Log in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 1 Igor Malinovskii 1997 Russia 32:39.8 32:39 0+1+2+1 4
2 8 Sindre Pettersen 1996 Norway 32:52.8 + 12 2+1+1+1 5
3 4 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus 33:07.2 + 27 0+0+3+2 5
4 2 Kirill Streltsov 1996 Russia 33:14.9 + 35 0+3+1+1 5
5 6 Milan Zemlicka 1996 Czech Republic 33:14.9 + 35 1+0+1+0 2
6 3 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan 33:18.9 + 39 4+2+0+0 6
7 7 Nikita Porshnev 1996 Russia 33:56.0 + 01:16 0+1+2+1 4
8 12 Nikita Lobastov 1997 Russia 34:06.9 + 01:27 0+1+1+1 3
9 5 David Zobel 1996 Germany 34:30.1 + 01:50 2+0+3+1 6
10 20 Morgan Lamure 1997 France 34:30.7 + 01:50 1+0+0+0 1
11 17 Aleksander Fjeld Andersen 1997 Norway 34:35.1 + 01:55 2+0+2+2 6
12 18 Raman Shynkevich 1996 Belarus 34:35.3 + 01:55 1+0+1+0 2
13 14 Dominic Schmuck 1996 Germany 34:47.8 + 02:08 2+2+0+2 6
14 10 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine 34:48.1 + 02:08 1+1+2+1 5
15 11 Ondrej Santora 1996 Czech Republic 34:52.5 + 02:12 1+1+2+1 5
16 27 Justus Strelow 1996 Germany 35:06.9 + 02:27 1+0+0+1 2
17 16 Martin Perrillat Bottonet 1997 France 35:19.9 + 02:40 0+2+2+1 5
18 22 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway 35:20.1 + 02:40 1+0+2+2 5
19 31 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland 35:21.0 + 02:41 1+0+2+2 5
20 29 Tuukka Invenius 1997 Finland 35:37.1 + 02:57 0+0+2+3 5
21 15 Vitaliy Trush 1996 Ukraine 35:38.1 + 02:58 1+0+3+2 6
22 9 Hugo Rivail 1997 France 35:47.6 + 03:07 0+0+1+0 1
23 47 Pearce Hanna 1996 Canada 35:51.8 + 03:12 0+0+1+2 3
24 24 Paolo Rodigari 1996 Italy 35:56.1 + 03:16 1+1+1+1 4
25 34 Lars-Erik Weick 1996 Germany 35:59.7 + 03:19 0+3+2+0 5
26 44 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia 36:00.9 + 03:21 2+0+1+2 5
27 19 Jaakko Olavi Ranta 1997 Finland 36:07.8 + 03:28 0+3+2+1 6
28 50 Felix Cottet Puinel 1996 France 36:14.3 + 03:34 0+1+0+2 3
29 13 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia 36:14.3 + 03:34 2+1+3+2 8
30 25 Taras Lesiuk 1996 Ukraine 36:26.8 + 03:47 1+0+2+3 6
31 33 Bartlomiej Filip 1996 Poland 36:30.9 + 03:51 1+1+0+0 2
32 30 Sandro Bovisi 1997 Switzerland 36:36.5 + 03:56 0+0+2+1 3
33 57 Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia 36:58.1 + 04:18 0+0+1+1 2
34 38 Oliver Gabrielsson 1996 Sweden 37:13.2 + 04:33 2+0+1+2 5
35 36 Sebastian Olsson 1996 Sweden 37:13.7 + 04:33 1+0+1+3 5
36 37 Daniele Cappellari 1997 Italy 37:13.8 + 04:34 1+1+2+2 6
37 45 Hunor Gego 1996 Romania 37:22.4 + 04:42 1+2+2+0 5
38 26 Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria 37:24.4 + 04:44 1+1+0+2 4
39 48 Trevor Kiers 1997 Canada 37:53.1 + 05:13 2+0+1+2 5
40 42 Michael Durand 1997 Italy 37:53.9 + 05:14 3+1+1+2 7
41 21 Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland 38:11.4 + 05:31 2+3+1+4 10
42 43 Jakub Prochazka 1996 Czech Republic 38:14.9 + 05:35 3+0+3+2 8
43 55 Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada 38:15.1 + 05:35 3+1+1+2 7
44 40 Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland 38:17.1 + 05:37 0+2+1+3 6
45 51 Vladislavs Nedaivodins 1996 Latvia 38:25.6 + 05:45 0+0+2+1 3
46 39 Nazarii Tsebrynskyi 1996 Ukraine 38:33.7 + 05:53 5+2+2+2 11
47 32 Luca Ghiglione 1996 Italy 38:42.6 + 06:02 3+2+2+1 8
48 23 Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania 38:50.1 + 06:10 0+2+4+3 9
49 59 Emil Nykvist 1997 Sweden 38:56.2 + 06:16 1+1+3+1 6
50 28 Vadzim Radziuk 1996 Belarus 39:19.4 + 06:39 2+4+1+2 9
51 56 Yannik Kreuzer 1996 Switzerland 39:39.3 + 06:59 2+0+1+3 6
53 35 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium 39:49.1 + 07:09 0+3+3+2 8
54 60 Ingus Deksnis 1996 Latvia 39:57.8 + 07:18 1+0+1+3 5
55 46 Cody Johnson 1997 USA 39:59.3 + 07:19 2+1+2+4 9
56 52 Nirando Bacchetta 1996 Switzerland 40:08.4 + 07:28 1+2+3+1 7
57 54 Zachari Bolduc 1997 Canada 40:58.1 + 08:18 2+3+2+1 8
58 53 Lukasz Sidorowicz 1997 Poland 41:14.4 + 08:34 2+3+3+2 10
59 49 Travis Cooper 1996 USA 41:26.0 + 08:46 5+0+1+2 8
DNS 41 Endre Strømsheim 1997 Norway
What VM-Jr 2017
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Sunday 26.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017