.6 33:53.6 1+0+1+1 3
2 6 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 17.5 34:11.1 0+2+1+0 3
3 2 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 40.6 34:34.2 0+1+1+0 2
4 8 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 01:26.3 35:19.9 1+1+0+0 2
5 15 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 01:30.5 35:24.1 0+0+2+1 3
6 7 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:53.5 35:47.1 2+0+2+0 4
7 11 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:60.0 35:53.6 0+2+1+1 4
8 13 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 02:05.1 35:58.7 1+1+1+0 3
9 35 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 02:10.5 36:04.1 0+1+1+1 3
10 10 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 02:12.4 36:06.0 0+2+0+1 3
11 21 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 02:25.4 36:19.0 0+1+2+0 3
12 12 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 02:27.9 36:21.5 3+0+2+0 5
13 18 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 02:30.3 36:23.9 2+2+0+0 4
14 9 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 02:32.3 36:25.9 2+2+0+1 5
15 14 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 02:34.3 36:27.9 0+0+4+1 5
16 22 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 02:43.2 36:36.8 1+1+2+0 4
17 5 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 02:45.2 36:38.8 1+2+2+1 6
18 19 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 02:47.6 36:41.2 2+0+0+1 3
19 20 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 03:11.5 37:05.1 2+0+2+0 4
20 4 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 03:17.6 37:11.2 1+3+3+1 8
21 33 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 03:19.2 37:12.8 0+0+0+3 3
22 24 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 03:19.7 37:13.3 2+0+1+1 4
23 3 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 03:25.9 37:19.5 5+1+0+2 8
24 29 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 03:35.0 37:28.6 1+1+0+2 4
25 27 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 03:35.9 37:29.5 1+0+1+1 3
26 26 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 03:37.8 37:31.4 2+0+2+1 5
27 38 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 03:38.8 37:32.4 0+1+0+0 1
28 25 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:40.8 37:34.4 3+0+2+0 5
29 48 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 03:59.0 37:52.6 0+1+0+0 1
30 23 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 04:36.5 38:30.1 1+1+2+2 6
31 36 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 04:37.5 38:31.1 1+1+1+0 3
32 45 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 04:41.8 38:35.4 0+0+2+2 4
33 47 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 04:47.5 38:41.1 1+0+1+2 4
34 32 Xue Dong 1986 China + 05:07.4 39:01.0 2+3+1+0 6
35 30 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 05:13.6 39:07.2 3+0+1+0 4
36 39 Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 05:13.9 39:07.5 1+1+2+3 7
37 49 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 05:14.0 39:07.6 0+0+0+2 2
38 31 Pirjo Urpilainen 1978 Finland + 05:17.3 39:10.9 3+0+0+2 5
39 17 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 05:19.7 39:13.3 3+2+3+0 8
40 43 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 05:22.8 39:16.4 1+1+1+1 4
41 46 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 05:26.0 39:19.6 0+0+0+0 0
42 58 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 05:38.5 39:32.1 0+1+3+0 4
43 55 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 05:47.8 39:41.4 2+0+1+0 3
44 57 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 06:20.7 40:14.3 2+0+2+1 5
45 56 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany + 06:36.9 40:30.5 2+1+1+0 4
46 34 Johanna Holma 1985 Sweden + 06:57.5 40:51.1 2+0+2+4 8
47 16 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 07:08.8 41:02.4 2+4+4+2 12
48 52 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 07:19.0 41:12.6 1+1+1+2 5
49 44 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 07:25.9 41:19.5 1+4+3+1 9
50 51 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 08:14.0 42:07.6 2+3+1+2 8
DNS 28 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France 0
DNS 40 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia 0
DNS 41 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine 0
DNS 42 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 0
DNS 53 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine 0
DNF 37 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia Lapped 4+4+1+ 9
DNF 50 Sarah Konrad 1967 USA Lapped 2+4+3+ 9
DNF 54 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan Lapped 1+4+2+ 7
DNF 59 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia Lapped 1+3++ 4
DNF 60 Qiao Yin 1985 China Lapped 0+3+3+ 6

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 18.Mar 2006
Calendar 2005/2006